2020 Run Crazy Horse

Half Marathon

You may download FREE photos at https://runcrazyhorse-2020.runnertag.site

Summary

Number of finishers:
326
Number of females:
205
Number of males:
121
Average time:
2:29:42

Info

October 4, 2020 in Hill City, SD

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 326
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUN TIME TIME PACE
1413 Marshall Kambestad 33 M M3034 Rapid City SD 1 1/10 1/121 1:09:05 1:09:05 5:17
1380 Andy Van Deest 39 M M3539 Spearfish SD 2 1/10 2/121 1:24:07 1:24:07 6:26
1038 Christopher Bisschop 42 M M4044 Chancellor SD 3 1/16 3/121 1:25:40 1:25:38 6:33
1017 Steven Bales 26 M M2529 Sturgis SD 4 1/7 4/121 1:26:54 1:26:54 6:38
1055 Patrick Carlin 32 M M3034 Black Hawk SD 5 2/10 5/121 1:27:16 1:27:16 6:40
1415 Jessica Donner 39 F F3539 Spearfish SD 6 1/31 1/205 1:29:34 1:29:31 6:50
1309 Alicia Porsch 34 F F3034 Spearfish SD 7 1/28 2/205 1:30:16 1:30:13 6:54
1082 Sean Donnelly 26 M M2529 Arlington VA 8 2/7 6/121 1:31:27 1:31:22 6:59
1414 Wes Broeder 51 M M5054 Spearfish SD 9 1/20 7/121 1:32:16 1:32:13 7:03
1211 Kevin Lane 41 M M4044 Metairie LA 10 2/16 8/121 1:32:30 1:32:30 7:04
1349 Joshua Speidel 43 M M4044 Rapid City SD 11 3/16 9/121 1:33:34 1:33:26 7:08
1271 Alex Nickelson 39 M M3539 Rapid City SD 12 2/10 10/121 1:34:06 1:34:06 7:11
1102 Brian Faulkner 41 M M4044 Lake Benton MN 13 4/16 11/121 1:34:26 1:34:22 7:13
1178 Tyler Jones 26 M M2529 Rapid City SD 14 3/7 12/121 1:34:29 1:34:25 7:13
1382 Jamie Van Deest 36 F F3539 Spearfish SD 15 2/31 3/205 1:34:32 1:34:29 7:13
1351 Tanelle Steichen 42 F F4044 Sisseton SD 16 1/31 4/205 1:34:51 1:34:47 7:15
1233 David Mallams 49 M M4549 Rapid City SD 17 1/12 13/121 1:36:24 1:36:18 7:22
1234 Krista Mallams 43 F F4044 Rapid City SD 18 2/31 5/205 1:36:24 1:36:18 7:22
1217 Jared Leithead 27 M M2529 Cheyenne WY 19 4/7 14/121 1:36:33 1:36:27 7:22
1265 Dmitri Mutchelknaus 20 M M2024 Pierre SD 20 1/7 15/121 1:36:40 1:36:38 7:23
1029 Todd Bertsch 43 M M4044 Pierre SD 21 5/16 16/121 1:37:40 1:37:38 7:28
1179 John Kaiser 33 M M3034 Rapid City SD 22 3/10 17/121 1:38:37 1:38:34 7:32
1235 Chris Manimbo 40 M M4044 Greenwich CT 23 6/16 18/121 1:38:57 1:38:52 7:33
1411 Justin Pickar 44 M M4044 Hill City SD 24 7/16 19/121 1:39:39 1:39:23 7:36
1054 Scott Cargill 50 M M5054 Gillette WY 25 2/20 20/121 1:39:30 1:39:25 7:36
1317 Chris Rivers 46 M M4549 Germantown TN 26 2/12 21/121 1:39:47 1:39:47 7:37
1028 Marcella Berry 44 F F4044 Enid OK 27 3/31 6/205 1:41:48 1:41:41 7:46
1409 Gary Millslagle 60 M M6064 Mesa AZ 28 1/14 22/121 1:42:16 1:42:07 7:48
1148 Travis Hill 44 M M4044 Rapid City SD 29 8/16 23/121 1:42:58 1:42:49 7:51
1390 Jeremy Weaver 44 M M4044 Rapid City SD 30 9/16 24/121 1:43:32 1:43:26 7:54
1335 Lane Schroeder 24 M M2024 Fort Collins CO 31 2/7 25/121 1:44:47 1:44:36 8:00
1039 Terry Hinn 56 M M5559 Hot Springs SD 32 1/12 26/121 1:45:34 1:45:27 8:03
1230 Bryan Olson 31 M M3034 Black Hawk SD 33 4/10 27/121 1:46:26 1:46:11 8:07
1020 Cj Baxter 31 F F3034 Casper WY 34 2/28 7/205 1:46:40 1:46:29 8:08
1375 Connor Ullrich 19 M M0119 Rapid City SD 35 1/1 28/121 1:46:51 1:46:37 8:09
1331 Ron Sasso 55 M M5559 Rapid City SD 36 2/12 29/121 1:47:05 1:46:42 8:09
1307 Megan Randolph 36 F F3539 Mount Olive AL 37 3/31 8/205 1:47:25 1:47:20 8:12
1107 Mike Florek 59 M M5559 Hastings NE 38 3/12 30/121 1:47:49 1:47:30 8:13
1280 Diane Olsen 47 F F4549 Auburn NH 39 1/22 9/205 1:47:40 1:47:33 8:13
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUN TIME TIME PACE
1207 William Lakatosh 29 M M2529 Edgemont SD 40 5/7 31/121 1:47:49 1:47:34 8:13

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after