Music City Triathlon
Music City Kids Duathlon
7/21/2012
MALE 1 - 4 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 156 Matthew Edens 4 Kingston Springs TN 1:48
2 28 Max Piazza 4 Louisville KY 1:50
3 33 Noah Parks 4 Brentwood TN 1:51
4 195 Elijah Williams 3 Nashville TN 1:52
5 168 Kyler Sperber 4 Thompsons Station TN 1:55
6 72 Jackson Hays 4 Campbellsville KY 2:07
7 42 Reid Bostic 3 Nashville TN 2:34
8 65 Evan Courtney 3 Nolensville TN 2:51
9 74 Ryan Dines 4 Clarksville TN 3:00
10 90 Henry Young 4 Franklin TN 3:06
11 62 George Farmer 4 Nashville TN 3:11
FEMALE 1 - 4 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 219 Meredith Herbert 4 Nashville TN 1:56
2 127 Hannah Walker 4 Nashville TN 1:56
3 97 Sydney Brown 4 Goodlettsville TN 1:58
4 122 Kinsey Richter 4 Nashville TN 2:58
5 132 Mara Hansen 4 Franklin TN 2:59
6 172 Ava Trawick 4 Nashville TN 3:05
7 188 Lauren Streetman 3 Nashville TN 3:25
8 189 Maya Conrad 3 Nashville TN 3:30
MALE 5 - 6 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 167 Ayden Sperber 6 Thompsons Station TN 6:02
2 179 Harrison Fell 6 Jasper AL 6:14
3 154 Carver Langan 6 Spring Hill TN 6:23
4 100 Jacob Brewer 6 Franklin TN 6:24
5 123 Travis Richter 5 Nashville TN 6:26
6 194 Nate Love 5 Hendersonville TN 6:41
7 200 Jace Williamson 6 Nashville TN 6:42
8 146 Miller McCoy 6 Tupelo MS 6:47
9 152 Wyatt Hall 5 Franklin TN 7:21
10 78 Brody Hitchcock 6 Hendersonville TN 7:26
11 121 Colton Mangrum 6 Fairview TN 7:32
12 125 Harper Dowdy 6 Nashville TN 7:43
13 163 Cy Pepper 6 Franklin TN 7:44
14 171 Rohan Ehrig 5 Nashville TN 7:51
15 53 Benton Wall 6 Columbia TN 8:07
16 91 Ty Young 6 Franklin TN 8:34
17 126 Tee Bean 5 Nashville TN 8:34
18 169 Joseph Gebert 6 Montgomery City MO 8:36
19 173 Noah Trawick 5 Nashville TN 9:46
20 190 Reese Turpin 6 Kingston Srpings TN 10:21
21 178 Brett Potter 6 Madison AL 11:45
22 30 Gray Boys 5 Hermitage TN 13:37
23 133 Thane Hansen 5 Franklin TN 20:49
FEMALE 5 - 6 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 81 Rachel Starmer 6 Brentwood TN 5:57
2 69 Lauren Syling 6 Nolensville TN 8:04
3 95 Keira Waldron 6 La Vergne TN 8:04
4 58 Emily Worthy 6 Huntsville AL 8:40
5 77 Samantha Zepeda 6 Thompsons Station TN 8:55
6 177 Hannah Potter 5 Madison AL 10:33
7 151 Kate Frutchey 5 Franklin TN 11:29
8 181 Hailey Johnson 5 Franklin TN 12:24
9 134 Chloe Moore 6 Columbia TN 13:13
10 83 Sydney Lord 5 Franklin TN 13:21
11 82 Brooklyn Lord 6 Franklin TN 13:29
12 85 Hannah Herrington 6 Franklin TN 13:59
MALE 7 - 8 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 96 Baden Brown 8 Goodlettsville TN 7:46
2 160 Casen Calmus 8 Franklin TN 8:06
3 48 D J Clark 7 Cane Ridge TN 8:25
4 124 Trevor Richter 7 Nashville TN 8:32
5 135 Dylan Wegner 8 Brentwood TN 8:36
6 118 Justice Brewer 8 Franklin TN 8:36
7 93 Colin Lama 8 Franklin TN 8:49
8 175 Matthew Wilkerson 8 Mount Juliet TN 8:50
9 52 Simone Vellani 7 Clarksville TN 9:04
10 182 Matthew Hughes 7 Brentwood TN 9:22
11 164 Miles Pepper 8 Franklin TN 9:27
12 41 Xavier Hylton 8 Antioch TN 9:33
13 176 John Wilkerson 8 Mount Juliet TN 10:01
14 35 Reese Self 8 Clarksville TN 10:27
15 180 Howell Fell 8 Jasper AL 10:28
16 131 Caleb Short 8 Franklin TN 10:39
17 198 Luke Bush 8 Nolensville TN 10:46
18 59 Will Worthy 8 Huntsville AL 10:51
19 71 Jacob Stewart 7 Mt Juliet TN 10:54
20 47 Davis McKee 8 Franklin TN 11:02
21 50 Jacob Sanders 7 Clarksville TN 11:19
22 120 Brady Mangrum 8 Fairview TN 11:20
23 137 Griffin Hebert 7 Nashville TN 11:25
24 29 Ryan Piazza 7 Louisville KY 11:45
