St. Charles High School Turkey Trot 5K
November 19, 2016
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME Bib# AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 Aitken Mike 2396 34 M 15:53.1 5:07
2 Redlawsk Brian 2373 18 M 18:12.6 5:52
3 Schappe Simon 9906 18 M 18:17.2 5:54
4 Abron Stephon 2386 17 M 18:33.9 5:59
5 Tieson Zachary 9905 15 M 19:52.5 6:25
6 Ruble Dillon 2360 16 M 19:52.5 6:25
7 Blassingame Jacob 2389 12 M 20:44.3 6:41
8 Martin-Hilker Brendan 2378 16 M 21:02.1 6:47
9 Buehler Cristian 2381 16 M 21:03.9 6:48
10 O'Donnell William 2376 35 M 21:07.3 6:49
11 Buehler Andrew 2382 15 M 21:14.6 6:51
12 Kitzmann Kyle 2391 17 M 21:36.4 6:58
13 Kerr Josh 2338 33 M 22:03.3 7:07
14 Brunsena Logan 9901 17 M 22:42.1 7:19
15 Green Camryn 2384 16 F 22:50.0 7:22
16 O'Donnell Jada 2377 15 F 22:50.7 7:22
17 Green Sarah 2319 40 F 23:20.9 7:32
18 Blassingane Joshua 2388 38 M 23:25.5 7:33
19 Beck Terry 2397 36 M 23:47.8 7:41
20 Mcewen Jim 2346 56 M 23:59.2 7:44
21 Fortenberry Carolyn 2374 18 F 24:38.3 7:57
22 Nacke Devon 2352 19 M 24:54.8 8:02
23 Leiber Mark 2343 58 M 25:54.4 8:21
24 Hyde Natalie 2332 16 F 26:15.3 8:28
25 Hyde Jeffrey 2331 56 M 26:20.1 8:30
26 Rohlf Hunter 2359 19 M 26:20.6 8:30
27 Pattiasina Samara 2355 20 F 26:27.0 8:32
28 Herweck Trey 2329 41 M 26:29.1 8:33
29 Herweck Claira 2330 15 F 26:29.8 8:33
30 Kaiser Aerin 2335 45 F 28:06.3 9:04
31 Tinsley Crystal 2368 37 F 28:06.6 9:04
32 Mills Tony 2351 60 M 28:33.2 9:13
33 Altheimer Carrie 2301 42 F 28:53.5 9:19
34 Pupillo Christina 2358 35 F 28:54.7 9:20
35 Lacavich Stephanie 2342 37 F 29:22.8 9:29
36 Wahl Fred 2380 63 M 29:51.1 9:38
37 Kessler Christy 2339 47 F 30:02.4 9:41
38 Wright Aaron 2370 32 M 30:11.3 9:44
39 Hebenstreit Anna 2324 17 F 30:53.5 9:58
40 Lyles Taylor 2344 17 F 30:53.9 9:58
41 Smith Jade 2393 17 F 30:55.3 9:59
42 Zacheis Megan 2372 31 F 31:02.1 10:01
43 Zacheis Mike 2371 33 M 31:04.6 10:01
44 Green Hannah 2317 16 F 32:01.9 10:20
45 Green Kayla 2318 16 F 32:02.3 10:20
46 Sipe Jonathan 2392 17 M 32:14.7 10:24
47 Harbour Kelsey 2323 14 F 32:48.9 10:35
48 McPaven Gavin 2394 17 M 33:06.3 10:41
49 Metz Steve 2349 53 M 34:09.0 11:01
50 Chadup Glen 9902 63 M 34:21.8 11:05
51 McLain Cari 2347 36 F 34:28.5 11:07
52 Pearl Samantha 2385 33 F 34:28.8 11:07
53 Ladendecker Maureen 2399 37 F 34:51.6 11:15
54 Mahler Debbie 2345 57 F 35:05.5 11:19
55 No Race # 35:54.8 11:35
56 Hebenstreit Henry 2325 15 M 36:10.6 11:40
57 MCLAIN ALEX 2348 38 M 36:14.0 11:41
58 No Race # 37:36.7 12:08
59 Deffendall Kelsey 2311 22 F 37:57.6 12:15
60 Miller Aaron 9904 22 M 38:13.1 12:20
61 Miller Trevor 2350 23 M 38:13.4 12:20
62 Ruble Benn 2361 57 M 38:50.3 12:32
63 Deffendall Kate 2312 21 F 39:06.6 12:37
64 Johnson Alan 2334 68 M 40:40.6 13:07
65 GroZdanic Emily 2321 30 F 42:35.6 13:44
66 Grozdanic Edis 2320 29 M 42:35.8 13:44
67 Dalton Jackie 2306 44 F 43:35.8 14:04
68 Deatherage Anna 2307 41 F 44:48.6 14:27
69 Herschler Leah 2328 35 F 44:49.0 14:27
70 Haney Briana 2322 22 F 44:49.9 14:28
71 Little Regina 2400 50 F 44:56.1 14:30
72 Bippen Paul 2387 69 M 47:25.5 15:18
73 Girard Pamela 2315 63 F 47:57.7 15:28
74 Hebenstreit Laurel 2326 45 F 48:03.9 15:30
75 Foster Meredith 9903 29 F 48:36.6 15:41
76 Nelson Jen 2395 28 F 48:36.9 15:41
77 Cole Denise 2304 58 F 50:06.4 16:10
78 Cole Madison 2305 23 F 50:06.9 16:10
79 Evans Nicole 2314 34 F 50:38.9 16:20
80 Snipes Heather 2366 46 F 50:41.9 16:21
81 Granger Ashley 2316 24 F 51:12.8 16:31
82 Stanek Samantha 2367 27 F 51:15.1 16:32
83 Kalips Chris 2336 47 F 52:22.5 16:54
84 Kalips IV Leo 2337 47 M 52:22.8 16:54
85 Petersen Debbie 2356 54 F 54:39.9 17:38
86 Wansing Anne 2369 45 F 54:40.2 17:38
87 Italiano Tina 2333 47 F 54:40.5 17:38
88 Shoup Ronnie 2365 14 M 54:50.3 17:41
89 Ponder Luke 2357 14 M 54:50.6 17:41
90 Deatherage Reed 2309 15 M 1:03:56.6 20:38
91 Keyes Bill 2341 65 M 1:04:07.6 20:41
92 Keyes Margaret 2340 65 F 1:04:08.0 20:41
93 Sandage Tatum 2363 45 F 1:05:21.8 21:05
94 Angleton Chris 2302 68 F 1:05:30.4 21:08
95 shoup shannon 2364 45 F 1:05:30.7 21:08