An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=57416

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Newport Marathon - Marathon Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                   
                          Newport Marathon & Half
                      Presented by Oregon Coast Bank
                       Newport, Oregon    06/03/2017
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       Overall Marathon - Run Results

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   312 Nico Composto            24 M     1/7    M20-24 Missoula      MT 2:31:53  5:48 
    2   511 Rob Russell              39 M     1/36   M35-39 Yachats       OR 2:40:01  6:07 
    3     1 Tom Clarke               45 M     1/31   M45-49 Anthem        AZ 2:44:05  6:16 
    4   360 Jordan Bennett           31 M     1/33   M30-34 Medford       OR 2:45:45  6:20 
    5   421 David Pinsonneault       24 M     2/7    M20-24 Eugene        OR 2:46:43  6:22 
    6   433 Ben Paynter              29 M     1/21   M25-29 Portland      OR 2:50:34  6:31 
    7     2 Aaron Beddes             41 M     1/36   M40-44 Tualatin      OR 2:51:12  6:33 
    8   307 Robert Franklin          50 M     1/28   M50-54 Eugene        OR 2:52:28  6:35 
    9   142 Garrett Felber           31 M     2/33   M30-34 Portland      OR 2:54:01  6:39 
   10   506 Steve Bean               55 M     1/14   M55-59 Eugene        OR 2:54:15  6:40 
   11   351 Peter Hawkins            30 M     3/33   M30-34 Richland      WA 2:55:14  6:42 
   12   444 Donald Gallogly          49 M     2/31   M45-49 Salem         OR 2:58:38  6:50 
   13   290 Aaron Luksich            40 M     2/36   M40-44 Medford       OR 2:59:54  6:52 
   14   521 Jeremy Hurl              41 M     3/36   M40-44 McMinnville   OR 3:02:04  6:57 
   15   211 Stephen Loden            32 M     4/33   M30-34 Meadow Lake   SA 3:02:45  6:59 
   16   240 Trevor Jezierski         36 M     2/36   M35-39 Edmonds       WA 3:02:45  6:59 
   17   178 Matthew Crick            50 M     2/28   M50-54 Medford       OR 3:03:05  7:00 
   18   103 Mitchell Cutler          18 M     1/4    M01-19 Beaverton     OR 3:04:24  7:03 
   19    58 Matthew Harren           28 M     2/21   M25-29 Minneapolis   MN 3:05:20  7:05 
   20   461 Casey Colton             43 M     4/36   M40-44 Lake Oswego   OR 3:07:21  7:10 
   21   383 Dan Bowers               30 M     5/33   M30-34 Springfield   OR 3:07:31  7:10 
   22   464 Erik Steiner             40 M     5/36   M40-44 Eugene        OR 3:08:14  7:12 
   23     3 Matthew Wilkins          32 M     6/33   M30-34 Portland      OR 3:08:43  7:13 
   24   342 Joseph Dietrich          41 M     6/36   M40-44 South Beach   OR 3:08:52  7:13 
   25    84 Jeff Jones               54 M     3/28   M50-54 The Dalles    OR 3:09:02  7:13 
   26   491 Blair Smith              36 M     3/36   M35-39 Hood River    OR 3:09:55  7:15 
   27   400 Nitin Bhardwaj           34 M     7/33   M30-34 Portland      OR 3:10:08  7:16 
   28    69 Rob Wienert              32 M     8/33   M30-34 Newport       OR 3:11:05  7:18 
   29   337 Brannick Adams           39 M     4/36   M35-39 Roseburg      OR 3:11:31  7:19 
   30   231 Kansei Umeno             34 M     9/33   M30-34 Seattle       WA 3:12:00  7:20 
   31   481 Nathan Kamell            40 M     7/36   M40-44 Victoria      BC 3:12:48  7:22 
   32   380 Brian Wright             39 M     5/36   M35-39 Nashville     TN 3:12:50  7:22 
   33   475 Sean Lilley              45 M     3/31   M45-49 Austin        TX 3:12:57  7:22 
   34   419 Justin Rogers            22 M     3/7    M20-24 Layton        UT 3:13:16  7:23 
   35   199 Stephanie Cooke          28 F     1/24   F25-29 Portland      OR 3:13:17  7:23 
   36   145 Jacob Iltis              34 M    10/33   M30-34 Oregon City   OR 3:14:16  7:25 
   37   306 Scott Hadden             49 M     4/31   M45-49 Salem         OR 3:14:29  7:26 
   38   584 Ningde Xie               35 M     6/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 3:14:34  7:26 
   39   129 Glen Pak                 37 M     7/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 3:15:02  7:27 
   40   505 Tyler Thiesing           44 M     8/36   M40-44 Portland      OR 3:15:32  7:28 
   41   469 John Blaser              60 M     1/16   M60-64 De Soto       KS 3:15:39  7:29 
   42    17 Brian Fitzgerald         39 M     8/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 3:16:00  7:29 
   43   346 Jeff Patterson           38 M     9/36   M35-39 Oregon City   OR 3:16:19  7:30 
   44   426 Monty Miller             48 M     5/31   M45-49 Salem         OR 3:16:27  7:30 
   45   100 Valerie Ells             32 F     1/37   F30-34 Bend          OR 3:17:32  7:33 
   46   170 Chad Brownson            36 M    10/36   M35-39 Coos Bay      OR 3:18:16  7:35 
   47   410 Jeff Kronser             47 M     6/31   M45-49 Springfield   OR 3:18:49  7:36 
   48   364 Bruce Brown              52 M     4/28   M50-54 Albuquerque   NM 3:19:03  7:36 
   49   352 Wells Brimhall           48 M     7/31   M45-49 Portland      OR 3:19:11  7:37 
   50   160 Jason Hamm               41 M     9/36   M40-44 Chicago       IL 3:19:27  7:37 
