ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4545 Matthew Murphy M 25-29 3782 223/271 2147/2974 54:18 10:52
4410 Kim Mlinek F 35-39 3783 182/323 1636/3483 54:18 10:52
4546 Melissa Murphy F 25-29 3784 235/409 1637/3483 54:18 10:52
1453 Teddy Crutherfield M 45-49 3785 178/227 2148/2974 54:18 10:52
5445 Rachel Roseman F 15-19 3786 186/300 1638/3483 54:19 10:52
4063 Denise Mays F GDAME 3787 97/423 1639/3483 54:19 10:52
1082 Michael Castleforte M 25-29 3788 224/271 2149/2974 54:20 10:52
6571 Alex Umbreit M 12-14 3789 98/136 2150/2974 54:20 10:52
4569 Lexi Myers F 50-54 3790 75/218 1640/3483 54:20 10:52
767 Kristin Bross F 30-34 3791 226/381 1641/3483 54:21 10:53
4333 Abby Miller F 12-14 3792 86/159 1642/3483 54:21 10:53
1081 Jackie Castleforte F 25-29 3793 236/409 1643/3483 54:21 10:53
281 Timothy Barry M 55-59 3794 130/189 2151/2974 54:21 10:53
3989 Heather Martin F 40-44 3795 158/325 1644/3483 54:21 10:53
6638 Charles Vella M 60-64 3796 76/123 2152/2974 54:22 10:53
1527 Leah Daugherty F 15-19 3797 187/300 1645/3483 54:22 10:53
3323 Taylor Kissel F 12-14 3798 87/159 1646/3483 54:23 10:53
2009 Stephen Figliola M CLYB 3799 81/189 2153/2974 54:23 10:53
2697 Gregory Hemmer M 60-64 3800 77/123 2154/2974 54:23 10:53
1798 Julie Duffy F 40-44 3801 159/325 1647/3483 54:23 10:53
1031 Lori Cannon F GDAME 3802 98/423 1648/3483 54:24 10:53
1295 Brittany Conley F 20-24 3803 217/379 1649/3483 54:24 10:53
4363 Lacey Miller F 20-24 3804 218/379 1650/3483 54:24 10:53
6925 James Wiesler M 45-49 3805 179/227 2155/2974 54:24 10:53
5064 Carol Preston F 25-29 3806 237/409 1651/3483 54:24 10:53
6796 Samantha Webb F GDAME 3807 99/423 1652/3483 54:25 10:53
3308 Will King M CLYA 3808 156/230 2156/2974 54:25 10:53
6229 Nancy Struble F 50-54 3809 76/218 1653/3483 54:26 10:53
1622 Geoffrey Denny M 12-14 3810 99/136 2157/2974 54:26 10:54
1753 Jay Douglas M 40-44 3811 188/246 2158/2974 54:26 10:54
1673 Tracey Dillow F 30-34 3812 227/381 1654/3483 54:27 10:54
1916 Dustin Estep M 15-19 3813 243/280 2159/2974 54:28 10:54
3092 Amy Jewsikow F 40-44 3814 160/325 1655/3483 54:28 10:54
6139 Kelley Stephens F 40-44 3815 161/325 1656/3483 54:28 10:54
2931 Zoe Huffman F 09-11 3816 19/55 1657/3483 54:29 10:54
1532 Tracy Davidson F 50-54 3817 77/218 1658/3483 54:29 10:54
4496 Tyler Morris M CLYA 3818 157/230 2160/2974 54:30 10:54
5006 Emily Poock F 15-19 3819 188/300 1659/3483 54:30 10:54
3930 Molly Mancz F 20-24 3820 219/379 1660/3483 54:30 10:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5875 Bill Sibert M 55-59 3821 131/189 2161/2974 54:31 10:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after