An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=23751

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Music City Triathlon Weekend - Kids Duathlon Results

                                                Music City Triathlon
                                              Music City Kids Duathlon
                                                     7/21/2012


                                                MALE 1 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1   156 Matthew Edens          4     Kingston Springs  TN    1:48 
    2    28 Max Piazza             4           Louisville  KY    1:50 
    3    33 Noah Parks             4            Brentwood  TN    1:51 
    4   195 Elijah Williams        3            Nashville  TN    1:52 
    5   168 Kyler Sperber          4    Thompsons Station  TN    1:55 
    6    72 Jackson Hays           4       Campbellsville  KY    2:07 
    7    42 Reid Bostic            3            Nashville  TN    2:34 
    8    65 Evan Courtney          3          Nolensville  TN    2:51 
    9    74 Ryan Dines             4          Clarksville  TN    3:00 
   10    90 Henry Young            4             Franklin  TN    3:06 
   11    62 George Farmer          4            Nashville  TN    3:11 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1   219 Meredith Herbert       4            Nashville  TN    1:56 
    2   127 Hannah Walker          4            Nashville  TN    1:56 
    3    97 Sydney Brown           4       Goodlettsville  TN    1:58 
    4   122 Kinsey Richter         4            Nashville  TN    2:58 
    5   132 Mara Hansen            4             Franklin  TN    2:59 
    6   172 Ava Trawick            4            Nashville  TN    3:05 
    7   188 Lauren Streetman       3            Nashville  TN    3:25 
    8   189 Maya Conrad            3            Nashville  TN    3:30 

                                                MALE 5 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1   167 Ayden Sperber          6    Thompsons Station  TN    6:02 
    2   179 Harrison Fell          6               Jasper  AL    6:14 
    3   154 Carver Langan          6          Spring Hill  TN    6:23 
    4   100 Jacob Brewer           6             Franklin  TN    6:24 
    5   123 Travis Richter         5            Nashville  TN    6:26 
    6   194 Nate Love              5       Hendersonville  TN    6:41 
    7   200 Jace Williamson        6            Nashville  TN    6:42 
    8   146 Miller McCoy           6               Tupelo  MS    6:47 
    9   152 Wyatt Hall             5             Franklin  TN    7:21 
   10    78 Brody Hitchcock        6       Hendersonville  TN    7:26 
   11   121 Colton Mangrum         6             Fairview  TN    7:32 
   12   125 Harper Dowdy           6            Nashville  TN    7:43 
   13   163 Cy Pepper              6             Franklin  TN    7:44 
   14   171 Rohan Ehrig            5            Nashville  TN    7:51 
   15    53 Benton Wall            6             Columbia  TN    8:07 
   16    91 Ty Young               6             Franklin  TN    8:34 
   17   126 Tee Bean               5            Nashville  TN    8:34 
   18   169 Joseph Gebert          6      Montgomery City  MO    8:36 
   19   173 Noah Trawick           5            Nashville  TN    9:46 
   20   190 Reese Turpin           6     Kingston Srpings  TN   10:21 
   21   178 Brett Potter           6              Madison  AL   11:45 
   22    30 Gray Boys              5            Hermitage  TN   13:37 
   23   133 Thane Hansen           5             Franklin  TN   20:49 

                                               FEMALE 5 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1    81 Rachel Starmer         6            Brentwood  TN    5:57 
    2    69 Lauren Syling          6          Nolensville  TN    8:04 
    3    95 Keira Waldron          6            La Vergne  TN    8:04 
    4    58 Emily Worthy           6           Huntsville  AL    8:40 
    5    77 Samantha Zepeda        6    Thompsons Station  TN    8:55 
    6   177 Hannah Potter          5              Madison  AL   10:33 
    7   151 Kate Frutchey          5             Franklin  TN   11:29 
    8   181 Hailey Johnson         5             Franklin  TN   12:24 
    9   134 Chloe Moore            6             Columbia  TN   13:13 
   10    83 Sydney Lord            5             Franklin  TN   13:21 
   11    82 Brooklyn Lord          6             Franklin  TN   13:29 
   12    85 Hannah Herrington      6             Franklin  TN   13:59 

                                                MALE 7 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1    96 Baden Brown            8       Goodlettsville  TN    7:46 
    2   160 Casen Calmus           8             Franklin  TN    8:06 
    3    48 D J Clark              7           Cane Ridge  TN    8:25 
    4   124 Trevor Richter         7            Nashville  TN    8:32 
    5   135 Dylan Wegner           8            Brentwood  TN    8:36 
    6   118 Justice Brewer         8             Franklin  TN    8:36 
    7    93 Colin Lama             8             Franklin  TN    8:49 
    8   175 Matthew Wilkerson      8         Mount Juliet  TN    8:50 
    9    52 Simone Vellani         7          Clarksville  TN    9:04 
   10   182 Matthew Hughes         7            Brentwood  TN    9:22 
   11   164 Miles Pepper           8             Franklin  TN    9:27 
   12    41 Xavier Hylton          8              Antioch  TN    9:33 
   13   176 John Wilkerson         8         Mount Juliet  TN   10:01 
   14    35 Reese Self             8          Clarksville  TN   10:27 
   15   180 Howell Fell            8               Jasper  AL   10:28 
   16   131 Caleb Short            8             Franklin  TN   10:39 
   17   198 Luke Bush              8          Nolensville  TN   10:46 
   18    59 Will Worthy            8           Huntsville  AL   10:51 
   19    71 Jacob Stewart          7            Mt Juliet  TN   10:54 
   20    47 Davis McKee            8             Franklin  TN   11:02 
   21    50 Jacob Sanders          7          Clarksville  TN   11:19 
   22   120 Brady Mangrum          8             Fairview  TN   11:20 
   23   137 Griffin Hebert         7            Nashville  TN   11:25 
   24    29 Ryan Piazza            7           Louisville  KY   11:45 
   25    63 Henry Farmer           7            Nashville  TN   11:46 
   26    32 Ethan Parks            8            Brentwood  TN   12:05 
   27    98 Edward Patterson       8            Nashville  TN   12:11 
   28   155 Luke Suggs             7     Kingston Springs  TN   12:13 
   29   158 Riley Oakes            7            Brentwood  TN   12:28 
   30    39 Russell Hossenlopp     7            Southaven  MS   13:16 
   31   143 Ristow McClintock      8              Antioch  TN   14:03 