   51   523 Eric McCormick           22 M     4/7    M20-24 Corvallis     OR 3:19:35  7:38 
   52   283 Jason Adolf              34 M    11/33   M30-34 Portland      OR 3:19:39  7:38 
   53   314 Shawnessy Dusseau        35 F     1/38   F35-39 Locke         NY 3:20:18  7:39 
   54   193 Cortney Lynde            25 F     2/24   F25-29 Red Lodge     MT 3:20:40  7:40 
   55   167 Moe Codino               45 M     8/31   M45-49 Portland      OR 3:20:55  7:41 
   56   501 Brian Cutlip             32 M    12/33   M30-34 New York      NY 3:22:02  7:43 
   57   123 Courtney White           33 F     2/37   F30-34 Vancouver     WA 3:23:11  7:46 
   58    44 Dion Heintz              48 M     9/31   M45-49 Chicago       IL 3:23:26  7:46 
   59    48 Chip Collins             54 M     5/28   M50-54 Tualatin      OR 3:24:04  7:48 
   60   463 Jeremy Williford         45 M    10/31   M45-49 Austin        TX 3:24:17  7:48 
   61   468 Larry Prasek             32 M    13/33   M30-34 Bend          OR 3:24:27  7:49 
   62   395 Brett Graham             48 M    11/31   M45-49 La Center     WA 3:24:29  7:49 
   63    14 Michael Vogt             44 M    10/36   M40-44 Salem         OR 3:25:05  7:50 
   64   350 Kaoru Kato               48 F     1/22   F45-49 New York      NY 3:26:03  7:52 
   65   225 Travis Howard            40 M    11/36   M40-44 Newport       OR 3:26:28  7:53 
   66   286 Stuart Bryant            37 M    11/36   M35-39 Nacogdoches   TX 3:26:34  7:54 
   67   580 Rob Dexter               42 M    12/36   M40-44 Bend          OR 3:26:55  7:54 
   68   248 Sajeewa Chandrasoma      51 M     6/28   M50-54 Manor         TX 3:27:21  7:55 
   69    52 Michelle Martin          41 F     1/39   F40-44 Portland      OR 3:27:25  7:55 
   70   516 Travis Johnson           41 M    13/36   M40-44 Albany        OR 3:27:45  7:56 
   71   354 Suzanne De Martin        53 F     1/15   F50-54 Delta         BC 3:27:50  7:56 
   72    70 Grant Linsell            39 M    12/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 3:28:13  7:57 
   73   454 David Phillips           52 M     7/28   M50-54 Mill Creek    WA 3:28:35  7:58 
   74   358 Jorge Gallo              48 M    12/31   M45-49 Buffalo Grove IL 3:28:46  7:59 
   75   470 Shawn Fitzgerald         54 M     8/28   M50-54 Canby         OR 3:29:26  8:00 
   76    94 Chris Kirkpatrick        24 M     5/7    M20-24 Kuna          ID 3:29:30  8:00 
   77   459 Jayson Petersen          32 M    14/33   M30-34 Seattle       WA 3:29:41  8:01 
   78   508 Randy Lee                52 M     9/28   M50-54 Beaverton     OR 3:29:49  8:01 
   79   376 Steven Henry             34 M    15/33   M30-34 Hubbard       OR 3:30:07  8:02 
   80   174 Mark Haun                41 M    14/36   M40-44 St.Albert     AB 3:30:22  8:02 
   81   309 Sara Kitchen             29 F     3/24   F25-29 Brooklyn      NY 3:30:31  8:03 
   82   507 Jesse Stahl              23 M     6/7    M20-24 Eugene        OR 3:30:34  8:03 
   83   520 Kelly Hurl               35 F     2/38   F35-39 McMinnville   OR 3:30:37  8:03 
   84   543 Douglas Barsotti         41 M    15/36   M40-44 McMinnville   OR 3:30:37  8:03 
   85   387 Scott Holt               44 M    16/36   M40-44 Brier         WA 3:32:24  8:07 
   86   321 Meredith MacNaughton     36 F     3/38   F35-39 Houston       TX 3:32:29  8:07 
   87   172 Meric McNeilus           38 M    13/36   M35-39 Newport       OR 3:33:08  8:09 
   88   379 Annie Behrend            31 F     3/37   F30-34 Medford       OR 3:33:20  8:09 
   89   366 William Templeton        38 M    14/36   M35-39 Newport       OR 3:33:53  8:10 
   90    20 Lori Bosanko             38 F     4/38   F35-39 Littleton     CO 3:33:56  8:10 
   91   323 Stan Flagel              54 M    10/28   M50-54 Anchorage     AK 3:34:04  8:11 
   92   105 Kelsie Yurk              36 F     5/38   F35-39 Beaverton     OR 3:34:08  8:11 
   93   471 Joshua Hixson            45 M    13/31   M45-49 Nolensville   TN 3:34:43  8:12 
   94   494 Meg Boyd                 32 F     4/37   F30-34 Salem         OR 3:34:51  8:12 
   95   236 Sara McAllister          34 F     5/37   F30-34 Missoula      MT 3:34:53  8:13 
   96   484 Corinne Nawn             25 F     4/24   F25-29 San Antonio   TX 3:35:19  8:14 
   97   163 Jerry Mullins            47 M    14/31   M45-49 Dallas        OR 3:35:33  8:14 
   98   298 Joe McDonald             25 M     3/21   M25-29 Saint Louis   MO 3:35:59  8:15 
   99   527 Ryana Samuels            41 F     2/39   F40-44 Portland      OR 3:36:11  8:16 
  100   348 Haley Velez              22 F     1/17   F20-24 Vancouver     WA 3:36:21  8:16 
  101    42 Desiree Briel Rodi       36 F     6/38   F35-39 Kirkland      WA 3:36:30  8:16 
  102   365 Clint Burnett            33 M    16/33   M30-34 Tualatin      OR 3:37:01  8:17 
  103    33 David Johnson            49 M    15/31   M45-49 Leavenworth   WA 3:37:14  8:18 
  104   504 Kim Sidey                56 M     2/14   M55-59 Augusta       GA 3:37:31  8:19 
  105   384 Matt Roshak              34 M    17/33   M30-34 Dundee        OR 3:37:33  8:19 
  106   255 Megan Septak             34 F     6/37   F30-34 Omaha         NE 3:37:44  8:19 