25 63 Henry Farmer 7 Nashville TN 11:46
26 32 Ethan Parks 8 Brentwood TN 12:05
27 98 Edward Patterson 8 Nashville TN 12:11
28 155 Luke Suggs 7 Kingston Springs TN 12:13
29 158 Riley Oakes 7 Brentwood TN 12:28
30 39 Russell Hossenlopp 7 Southaven MS 13:16
31 143 Ristow McClintock 8 Antioch TN 14:03
FEMALE 7 - 8 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 34 Parker Mount 8 Nashville TN 8:51
2 184 Avery Brawders 7 Spring Hill TN 10:07
3 88 Kylie Roth 7 Nashville TN 10:31
4 66 Nicole Varenkamp 8 Franklin TN 10:47
5 218 Clarke Williamson 8 Nashville TN 10:48
6 67 Sarah Ewing 8 Hendersonville TN 10:48
7 148 Caroline Meyer 7 Nashville TN 11:03
8 191 Natalie Russell 7 Franklin TN 11:17
9 161 Grace Holland 7 Nashville TN 11:26
10 43 Ansley Cummiskey 8 Brentwood TN 11:30
11 141 Allison Lunny 7 Franklin TN 11:35
12 60 Andrina Bridges 8 Nashville TN 11:48
13 159 Teagan Oakes 8 Brentwood TN 12:23
14 76 Maiya Zepeda 7 Thompsons Station TN 12:39
15 40 Ainsleigh Hylton 8 Antioch TN 13:16
16 128 Abby Walker 7 Nashville TN 13:43
17 73 Emilee Hitchcock 8 Goodlettsville TN 13:46
MALE 9 - 10 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 94 Patrick Lama 9 Franklin TN 13:36
2 153 Breck Langan 9 Spring Hill TN 14:38
3 79 Kyle Ladd 10 Nashville TN 15:17
4 84 Tom Fortner 9 Nashville TN 15:21
5 185 Chance Brawders 9 Spring Hill TN 15:23
6 166 Caden Kellow 9 Nashville TN 15:26
7 186 Vicente Cadena 10 Lebanon TN 16:23
8 44 Jackson Cummiskey 10 Brentwood TN 17:28
9 89 Nicholas Roth 9 Nashville TN 18:07
10 162 Andrew Bulgarino 9 Nashvillle TN 19:17
11 45 William Turner 9 Brentwood TN 20:35
12 147 Austin Cupp 10 Hermitage TN 21:07
13 68 Ethan Syling 10 Nolensville, TN 26:06
FEMALE 9 - 10 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 130 Sophia Harvey 9 Franklin TN 14:39
2 142 Danielle Lunny 10 Franklin TN 15:22
3 49 Mariah A'dream Clark 9 Cane Ridge TN 15:23
4 150 Stephanie Meyer 10 Nashville TN 16:28
5 187 Adrianna Cadena 9 Lebanon TN 18:02
6 92 Ella O'Malley 9 Dickson TN 19:25
7 37 September Abbott 10 New Market AL 20:26
8 70 Caitlin Stewart 9 Mt Juliet TN 20:30
9 145 Katelyn McCoy 10 Tupelo MS 21:15
10 138 Whitney Hebert 10 Nashville TN 22:14
11 38 Michalaina Hossenlop 10 Southaven MS 22:18
12 75 Makenna McGuire 10 Hermitage TN 22:45
13 55 Lilly Wall 10 Columbia TN 24:32
MALE 11 - 15 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 139 Andres Morales 14 Gallatin TN 19:34
2 192 Andrew Cate 13 Brentwood TN 20:08
3 51 Matteo Vellani 12 Clarksville TN 20:43
4 57 Zachary Skillman 11 Franklin TN 20:47
5 64 Matthew Rigsby 12 Brentwood TN 21:41
6 56 Jacob Skillman 11 Franklin TN 21:45
7 165 Joe Graham 13 Ringgold GA 22:30
8 80 Jacob Starmer 11 Brentwood TN 22:56
9 140 Caleb Siebert 11 Hendersonville TN 23:51
10 36 George Mangialardi 11 Nashville TN 24:15
11 193 Evan Yeager 11 Spring Hill TN 24:43
12 86 Ben Pierce 11 Brentwood TN 25:01
13 196 Juma Taban 13 Nashville TN 25:16
FEMALE 11 - 15 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa City Sta Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === =======
1 136 Kayla Wegner 11 Brentwood TN 20:36
2 157 Gracie Pendleton 11 Christiana TN 20:50
3 99 Charis Brewer 11 Franklin TN 20:52
4 174 Catherine Wilkerson 12 Mount Juliet TN 21:22
5 149 Jeanne Meyer 12 Nashville TN 23:02
6 144 Anna McCoy 12 Tupelo MS 23:40
7 183 Brooke Baldwin 13 Brentwood TN 23:45
8 87 Cassie Baldwin 12 Brentwood TN 24:07
9 61 Caroline Miles 13 Franklin TN 24:54
10 197 Poni Taban 11 Nashville TN 25:18
11 129 Megan Bailey 11 Fairview TN 26:54