CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
523 Diane Foss F5054 1673 45/114 925/1467 39:20
1605 Monica Seibert F4549 1674 65/133 926/1467 39:21
1937 Courtney Willey F2529 1675 175/241 927/1467 39:22
308 Shelby Crone F2024 1676 80/106 928/1467 39:22
459 Mercaydeez Elias F2529 1677 176/241 929/1467 39:25
183 Michael Bromwell M6064 1678 25/41 743/866 39:26
1314 Tana Parrish F6569 1679 7/20 930/1467 39:27
108 Laura Becker F4549 1680 66/133 931/1467 39:27
860 Kimberly Kelly F4044 1681 99/148 932/1467 39:27
590 Jacob Gimmy M1519 1682 23/24 744/866 39:31
1909 Julie Wheeler F3539 1683 135/203 933/1467 39:36
1506 Marian Root F4549 1684 67/133 934/1467 39:37
714 Gabby Hendricks F1519 1685 22/36 935/1467 39:37
121 Megan Benischek F2529 1686 177/241 936/1467 39:43
1501 Amanda Rogis F2529 1687 178/241 937/1467 39:46
796 Gabrielle Ihrig F1519 1688 23/36 938/1467 39:47
1843 Silvia Valladares F4549 1689 68/133 939/1467 39:48
798 Stacy Ihrig F4044 1690 100/148 940/1467 39:48
2324 Dick Walden M75UP 1691 3/4 745/866 39:49
1866 Steve Vipond M6064 1692 26/41 746/866 39:49
1117 Lorine McNamara F5054 1693 46/114 941/1467 39:50
1310 Brian Parchert M5559 1694 34/49 747/866 39:51
2262 Kayla Shaw F2529 1695 179/241 942/1467 39:52
231 Dave Carson M4044 1696 69/84 748/866 39:54
2348 Connie Gray F6064 1697 18/53 943/1467 39:55
2281 Roselynn Vazquez F0114 1698 38/52 944/1467 39:55
1608 Shannon Sellers F4044 1699 101/148 945/1467 39:56
2080 Jeff Simpkins M3034 1700 113/122 749/866 39:56
558 Kari Gable F3539 1701 136/203 946/1467 39:56
2081 Tami Simpkins F3034 1702 208/274 947/1467 39:56
330 Abby Daufeldt F3034 1703 209/274 948/1467 40:01
1074 Alice McCalester F2024 1704 81/106 949/1467 40:03
1754 Dave Swanson M5559 1705 35/49 750/866 40:04
2501 Joe Macksey M5559 1706 36/49 751/866 40:06
2463 Jeromy Adamson M4044 1707 70/84 752/866 40:08
720 Brent Herman M7074 1708 5/6 753/866 40:10
2249 Lisa Roth F4549 1709 69/133 950/1467 40:13
2416 Brenda Johnston F4549 1710 70/133 951/1467 40:13
611 Tanya Gracias F2024 1711 82/106 952/1467 40:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2156 Christopher Devine M4549 1712 79/88 754/866 40:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after