  107   198 Colena Graham            35 F     7/38   F35-39 Victoria      BC 3:37:47  8:19 
  108   343 Devlyn Kozol             41 M    17/36   M40-44 Oregon City   OR 3:38:06  8:20 
  109    73 Will Harren              25 M     4/21   M25-29 Minneapolis   MN 3:38:45  8:21 
  110   519 Tonia Hovies             30 F     7/37   F30-34 West Linn     OR 3:38:54  8:22 
  111   258 Teal Springhart          38 M    15/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 3:39:45  8:24 
  112   431 Tamara Kruse             52 F     2/15   F50-54 Corvallis     OR 3:39:52  8:24 
  113   218 Eugenie Foote            26 F     5/24   F25-29 Pleasant Hill CA 3:40:40  8:26 
  114   509 Maria Markham            43 F     3/39   F40-44 Vancouver     BC 3:42:25  8:30 
  115   278 Sarah Strain             40 F     4/39   F40-44 Rapid City    SD 3:42:57  8:31 
  116   273 Andrew Janssen           49 M    16/31   M45-49 John Day      OR 3:43:13  8:32 
  117   496 Angel Torres             42 M    18/36   M40-44 Newport       OR 3:43:13  8:32 
  118   272 Kara McMachen            43 F     5/39   F40-44 Rapid City    SD 3:43:21  8:32 
  119   391 Caitlin Endres           30 F     8/37   F30-34 Charlotte     NC 3:43:33  8:32 
  120   390 Philip Endres            30 M    18/33   M30-34 Charlotte     NC 3:43:33  8:32 
  121   315 Brian Leaskey            54 M    11/28   M50-54 Tucson        AZ 3:43:35  8:33 
  122   577 Liz Musich               31 F     9/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 3:44:39  8:35 
  123   374 Jeff Shaffner            55 M     3/14   M55-59 Eugene        OR 3:44:39  8:35 
  124   443 Anne Brinich             25 F     6/24   F25-29 Portland      OR 3:44:40  8:35 
  125   430 Steve Hatten             46 M    17/31   M45-49 Corvallis     OR 3:44:56  8:36 
  126   414 Clark Heath              54 M    12/28   M50-54 Kennewick     WA 3:44:58  8:36 
  127   382 Andrew Eddings           35 M    16/36   M35-39 McMinnville   OR 3:45:09  8:36 
  128   215 Stacey Gardner           45 F     2/22   F45-49 Hillsboro     OR 3:45:14  8:36 
  129   361 Bryn Singleton           39 F     8/38   F35-39 Sisters       OR 3:45:54  8:38 
  130   121 Ron Laughlin             57 M     4/14   M55-59 Oregon City   OR 3:46:07  8:38 
  131   455 Daniel Erhart            29 M     5/21   M25-29 Portland      OR 3:46:18  8:39 
  132    13 Lisa Taylor              35 F     9/38   F35-39 Hillsboroo    OR 3:46:46  8:40 
  133    55 Rebecca Smith            35 F    10/38   F35-39 Denver        CO 3:48:04  8:43 
  134    68 Amber Dean               40 F     6/39   F40-44 Sisters       OR 3:48:09  8:43 
  135   271 Gary Daubenspeck         49 M    18/31   M45-49 Hood River    OR 3:48:20  8:43 
  136   313 Natalie Irzyk            54 F     3/15   F50-54 Condon        OR 3:49:13  8:45 
  137   476 Martha Conlin            45 F     3/22   F45-49 Chicago       IL 3:49:48  8:47 
  138   299 Kelly Muething           25 F     7/24   F25-29 Corvallis     OR 3:50:01  8:47 
  139   378 Staci Thacker            31 F    10/37   F30-34 Medford       OR 3:50:32  8:48 
  140   591 John Lehrer              52 M    13/28   M50-54 Toledo        OR 3:50:48  8:49 
  141   449 Melissa Erkel            36 F    11/38   F35-39 Issaquah      WA 3:51:03  8:50 
  142   432 Scott Lindbloom          41 M    19/36   M40-44 Bend          OR 3:51:08  8:50 
  143   472 Roberta McGraw           55 F     1/9    F55-59 Concord       CA 3:51:18  8:50 
  144   536 J Hanson                 28 M     6/21   M25-29 Salem         OR 3:51:22  8:50 
  145   573 Hilary Matarazzo         40 F     7/39   F40-44 Beaverton     OR 3:51:42  8:51 
  146   525 Angela Pawlak            36 F    12/38   F35-39 Olympia       WA 3:52:05  8:52 
  147   515 Lorelei Sadowski         54 F     4/15   F50-54 Port Coquitla BC 3:52:22  8:53 
  148    47 Andrew Larkin            36 M    17/36   M35-39 Eugene        OR 3:52:28  8:53 
  149   327 Jill Purdy               33 F    11/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 3:53:10  8:54 
  150   340 Rhianna Derenick         38 F    13/38   F35-39 Portland      OR 3:53:12  8:55 
  151   250 Augustine Chavez         38 M    18/36   M35-39 Paradise Vall AZ 3:53:17  8:55 
  152    32 Susanna Constantino      44 F     8/39   F40-44 Stockton      CA 3:53:20  8:55 
  153   473 Steven Hurley            31 M    19/33   M30-34 Portland      OR 3:53:22  8:55 
  154   185 Alejandra Cadena-Perez   46 F     4/22   F45-49 San Francisco CA 3:53:29  8:55 
  155   345 Jeffrey Pietras          40 M    20/36   M40-44 Denver        CO 3:53:33  8:55 
  156   208 Myra Dyck                47 F     5/22   F45-49 Kennewick     WA 3:53:51  8:56 
  157   450 Russell Wingard          54 M    14/28   M50-54 Eugene        OR 3:54:03  8:56 
  158   234 Shelley Frey             41 F     9/39   F40-44 Portland      OR 3:54:10  8:57 
  159   448 Nancy Fisher             49 F     6/22   F45-49 Beaverton     OR 3:55:26  9:00 
  160   194 Clifford Ryer            61 M     2/16   M60-64 Seal Rock     OR 3:56:03  9:01 
  161   246 Chuck Hockema            53 M    15/28   M50-54 Newberg       OR 3:56:40  9:02 
