The Fall 50 - 2012

Team Relay

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT ---->

Summary

Number of finishers:
372
Number of females:
215
Number of males:
157
Average time:
7:34:19

Info

October 20, 2012 in Door County, WI

Results By

Team Relay - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL TIME PACE
1101 Brian Hager T-XOPEN 276 151/196 8:08:00 9:46
2123 Maimon Lusky T-XMAST 277 23/27 8:08:04 9:46
1128 Carrie Turner T-XOPEN 278 152/196 8:08:23 9:47
1026 Michelle Stokes T-XOPEN 279 153/196 8:09:08 9:47
1110 Kristin Bonnie T-XOPEN 280 154/196 8:09:29 9:48
1046 Sarah Rudzinski T-XOPEN 281 155/196 8:09:42 9:48
1074 Laura Fait T-FOPEN 282 62/100 8:10:04 9:49
2109 David Wehmeyer T-XOPEN 283 156/196 8:10:14 9:49
1037 Amy Ullenberg T-XOPEN 284 157/196 8:10:58 9:50
1086 Laura Parsons T-FOPEN 285 63/100 8:11:04 9:50
1104 Mary Moore T-FOPEN 286 64/100 8:11:45 9:51
2044 Stephanie Grow T-XOPEN 287 158/196 8:12:00 9:51
2111 Bryan Rose T-XOPEN 288 159/196 8:12:44 9:52
1030 Erich Mische T-XOPEN 289 160/196 8:13:02 9:52
1025 Kim Wehse T-FMAST 290 9/13 8:13:20 9:52
1070 Heather Martin T-XOPEN 291 161/196 8:13:27 9:53
1089 Chad Saubert T-XOPEN 292 162/196 8:14:27 9:54
1068 William Dowell T-XOPEN 293 163/196 8:15:33 9:55
1022 Sheila Malloch T-FOPEN 294 65/100 8:15:37 9:55
2067 Christine Johnston T-XOPEN 295 164/196 8:16:08 9:56
1090 Julie Farthing T-FOPEN 296 66/100 8:17:40 9:58
1041 Kelly Ludwig T-FOPEN 297 67/100 8:17:43 9:58
1044 Stephanie Kehoe T-FOPEN 298 68/100 8:18:32 9:59
2069 Erika Weidler T-FOPEN 299 69/100 8:18:48 9:59
1075 Megan Smukowski T-FOPEN 300 70/100 8:18:49 9:59
1069 Bruce Collins T-XOPEN 301 165/196 8:19:09 9:59
1094 Jennifer Gaddes T-FOPEN 302 71/100 8:19:30 10:00
2099 Jon Dungar T-XOPEN 303 166/196 8:19:44 10:00
1040 Chris Luckow T-XOPEN 304 167/196 8:20:09 10:01
1102 Jen Van Grinsven T-FMAST 305 10/13 8:20:25 10:01
1087 Kristine Luebke T-XOPEN 306 168/196 8:22:43 10:04
1106 Stacie Patchett T-FOPEN 307 72/100 8:22:52 10:04
1131 Lee Bialkowski T-XOPEN 308 169/196 8:22:59 10:04
1064 Larissa Fildes T-XOPEN 309 170/196 8:24:16 10:06
2085 Ross Grohusky T-XOPEN 310 171/196 8:25:46 10:07
1056 Bryan Corbett T-XOPEN 311 172/196 8:26:15 10:08
1081 Rick Swartz T-XOPEN 312 173/196 8:26:35 10:08
1072 Danyell Fogelsong T-FOPEN 313 73/100 8:26:38 10:08
1028 Kathryn McCarthy T-XOPEN 314 174/196 8:26:53 10:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL TIME PACE
1058 Christopher Molnar T-XOPEN 315 175/196 8:28:01 10:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after