                                               FEMALE 7 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1    34 Parker Mount           8            Nashville  TN    8:51 
    2   184 Avery Brawders         7          Spring Hill  TN   10:07 
    3    88 Kylie Roth             7            Nashville  TN   10:31 
    4    66 Nicole Varenkamp       8             Franklin  TN   10:47 
    5   218 Clarke Williamson      8            Nashville  TN   10:48 
    6    67 Sarah Ewing            8       Hendersonville  TN   10:48 
    7   148 Caroline Meyer         7            Nashville  TN   11:03 
    8   191 Natalie Russell        7             Franklin  TN   11:17 
    9   161 Grace Holland          7            Nashville  TN   11:26 
   10    43 Ansley Cummiskey       8            Brentwood  TN   11:30 
   11   141 Allison Lunny          7             Franklin  TN   11:35 
   12    60 Andrina Bridges        8            Nashville  TN   11:48 
   13   159 Teagan Oakes           8            Brentwood  TN   12:23 
   14    76 Maiya Zepeda           7    Thompsons Station  TN   12:39 
   15    40 Ainsleigh Hylton       8              Antioch  TN   13:16 
   16   128 Abby Walker            7            Nashville  TN   13:43 
   17    73 Emilee Hitchcock       8       Goodlettsville  TN   13:46 

                                                MALE 9 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1    94 Patrick Lama           9             Franklin  TN   13:36 
    2   153 Breck Langan           9          Spring Hill  TN   14:38 
    3    79 Kyle Ladd             10            Nashville  TN   15:17 
    4    84 Tom Fortner            9            Nashville  TN   15:21 
    5   185 Chance Brawders        9          Spring Hill  TN   15:23 
    6   166 Caden Kellow           9            Nashville  TN   15:26 
    7   186 Vicente Cadena        10              Lebanon  TN   16:23 
    8    44 Jackson Cummiskey     10            Brentwood  TN   17:28 
    9    89 Nicholas Roth          9            Nashville  TN   18:07 
   10   162 Andrew Bulgarino       9           Nashvillle  TN   19:17 
   11    45 William Turner         9            Brentwood  TN   20:35 
   12   147 Austin Cupp           10            Hermitage  TN   21:07 
   13    68 Ethan Syling          10         Nolensville,  TN   26:06 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1   130 Sophia Harvey          9             Franklin  TN   14:39 
    2   142 Danielle Lunny        10             Franklin  TN   15:22 
    3    49 Mariah A'dream Clark   9           Cane Ridge  TN   15:23 
    4   150 Stephanie Meyer       10            Nashville  TN   16:28 
    5   187 Adrianna Cadena        9              Lebanon  TN   18:02 
    6    92 Ella O'Malley          9              Dickson  TN   19:25 
    7    37 September Abbott      10           New Market  AL   20:26 
    8    70 Caitlin Stewart        9            Mt Juliet  TN   20:30 
    9   145 Katelyn McCoy         10               Tupelo  MS   21:15 
   10   138 Whitney Hebert        10            Nashville  TN   22:14 
   11    38 Michalaina Hossenlop  10            Southaven  MS   22:18 
   12    75 Makenna McGuire       10            Hermitage  TN   22:45 
   13    55 Lilly Wall            10             Columbia  TN   24:32 

                                               MALE 11 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1   139 Andres Morales        14             Gallatin  TN   19:34 
    2   192 Andrew Cate           13            Brentwood  TN   20:08 
    3    51 Matteo Vellani        12          Clarksville  TN   20:43 
    4    57 Zachary Skillman      11             Franklin  TN   20:47 
    5    64 Matthew Rigsby        12            Brentwood  TN   21:41 
    6    56 Jacob Skillman        11             Franklin  TN   21:45 
    7   165 Joe Graham            13             Ringgold  GA   22:30 
    8    80 Jacob Starmer         11            Brentwood  TN   22:56 
    9   140 Caleb Siebert         11       Hendersonville  TN   23:51 
   10    36 George Mangialardi    11            Nashville  TN   24:15 
   11   193 Evan Yeager           11          Spring Hill  TN   24:43 
   12    86 Ben Pierce            11            Brentwood  TN   25:01 
   13   196 Juma Taban            13            Nashville  TN   25:16 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== === ======= 
    1   136 Kayla Wegner          11            Brentwood  TN   20:36 
    2   157 Gracie Pendleton      11           Christiana  TN   20:50 
    3    99 Charis Brewer         11             Franklin  TN   20:52 
    4   174 Catherine Wilkerson   12         Mount Juliet  TN   21:22 
    5   149 Jeanne Meyer          12            Nashville  TN   23:02 
    6   144 Anna McCoy            12               Tupelo  MS   23:40 
    7   183 Brooke Baldwin        13            Brentwood  TN   23:45 
    8    87 Cassie Baldwin        12            Brentwood  TN   24:07 
    9    61 Caroline Miles        13             Franklin  TN   24:54 
   10   197 Poni Taban            11            Nashville  TN   25:18 
   11   129 Megan Bailey          11             Fairview  TN   26:54