  162   388 David Kotlarek           27 M     7/21   M25-29 Portland      OR 3:56:40  9:02 
  163   183 Shellie Yule             47 F     7/22   F45-49 Portland      OR 3:56:44  9:03 
  164   221 Lisa Strobel             43 F    10/39   F40-44 Dallas        TX 3:56:51  9:03 
  165     9 Emily Wakefield          28 F     8/24   F25-29 Seattle       WA 3:56:53  9:03 
  166   492 Jennifer Sharp           35 F    14/38   F35-39 Corvallis     OR 3:56:53  9:03 
  167   524 Laurel Bell              55 F     2/9    F55-59 Ashland       OR 3:57:12  9:04 
  168   304 Chris Bahner             48 M    19/31   M45-49 Salem         OR 3:57:15  9:04 
  169   595 Dean Woodward            50 M    16/28   M50-54 Salem         OR 3:57:39  9:05 
  170   212 Robert Annicchiarico     37 M    19/36   M35-39 Middletown    NJ 3:57:41  9:05 
  171   326 Polly Gibson             32 F    12/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 3:57:57  9:05 
  172   446 Juan Magana              43 M    21/36   M40-44 Washougal     WA 3:58:07  9:06 
  173   334 Marina Richie            58 F     3/9    F55-59 Bend          OR 3:58:10  9:06 
  174   541 Scott Williams           51 M    17/28   M50-54 Albany        OR 3:58:41  9:07 
  175    85 Jeff Humphreys           50 M    18/28   M50-54 Portland      OR 3:58:49  9:07 
  176     7 William Wood             57 M     5/14   M55-59 Carlsbad      CA 3:58:50  9:07 
  177    67 Kim Bucher               42 F    11/39   F40-44 Dallas        OR 3:59:06  9:08 
  178   477 Carlos Roman-Cruz        45 M    20/31   M45-49 Hillsboro     OR 3:59:12  9:08 
  179   254 Bethany Matthews         27 F     9/24   F25-29 Corvallis     OR 3:59:32  9:09 
  180   171 Rachel Murphy            26 F    10/24   F25-29 Portland      OR 3:59:41  9:09 
  181   413 Yasuko Suzuki            45 F     8/22   F45-49 Corvallis     OR 3:59:43  9:09 
  182    37 Ashley St John           33 F    13/37   F30-34 Chicago       IL 3:59:55  9:10 
  183   347 Cate Christensen         21 F     2/17   F20-24 Salt Lake Cit UT 4:00:03  9:10 
  184   146 Kimberly Jensen          50 F     5/15   F50-54 Salem         OR 4:00:05  9:10 
  185   256 Brett Wittner            46 M    21/31   M45-49 Fircrest      WA 4:00:07  9:10 
  186   224 Kacey Duncan             38 M    20/36   M35-39 Monmouth      OR 4:00:09  9:10 
  187    56 Scott Coe                60 M     3/16   M60-64 Portland      OR 4:00:11  9:11 
  188   157 Erica Herb               39 F    15/38   F35-39 Portland      OR 4:00:15  9:11 
  189   114 Jerry Barizo             42 M    22/36   M40-44 Salem         OR 4:01:06  9:13 
  190    75 Kristi Clack             37 F    16/38   F35-39 Salem         OR 4:01:08  9:13 
  191   399 Tim Savee                64 M     4/16   M60-64 Napa          CA 4:01:14  9:13 
  192   495 Schuyler Cayton          43 M    23/36   M40-44 Denver        CO 4:01:19  9:13 
  193    79 Claudia Hernandez        27 F    11/24   F25-29 Independence  OR 4:01:33  9:14 
  194   540 Emily McKay              43 F    12/39   F40-44 Roseburg      OR 4:01:33  9:14 
  195   458 Miranda Stiver           20 F     3/17   F20-24 Corvallis     OR 4:02:25  9:16 
  196   514 Danel Jones              43 F    13/39   F40-44 Boise         ID 4:02:26  9:16 
  197   137 Stephen Petretto         37 M    21/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 4:02:47  9:16 
  198   222 James Ritter             50 M    19/28   M50-54 Jerseyville   IL 4:02:58  9:17 
  199   440 Nicole Brams             34 F    14/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 4:02:59  9:17 
  200    72 Mallika Vinekar          26 F    12/24   F25-29 New York      NY 4:03:03  9:17 
  201   487 Gianna Guarino           23 F     4/17   F20-24 Madison       WI 4:03:25  9:18 
  202   386 Kyle Belleque            23 M     7/7    M20-24 Woodburn      OR 4:03:32  9:18 
  203   401 Suzanne Gleitz           39 F    17/38   F35-39 Issaquah      WA 4:03:45  9:19 
  204   120 Piotr Sawicki            41 M    24/36   M40-44 Hillsboro     OR 4:04:08  9:20 
  205   371 Michael Milbradt         52 M    20/28   M50-54 Harrisburg    OR 4:04:30  9:20 
  206   281 John Jorgensen           27 M     8/21   M25-29 Corvallis     OR 4:05:05  9:22 
  207   429 Kelly Hewitt             34 F    15/37   F30-34 Newport       OR 4:05:06  9:22 
  208   493 Sapphire Chen            52 F     6/15   F50-54 Beaverton     OR 4:05:34  9:23 
  209   486 Sheryl Hinchliff         50 F     7/15   F50-54 Portland      OR 4:06:04  9:24 
  210   132 Maria Magginas           30 F    16/37   F30-34 Chicago       IL 4:06:24  9:25 
  211   202 Tammy Abide              53 F     8/15   F50-54 Richardson    TX 4:07:06  9:26 
  212   478 Margo Cox                24 F     5/17   F20-24 White River J VT 4:07:21  9:27 
  213   406 Amanda Sapp              35 F    18/38   F35-39 Portland      OR 4:07:24  9:27 
  214   245 Christine Tye            47 F     9/22   F45-49 Portland      OR 4:07:41  9:28 
  215   251 Brad Gary                36 M    22/36   M35-39 Lewiston      ID 4:08:05  9:29 
  216   151 Chris Hearne             62 M     5/16   M60-64 Georgetown    TX 4:08:09  9:29 
  217   489 Silviano Albino          34 M    20/33   M30-34 Salem         OR 4:08:12  9:29 
