An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=39818

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

BolderBOULDER 2014 - Elite Men 10k Results



                             TOP 50 men FINISH


Place  Finish    Tot Dif    No.     Name                           Cou 
===== ========== ========== ======= ============================== === 
    1   29:11.37                M29 Afewerki Berhane               ERI 
    2   29:13.01    0:01.64     M23 Allan Kiprono                  KEN 
    3   29:21.61    0:10.24     M25 Solomon Deksisa                ETH 
    4   29:30.28    0:18.91     M16 Juan Luis Barrios Nieves       MEX 
    5   29:48.06    0:36.69     M28 Samson Gebreyohannes           ERI 
    6   29:59.52    0:48.15     M26 Tilahun Regassa                ETH 
    7   30:04.67    0:53.30      M8 Sean Quigley                   USA 
    8   30:10.27    0:58.90     M32 Byron Piedra                   ECU 
    9   30:12.97    1:01.60      M1 Ryan Hall                      USA 
   10   30:21.54    1:10.17     M30 Kiflom Sium                    ERI 
   11   30:31.11    1:19.74      M3 Bobby Curtis                   USA 
   12   30:31.83    1:20.46      M2 Luke Puskesdra                 USA 
   13   30:38.47    1:27.10     M14 Jhon Cusi Huaman               PER 
   14   30:43.60    1:32.23     M13 Raul Cesar Machacuay Huaman    PER 
   15   30:44.18    1:32.81     M27 Gebo Burka                     ETH 
   16   30:53.75    1:42.38     M24 Kevin Kipruto Kochei           KEN 
   17   30:57.27    1:45.90      M9 Ben Bruce                      USA 
   18   31:04.19    1:52.82     M18 Erick PÉREZ                    MEX 
   19   31:10.87    1:59.50     M31 Miguel Almachi                 ECU 
   20   31:15.06    2:03.69      M5 Stephen Pifer                  USA 
   21   31:23.32    2:11.95      M4 Tyler Mccandless               USA 
   22   31:27.74    2:16.37     M22 Lani Rutto                     KEN 
   23   31:28.98    2:17.61     M15 Constantino Leon Lopez         PER 
   24   31:42.83    2:31.46      M6 Brent Vaughn                   USA 
   25   31:56.84    2:45.47     M17 JosÉ ANTONIO URIBE MARINO      MEX 
   26   32:01.77    2:50.40      M7 Fernando Cabada                USA 
   27   34:35.96    5:24.59     M33 Segundo Jami                   ECU 

                        Bolder/Boulder Pros - 2014

  Place No.     Name                       Sex Team           Mile1   Mile2   Mile3   Mile4   Mile5   Mile6   Time       Pace  
  ===== ======= ========================== === ============== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
      1     M29 Afewerki Berhane             M Eri               4:38    4:33    4:45    4:46    4:35    4:55   29:11.37  4:43 
      2     M23 Allan Kiprono                M Ken               4:37    4:33    4:45    4:46    4:40    4:59   29:13.01  4:43 
      3     M25 Solomon Deksisa              M Eth               4:38    4:33    4:45    4:46    4:41    4:57   29:21.61  4:45 
      4     M16 Juan Luis Barrios Nieves     M Mex               4:38    4:35    4:50    4:47    4:45    4:54   29:30.28  4:46 
      5     M28 Samson Gebreyohannes         M Eri               4:37    4:36    4:58    4:56    4:43    4:58   29:48.06  4:49 
      6     M26 Tilahun Regassa              M Eth               4:37    4:34    5:00    4:56    4:53    4:58   29:59.52  4:51 
      7      M8 Sean Quigley                 M Usa               4:45    4:48    4:59    4:51    4:46    4:56   30:04.67  4:52 
      8     M32 Byron Piedra                 M Ecu               4:38    4:37    4:57    5:03    4:54    5:00   30:10.27  4:52 
      9      M1 Ryan Hall                    M Usa               4:43    4:51    4:59    4:51    4:48    5:00   30:12.97  4:53 
     10     M30 Kiflom Sium                  M Eri               4:37    4:39    4:56    5:02    4:54    5:07   30:21.54  4:54 
     11      M3 Bobby Curtis                 M Usa               4:50    4:52    5:00    4:55    4:52    5:01   30:31.11  4:56 
     12      M2 Luke Puskesdra               M Usa               4:37    4:39    5:05    5:02    4:56    5:09   30:31.83  4:56 
     13     M14 Jhon Cusi Huaman             M Per               4:43    4:51    4:59    4:55    4:59    5:06   30:38.47  4:57 
     14     M13 Raul Cesar Machacuay Huama   M Per               4:38    4:42    5:07    5:06    5:01    5:08   30:43.60  4:58 
     15     M27 Gebo Burka                   M Eth               4:38    4:38    5:10    5:02    5:07    5:06   30:44.18  4:58 
     16     M24 Kevin Kipruto Kochei         M Ken               4:37    4:36    5:01    5:11    5:06    5:16   30:53.75  4:59 
     17      M9 Ben Bruce                    M Usa               4:50    4:55    5:11    5:02    4:58    5:00   30:57.27  5:00 
     18     M18 Erick PÉREZ                  M Mex               4:45    4:49    5:05    5:06    5:04    5:12   31:04.19  5:01 
     19     M31 Miguel Almachi               M Ecu               4:40    4:52    5:09    5:10    5:07    5:08   31:10.87  5:02 
     20      M5 Stephen Pifer                M Usa               4:48    4:56    5:07    5:01    4:59    5:20   31:15.06  5:03 
     21      M4 Tyler Mccandless             M Usa               4:48    4:59    5:14    5:08    5:01    5:10   31:23.32  5:04 
     22     M22 Lani Rutto                   M Ken               4:37    4:39    5:07    5:20    5:19    5:25   31:27.74  5:05 
     23     M15 Constantino Leon Lopez       M Per               4:45    5:00    5:12    5:10    5:05    5:15   31:28.98  5:05 
     24      M6 Brent Vaughn                 M Usa               4:53    5:04    5:17    5:08    5:03    5:13   31:42.83  5:07 
     25     M17 JosÉ ANTONIO URIBE MARINO    M Mex               4:38    4:58    5:20    5:20    5:12    5:21   31:56.84  5:10 
     26      M7 Fernando Cabada              M Usa               4:52    5:05    5:17    5:14    5:08    5:17   32:01.77  5:10 
     27     M33 Segundo Jami                 M Ecu               4:41    5:16    6:02    5:52    5:38    5:52   34:35.96  5:35 
                             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         TEAM RESULTS - FINISH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eritrea                  
            1    5   10  =    16
  2. Ethiopia                 
            3    6   15  =    24
  3. USA Red                  
            9   11   12  =    32
  4. Kenya                    
            2   16   22  =    40
  5. Mexico                   
            4   18   25  =    47
  6. Peru                     
           13   14   23  =    50
  7. USA White                
            7   17   26  =    50
  8. Ecuador                  
            8   19   27  =    54
  9. USA Blue                 
           20   21   24  =    65