Amish Country Bird-In-Hand Half Marathon

Half-Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
996
Number of females:
556
Number of males:
440
Average time:
2:06:12

Info

November 6, 2010 in Bird-In-Hand, PA

Results By

Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
654 James Morris M2529 75 23/75 68/440 1:39:17 7:35
151 Amy Chura F2529 76 3/117 8/556 1:39:18 7:35
767 Monique Rico F4044 77 3/56 9/556 1:39:22 7:36
106 Gregg Brown M2529 78 24/75 69/440 1:39:22 7:36
855 Andrew Simonelli M2529 79 25/75 70/440 1:39:43 7:37
909 Brian Storm M4549 80 4/56 71/440 1:39:46 7:37
262 Tim Fager M4044 81 14/63 72/440 1:39:54 7:38
984 Nicholas Watt M3034 82 4/57 73/440 1:40:00 7:39
269 Michael Ferguson M4549 83 5/56 74/440 1:40:05 7:39
365 Tammy Guld F3539 84 3/89 10/556 1:40:21 7:40
905 Ivan Stoltzfus M2529 85 26/75 75/440 1:40:25 7:40
547 Brian Lewis M4044 86 15/63 76/440 1:40:34 7:41
120 Joseph Burdyck, Jr. M3539 87 8/55 77/440 1:40:54 7:43
464 Megan Keener F2024 88 1/68 11/556 1:40:56 7:43
72 Neil Blazin M2529 89 27/75 78/440 1:41:07 7:44
323 Katherine Gibson F2529 90 4/117 12/556 1:41:14 7:44
917 Vonn Sumner M3034 91 5/57 79/440 1:41:22 7:45
937 Eric Thompson M3034 92 6/57 80/440 1:41:25 7:45
455 Mary Kanaskie F2024 93 2/68 13/556 1:41:26 7:45
740 David Porterfield M4044 94 16/63 81/440 1:41:31 7:45
1103 Sara Warlick F3539 95 4/89 14/556 1:41:36 7:46
463 Jordan Keener M0119 96 3/10 82/440 1:41:36 7:46
26 Thomas Bagnell M3539 97 9/55 83/440 1:41:39 7:46
622 John Melonas M5559 98 3/26 84/440 1:41:50 7:47
1048 Laura Zell F4044 99 4/56 15/556 1:41:52 7:47
667 David Myers M4044 100 17/63 85/440 1:41:53 7:47
863 Carson Smith M2024 101 8/34 86/440 1:41:54 7:47
902 Fred Stickler M4044 102 18/63 87/440 1:42:03 7:48
289 Jonathon Foster M2529 103 28/75 88/440 1:42:06 7:48
729 Joseph Piccione M2529 104 29/75 89/440 1:42:11 7:48
864 Craig Smith M4549 105 6/56 90/440 1:42:21 7:49
111 David Bruce M3539 106 10/55 91/440 1:42:25 7:50
356 Jaclyn Grejda F2529 107 5/117 16/556 1:42:35 7:50
1014 Steve Wiencek M5054 108 9/41 92/440 1:42:43 7:51
549 Kadee Liddell F2529 109 6/117 17/556 1:42:43 7:51
325 William Gifford M4044 110 19/63 93/440 1:42:44 7:51
135 Lorenzo Canella M4044 111 20/63 94/440 1:42:58 7:52
45 Michael Bassett M0119 112 4/10 95/440 1:43:00 7:52
557 Andrew Longenecker M3539 113 11/55 96/440 1:43:04 7:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
294 Charles Friedenberg M5054 114 10/41 97/440 1:43:06 7:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after