  218   575 Geoff Schultz            39 M    23/36   M35-39 Redmond       OR 4:08:26  9:29 
  219   396 Scott Edwards            39 M    24/36   M35-39 Battle Ground WA 4:08:36  9:30 
  220   161 Grace Young              27 F    13/24   F25-29 Austin        TX 4:09:10  9:31 
  221   578 Christopher Stockholm    56 M     6/14   M55-59 Leavenworth   WA 4:09:23  9:32 
  222   579 Amelie Dion              37 F    19/38   F35-39 Ledyard       CT 4:09:39  9:32 
  223   532 George Benson            72 M     1/2    M70-74 Wrangell      AK 4:10:40  9:35 
  224   537 Julie Tinney             46 F    10/22   F45-49 Nampa         ID 4:10:45  9:35 
  225   109 Joseph Brust             29 M     9/21   M25-29 Seattle       WA 4:10:50  9:35 
  226   110 Erica Brust              28 F    14/24   F25-29 Seattle       WA 4:10:53  9:35 
  227   223 Debra Ritter             50 F     9/15   F50-54 Jerseyville   IL 4:11:12  9:36 
  228   295 Anne Trefry              56 F     4/9    F55-59 Spokane       WA 4:11:17  9:36 
  229   175 Jan Wrischnik            46 F    11/22   F45-49 Godfrey       IL 4:11:18  9:36 
  230   333 Charles Modenbach        61 M     6/16   M60-64 Prairieville  LA 4:11:29  9:36 
  231   453 Michael Moser            49 M    22/31   M45-49 Klamath Falls OR 4:12:21  9:38 
  232   539 Aleksander Jonca         29 M    10/21   M25-29 Boston        MA 4:12:23  9:38 
  233   398 Isaac Farr               44 M    25/36   M40-44 Beaverton     OR 4:12:34  9:39 
  234   216 Tim Murphy               60 M     7/16   M60-64 Rochester     NY 4:12:48  9:39 
  235    93 Brad Kirkpatrick         26 M    11/21   M25-29 Kuna          ID 4:13:24  9:41 
  236   499 Jose Alfredo             33 M    21/33   M30-34 Newport       OR 4:13:33  9:41 
  237   451 Brian Stiver             55 M     7/14   M55-59 Lake Arrowhea CA 4:13:55  9:42 
  238    59 Katie Evans              30 F    17/37   F30-34 Wentzville    MO 4:14:57  9:44 
  239   162 Julie Mullins            40 F    14/39   F40-44 Dallas        OR 4:15:02  9:44 
  240   190 Pake Freeman             29 M    12/21   M25-29 Floydada      TX 4:15:06  9:45 
  241   239 Deby Kumasaka            53 F    10/15   F50-54 Edmonds       WA 4:15:18  9:45 
  242   276 Kelsey Boyd              35 F    20/38   F35-39 Gresham       OR 4:16:28  9:48 
  243   587 John Fortes              31 M    22/33   M30-34 Vancouver     WA 4:16:28  9:48 
  244   117 Olivia Ojeda-Hayes       41 F    15/39   F40-44 Monmouth      OR 4:18:13  9:52 
  245   438 Laura House              32 F    18/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 4:18:43  9:53 
  246   330 Jeannie Ray-Timoney      57 F     5/9    F55-59 Portland      OR 4:19:09  9:54 
  247   381 Candace Ruscitti         34 F    19/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 4:19:21  9:54 
  248   159 Christi Putz             43 F    16/39   F40-44 Boise         ID 4:19:26  9:55 
  249   241 Ramon Alonso             40 M    26/36   M40-44 Sisters       OR 4:19:30  9:55 
  250   331 Nora Jensen              30 F    20/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 4:19:43  9:55 
  251   583 Joaquin Varo             38 M    25/36   M35-39 Newport       OR 4:19:46  9:55 
  252   122 Elizabeth Penn           42 F    17/39   F40-44 Salem         OR 4:19:50  9:56 
  253   488 Jaime MacK               50 F    11/15   F50-54 White Salmon  WA 4:20:01  9:56 
  254    18 Ryan Burgdorfer          31 M    23/33   M30-34 Seattle       WA 4:20:11  9:56 
  255   581 Damian Lynch             42 M    27/36   M40-44 Corvallis     OR 4:20:37  9:57 
  256    25 Ryne Burgess             26 M    13/21   M25-29 Goodyear      AZ 4:20:41  9:57 
  257   363 Laci Olsen               31 F    21/37   F30-34 Arlington     OR 4:20:44  9:58 
  258   158 Roger McKay Jr           57 M     8/14   M55-59 Albany        OR 4:20:47  9:58 
  259    35 Ryan Ballard             26 M    14/21   M25-29 Seattle       WA 4:20:51  9:58 
  260   269 Josh Bigford             36 M    26/36   M35-39 Albany        OR 4:21:19  9:59 
  261   143 Cat Samson               45 F    12/22   F45-49 Portland      OR 4:21:24  9:59 
  262   394 Erin Edwards             40 F    18/39   F40-44 Battle Ground WA 4:21:27  9:59 
  263    62 Simon Soot               39 M    27/36   M35-39 Brush Prairie WA 4:21:45 10:00 
  264    26 Molly McCulloch          26 F    15/24   F25-29 Hood River    OR 4:22:55 10:03 
  265   166 Jennifer Richards        43 F    19/39   F40-44 Oregon City   OR 4:23:02 10:03 
  266    97 Miranda Mode             34 F    22/37   F30-34 Lincoln City  OR 4:23:17 10:03 
  267   213 Andrew Madaus            34 M    24/33   M30-34 Glide         OR 4:23:27 10:04 
  268   107 Mangesh Tamhankar        26 M    15/21   M25-29 Washington    DC 4:23:45 10:04 
  269   235 Janna Johnson            45 F    13/22   F45-49 Federal Way   WA 4:23:55 10:05 
  270   322 Carol Nelson             60 F     1/7    F60-64 Golden        CO 4:24:26 10:06 
  271   576 Troy Frost               51 M    21/28   M50-54 Seal Rock     OR 4:24:29 10:06 
  272   263 Aris Frost               22 F     6/17   F20-24 Helena        MT 4:24:29 10:06 
