ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
961 Tim Bush M 30-34 1476 116/247 1063/2974 43:06 8:38
432 Dan Bentley M 35-39 1477 86/201 1064/2974 43:06 8:38
4367 Linda Miller F 40-44 1478 36/325 414/3483 43:07 8:38
858 Auriel Buchanan F 20-24 1479 63/379 415/3483 43:07 8:38
2412 Jim Grauzer M 40-44 1480 101/246 1065/2974 43:07 8:38
3289 Tracy Kinderdine F 35-39 1481 54/323 416/3483 43:07 8:38
434 Shannon Bentley F GDAME 1482 16/423 417/3483 43:08 8:38
3135 Chris Jones M 50-54 1483 79/234 1066/2974 43:09 8:38
5810 Lauren Shaw F 20-24 1484 64/379 418/3483 43:10 8:38
154 Jamie Ashworth F 25-29 1485 56/409 419/3483 43:11 8:39
3418 Raymond Kolonay M 50-54 1486 80/234 1067/2974 43:11 8:39
4773 Zach Packard M 30-34 1487 117/247 1068/2974 43:12 8:39
1826 Melodie Eads F 55-59 1488 10/131 420/3483 43:12 8:39
1335 Wesley Cooper M 20-24 1489 89/190 1069/2974 43:12 8:39
4009 Cindy Mason F 50-54 1490 11/218 421/3483 43:13 8:39
1331 Marcia Cooper F 45-49 1491 34/276 422/3483 43:13 8:39
6302 Kiri Sylvester F 15-19 1492 57/300 423/3483 43:13 8:39
4206 John McLaughlin M 25-29 1493 113/271 1070/2974 43:13 8:39
7098 Denise Wright F 45-49 1494 35/276 424/3483 43:13 8:39
3505 Sam Kurtz M 65-69 1495 12/73 1071/2974 43:14 8:39
1107 Steven Chambers M 55-59 1496 52/189 1072/2974 43:14 8:39
336 Kelsey Beals F 20-24 1497 65/379 425/3483 43:14 8:39
83 Tr Amrine M 30-34 1498 118/247 1073/2974 43:15 8:39
2490 Nicole Gunasekera F 20-24 1499 66/379 426/3483 43:15 8:39
1597 Garth Degler M 25-29 1500 114/271 1074/2974 43:15 8:39
4828 Louis Patton M 30-34 1501 119/247 1075/2974 43:16 8:40
6959 Heath Williams M 35-39 1502 87/201 1076/2974 43:16 8:40
7215 Rob Zimmer M CLYA 1503 56/230 1077/2974 43:16 8:40
486 David Biddle M 60-64 1504 21/123 1078/2974 43:17 8:40
6998 Matt Wilson M 25-29 1505 115/271 1079/2974 43:17 8:40
2010 Andy Filbrun M 45-49 1506 98/227 1080/2974 43:18 8:40
7255 Annie Peters F 12-14 1507 22/159 427/3483 43:18 8:40
2986 Michael Hutchison M 20-24 1508 90/190 1081/2974 43:18 8:40
417 David Benner M CLYA 1509 57/230 1082/2974 43:19 8:40
7077 John Woodyard M 55-59 1510 53/189 1083/2974 43:19 8:40
4092 Rebecca McCaskey F 35-39 1511 55/323 428/3483 43:19 8:40
3409 Russell Kofoed M 50-54 1512 81/234 1084/2974 43:19 8:40
6435 Jordan Thomson M 15-19 1513 175/280 1085/2974 43:20 8:40
64 Angel Allen F 30-34 1514 61/381 429/3483 43:20 8:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4237 Jason McNeily M 30-34 1515 120/247 1086/2974 43:20 8:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after