  273    10 Rich Ehrlich             64 M     8/16   M60-64 New York      NY 4:24:41 10:07 
  274   305 Lindsey Dickmann         24 F     7/17   F20-24 Huntington Be CA 4:25:03 10:07 
  275   301 Stephenie Hines          41 F    20/39   F40-44 Spokane       WA 4:25:04 10:07 
  276   297 Michele Greenwood        45 F    14/22   F45-49 Spokane       WA 4:25:07 10:08 
  277   303 Kirt Glenn               46 M    23/31   M45-49 Brownsville   OR 4:26:16 10:10 
  278   574 Chris Harnett            35 M    28/36   M35-39 Spokane       WA 4:26:31 10:11 
  279   317 Jackie Slinkard          31 F    23/37   F30-34 Beaverton     OR 4:26:32 10:11 
  280     8 Sarah Ehlers             55 F     6/9    F55-59 Philomath     OR 4:28:01 10:14 
  281    54 Nancy Chen               21 F     8/17   F20-24 Camarillo     CA 4:28:13 10:15 
  282   437 Jason Stabile            42 M    28/36   M40-44 Bend          OR 4:28:14 10:15 
  283    71 Andrew Colby             30 M    25/33   M30-34 Seattle       WA 4:28:26 10:15 
  284   179 Daniel Tye               45 M    24/31   M45-49 West Linn     OR 4:29:19 10:17 
  285   128 Michael Mancuso          25 M    16/21   M25-29 Baltimore     MD 4:29:28 10:18 
  286   266 Kristi Pace              38 F    21/38   F35-39 West Linn     OR 4:30:04 10:19 
  287   277 Mark Davis               44 M    29/36   M40-44 Klamath Falls OR 4:30:12 10:19 
  288   534 Roberto Martinez         32 M    26/33   M30-34 Newport       OR 4:30:49 10:21 
  289   530 Shannon Lilley           37 F    22/38   F35-39 San Jose      CA 4:32:12 10:24 
  290   582 Day Doughman             39 M    29/36   M35-39 Nampa         ID 4:32:19 10:24 
  291   439 Daniel Kerrigan          59 M     9/14   M55-59 Eugene        OR 4:32:24 10:24 
  292   188 Randall Rapetti          62 M     9/16   M60-64 Camino        CA 4:32:50 10:25 
  293   503 Jesse McCann             39 M    30/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 4:34:13 10:28 
  294   338 Bill Springfels          67 M     1/2    M65-69 Lincoln City  OR 4:34:38 10:29 
  295   538 Katarzyna Jonca          61 F     2/7    F60-64 Beaverton     OR 4:35:05 10:30 
  296   457 Viktoriya Kolosova       33 F    24/37   F30-34 Portland      OR 4:35:34 10:32 
  297    28 Lynn Cabe                43 F    21/39   F40-44 Chicago       IL 4:36:31 10:34 
  298   136 Nicki Halin              39 F    23/38   F35-39 Dallas        OR 4:36:43 10:34 
  299   375 Steven Thomas            57 M    10/14   M55-59 Indianapolis  IN 4:37:10 10:35 
  300   417 Savannah Hoopii          21 F     9/17   F20-24 Nampa         ID 4:37:33 10:36 
  301   403 Krista Montierth         20 F    10/17   F20-24 Nampa         ID 4:37:33 10:36 
  302    27 Britney O'Connell        34 F    25/37   F30-34 Newport       OR 4:37:35 10:36 
  303   195 Katie Hughes             43 F    22/39   F40-44 Glen Ellyn    IL 4:37:37 10:36 
  304    51 Jeff Newcorn             60 M    10/16   M60-64 Chicago       IL 4:37:39 10:36 
  305   370 Raleigh Bartholomew      29 M    17/21   M25-29 South Beach   OR 4:38:01 10:37 
  306   292 Todd Dallof              42 M    30/36   M40-44 Dundee        OR 4:39:15 10:40 
  307   324 Brent Asay               57 M    11/14   M55-59 Klamath Falls OR 4:39:22 10:40 
  308   203 Arin Costanza            46 F    15/22   F45-49 Tacoma        WA 4:39:37 10:41 
  309   220 Joe Culligan             37 M    31/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 4:40:04 10:42 
  310   219 Melissa Culligan         35 F    24/38   F35-39 Portland      OR 4:40:04 10:42 
  311   152 Leslie Hearne            62 F     3/7    F60-64 Georgetown    TX 4:40:06 10:42 
  312   118 Lori Secrest             46 F    16/22   F45-49 Puyallup      WA 4:40:14 10:42 
  313    30 Vicki Classen            62 F     4/7    F60-64 Clackamas     OR 4:40:27 10:43 
  314    31 Emillie Niblack          35 F    25/38   F35-39 Clackamas     OR 4:40:28 10:43 
  315   191 Barb Ostrom              66 F     1/1    F65-69 Salem         OR 4:40:46 10:43 
  316   369 Alexandra Breyer         27 F    16/24   F25-29 Eugene        OR 4:41:47 10:46 
  317   512 Alexis Jean              30 F    26/37   F30-34 Salem         OR 4:41:58 10:46 
  318   153 Doug Marshall            61 M    11/16   M60-64 Dallas        OR 4:42:24 10:47 
  319   280 Tyna Moreschi            40 F    23/39   F40-44 Newberg       OR 4:42:31 10:47 
  320   296 Richard Anton            39 M    32/36   M35-39 Fall City     WA 4:42:35 10:48 
  321   556 Bob Strauss              64 M    12/16   M60-64 Glencoe       IL 4:43:10 10:49 
  322    34 Enrique Sanchez Rodrigu  41 M    31/36   M40-44 Newport       OR 4:43:20 10:49 
  323   232 Rebecca Ellenberger      29 F    17/24   F25-29 Altadena      CA 4:43:32 10:50 
  324   140 Jeffrey Fry              62 M    13/16   M60-64 Fair Oaks     CA 4:43:51 10:50 
  325   141 Ryan Jacobsen            49 M    25/31   M45-49 Sherwood      OR 4:45:38 10:55 
  326    83 Richard Gilmore          36 M    33/36   M35-39 Portland      OR 4:45:39 10:55 
  327   247 Todd Smith               49 M    26/31   M45-49 Salem         OR 4:46:29 10:57 
  328   445 Joy Harris               41 F    24/39   F40-44 La Center     WA 4:46:46 10:57 
  329   311 Lucy Lesina              44 F    25/39   F40-44 Grants Pass   OR 4:46:52 10:57 
  330   372 Suzanne Bansley          40 F    26/39   F40-44 Keene         NH 4:47:52 11:00 
  331   288 Cyndy Morgan             51 F    12/15   F50-54 Kenmore       WA 4:47:56 11:00 
  332   502 Catherine Cruger         36 F    26/38   F35-39 Bend          OR 4:47:59 11:00 
  333   135 Gwyn Alanko              30 F    27/37   F30-34 Corvallis     OR 4:48:04 11:00 
  334   289 Hailey Morgan            21 F    11/17   F20-24 Tucson        AZ 4:48:09 11:00 
  335   108 Yana Karadjova           24 F    12/17   F20-24 Washington    DC 4:48:15 11:01 
  336   106 Kathryn Brust            26 F    18/24   F25-29 Washington    DC 4:48:53 11:02 
  337    24 Anna Powell              21 F    13/17   F20-24 Albany        OR 4:48:55 11:02 
  338   356 Tasha Hardy              33 F    28/37   F30-34 Eagle Point   OR 4:49:08 11:03 
  339   133 William Busath           60 M    14/16   M60-64 Carmichael    CA 4:49:19 11:03 
  340   405 Jennifer McKee           37 F    27/38   F35-39 Corvallis     OR 4:49:25 11:03 
  341   320 Julia Hallum             52 F    13/15   F50-54 Alexandria    TN 4:49:47 11:04 
  342   498 Brittany Blades          30 F    29/37   F30-34 Newport       OR 4:50:06 11:05 
  343   393 Josh Seifert             31 M    27/33   M30-34 Corvallis     OR 4:50:13 11:05 
  344   392 Jessica Seifert          29 F    19/24   F25-29 Corvallis     OR 4:50:13 11:05 
  345   319 Dawn Woten               47 F    17/22   F45-49 Spring Hill   TN 4:50:28 11:06 
  346   332 Murphy Ward              39 M    34/36   M35-39 Newport       OR 4:50:41 11:06 
  347   154 Bayli Cardwell           22 F    14/17   F20-24 Newberg       OR 4:51:28 11:08 
  348   264 Kassidy Freitas          21 F    15/17   F20-24 Gardnerville  NV 4:51:54 11:09 
  349   168 Megan Gibbons            39 F    28/38   F35-39 Corvallis     OR 4:52:08 11:09 
  350   205 Juan Rodriguez           29 M    18/21   M25-29 Newberg       OR 4:52:35 11:11 
  351   111 Asa Langrell             35 M    35/36   M35-39 Bremerton     WA 4:52:49 11:11 
  352   402 James Fontaine           46 M    27/31   M45-49 Gladstone     OR 4:52:58 11:11 
  353    60 Brenton Gauthier         43 M    32/36   M40-44 Medford       OR 4:53:13 11:12 
  354   547 Mary Williams            41 F    27/39   F40-44 Depoe Bay     OR 4:53:16 11:12 
  355   529 Amir Arasta              48 M    28/31   M45-49 Washington    DC 4:54:04 11:14 
  356    89 David Schuster           57 M    12/14   M55-59 Buffalo Grove IL 4:54:34 11:15 
  357   557 Lesley Strauss           63 F     5/7    F60-64 Glencoe       IL 4:55:01 11:16 
  358   412 Kendel Wheat             23 F    16/17   F20-24 Gresham       OR 4:56:48 11:20 
  359   341 Darla Sharp              53 F    14/15   F50-54 Pasco         WA 4:57:10 11:21 
  360   237 Julie Simm               41 F    28/39   F40-44 Richland      WA 4:57:11 11:21 
  361   139 Rhonda Schumacher        40 F    29/39   F40-44 Scio          OR 4:57:14 11:21 
  362   189 Sean O'Shea              31 M    28/33   M30-34 Myrtle Beach  SC 4:57:45 11:22 
  363    41 Crystal Farstad          40 F    30/39   F40-44 Hebo          OR 4:57:56 11:23 
  364   434 Benjamin Calvert         12 M     2/4    M01-19 Vancouver     WA 4:57:58 11:23 
  365   435 Abbey Calvert            35 F    29/38   F35-39 Vancouver     WA 4:58:00 11:23 
  366   436 Elizabeth McDermott      30 F    30/37   F30-34 Philomath     OR 4:58:15 11:23 
  367   522 Sarah Lynn Haines        33 F    31/37   F30-34 Salem         OR 5:00:30 11:29 
  368   389 Karen Jackson            57 F     7/9    F55-59 Kuna          ID 5:01:37 11:31 
  369   336 Andrea Pyne              22 F    17/17   F20-24 Bend          OR 5:03:07 11:35 
  370   104 Michelle Baker           43 F    31/39   F40-44 Oregon City   OR 5:03:14 11:35 
  371   308 Darryl Houghtelling      47 M    29/31   M45-49 Condon        OR 5:03:35 11:36 
  372   101 Kimberly Sass            38 F    30/38   F35-39 Portland      OR 5:03:57 11:37 
  373   209 Richard Friedrichsen     74 M     2/2    M70-74 Clarks        NE 5:04:33 11:38 
  374   442 Lucie Pronold            35 F    31/38   F35-39 Sisters       OR 5:04:43 11:38 
  375   441 Shannon Beutler          40 F    32/39   F40-44 Sisters       OR 5:04:43 11:38 
  376   385 Desiree McKinney         36 F    32/38   F35-39 Columbia City OR 5:05:25 11:40 
  377   535 Shahrzad Dey             43 F    33/39   F40-44 Portland      OR 5:06:35 11:43 
  378   452 Michal McCamman          45 F    18/22   F45-49 Portland      OR 5:06:35 11:43 
  379   368 Brennen Forrest          49 M    30/31   M45-49 Brownsville   OR 5:07:09 11:44 
  380    11 Kevin Bell               40 M    33/36   M40-44 Springfield   OR 5:07:56 11:46 
  381   545 Gail Kimberling          61 F     6/7    F60-64 Otis          OR 5:08:21 11:47 
  382    77 Tiffany Rawding          35 F    33/38   F35-39 Medford       OR 5:09:10 11:48 
  383   353 Randi Garvey             58 F     8/9    F55-59 North Palm Be FL 5:09:48 11:50 
  384   483 Paul Brown               50 M    22/28   M50-54 Pueblo        CO 5:10:14 11:51 
  385   293 Tyler Yeoman-Millette    25 M    19/21   M25-29 Salem         OR 5:10:27 11:51 
  386   181 Teresa Campina           47 F    19/22   F45-49 Albany        OR 5:11:32 11:54 
  387   416 Angela Smith             45 F    20/22   F45-49 Albany        OR 5:11:34 11:54 
  388   367 Brandi Rieg              39 F    34/38   F35-39 Newport       OR 5:11:59 11:55 
  389   349 Renee Brainerd           43 F    34/39   F40-44 Chicago       IL 5:13:05 11:57 
  390    50 Bruce Austin             56 M    13/14   M55-59 Corvallis     OR 5:13:50 11:59 
  391   407 Stacy Knudson            37 F    35/38   F35-39 Philomath     OR 5:13:55 11:59 
  392   124 Clint Cardwell           27 M    20/21   M25-29 Newberg       OR 5:18:04 12:09 
  393   242 Stacy Sheely             44 F    35/39   F40-44 Dundee        OR 5:18:42 12:10 
  394   144 Michael Arnold           55 M    14/14   M55-59 Potomac       MD 5:18:43 12:10 
  395   204 Richard Miner            33 M    29/33   M30-34 Crestview     FL 5:19:31 12:12 
  396   196 Melissa Smith            34 F    32/37   F30-34 Vancouver     WA 5:19:31 12:12 
  397   274 Mekenzie Kmack           34 F    33/37   F30-34 South Beach   OR 5:21:44 12:17 
  398    76 Megan Franko             28 F    20/24   F25-29 Rogue River   OR 5:21:48 12:17 
  399   265 Donald Martin            46 M    31/31   M45-49 Elk Grove     CA 5:21:48 12:17 
  400   284 Miguel Martinez          52 M    23/28   M50-54 Waukegan      IL 5:22:53 12:20 
  401   197 Annmarie McDonald        32 F    34/37   F30-34 Port Reading  NJ 5:23:34 12:21 
  402   217 Joan Antonietti          60 F     7/7    F60-64 Spokane       WA 5:23:46 12:22 
  403   164 David England            61 M    15/16   M60-64 Richmond      BC 5:24:17 12:23 
  404   397 Libby Spotts             41 F    36/39   F40-44 Portland      OR 5:25:58 12:27 
  405   500 Christy Kik              45 F    21/22   F45-49 Eugene        OR 5:26:05 12:27 
  406   355 Danielle Sharpe          39 F    36/38   F35-39 Pasco         WA 5:27:14 12:30 
  407   466 Aarika Cooper            33 F    35/37   F30-34 West Linn     OR 5:28:24 12:33 
  408   467 Kyle Anderson            33 M    30/33   M30-34 West Linn     OR 5:28:25 12:33 
  409   126 Cade Cardwell            26 M    21/21   M25-29 Newberg       OR 5:28:31 12:33 
  410   404 Russell Maines           50 M    24/28   M50-54 Ithaca        NY 5:29:15 12:34 
  411   474 Jaclyn Smith             35 F    37/38   F35-39 Bend          OR 5:29:50 12:36 
  412   156 Amy Anton                41 F    37/39   F40-44 Fall City     WA 5:29:54 12:36 
  413   252 Sarah Mahalic            30 F    36/37   F30-34 Tigard        OR 5:30:28 12:37 
  414   253 Stephen Mahalic          30 M    31/33   M30-34 Tigard        OR 5:30:28 12:37 
  415   456 Lacey Jones              25 F    21/24   F25-29 Oregon City   OR 5:31:16 12:39 
  416   418 Adam Knight              40 M    34/36   M40-44 Medford       OR 5:33:56 12:45 
  417   335 Wes Pyne                 53 M    25/28   M50-54 Bend          OR 5:34:36 12:47 
  418   490 Joshua Gourley           41 M    35/36   M40-44 West Richland WA 5:34:38 12:47 
  419   542 Paul Barasch             62 M    16/16   M60-64 Bend          OR 5:37:09 12:53 
  420    19 Christine Ernhardt       47 F    22/22   F45-49 Beaverton     OR 5:37:38 12:54 
  421   528 Zachary Varney           17 M     3/4    M01-19 Falls City    OR 5:38:24 12:55 
  422   531 Noah Sickles             17 M     4/4    M01-19 Falls City    OR 5:38:24 12:55 
  423   169 William White            30 M    32/33   M30-34 Washougal     WA 5:39:14 12:57 
  424   155 Keith Ketring            52 M    26/28   M50-54 Washougal     WA 5:39:15 12:57 
  425   127 Matthew Meuwissen        31 M    33/33   M30-34 Newberg       OR 5:42:42 13:05 
  426   230 Margaret Barrett         58 F     9/9    F55-59 Seattle       WA 5:43:21 13:07 
  427   125 Allan Cardwell           66 M     2/2    M65-69 Newberg       OR 5:46:33 13:14 
  428   302 Allison Galloway         29 F    22/24   F25-29 Bend          OR 5:46:36 13:14 
  429   422 Seanmichael Galloway     35 M    36/36   M35-39 Bend          OR 5:49:34 13:21 
  430   420 Angela Jacobsen          32 F    37/37   F30-34 Alsea         OR 5:54:07 13:31 
  431   485 Kate Keaney              42 F    38/39   F40-44 Bend          OR 5:56:25 13:37 
  432   513 Carolyn McCallister      29 F    23/24   F25-29 Keizer        OR 5:58:43 13:42 
  433   268 Lillian Antonietti       25 F    24/24   F25-29 Spokane       WA 6:01:03 13:47 
  434   243 Michael J Swirbul        54 M    27/28   M50-54 Albany        OR 6:08:05 14:03 
  435   182 Diana Sanguinetti        50 F    15/15   F50-54 Florence      OR 6:08:06 14:03 
  436   310 Tammy Hershman           37 F    38/38   F35-39 Palmer        AK 6:10:54 14:10 
  437   415 Adam Mokelke             40 M    36/36   M40-44 Palmer        AK 6:10:55 14:10 
  438   359 Melanie Casprowiak       42 F    39/39   F40-44 Corvallis     OR 6:40:35 15:18 
  439   447 Alan Halgren             75 M     1/1    M75-79 Vancouver     WA 7:30:28 17:12 
  440    43 Bill Hopkins             51 M    28/28   M50-54 Keizer        OR 8:16:00 18:56