Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
852
Brad
Maurer
M3539
325
38/66
228/455
55:35
8:57
846
Jose
Furman
M2529
326
22/43
229/455
55:37
8:57
721
Alexandra
Smith
F4044
327
17/59
98/377
55:37
8:57
1000
Drew
Hardin
M3034
328
18/30
230/455
55:37
8:57
430
Nicole
Ross
F2529
329
10/45
99/377
55:43
8:58
560
Ryan
Buck
M4549
330
28/55
231/455
55:43
8:58
415
Dena
Lewis
F4549
331
6/43
100/377
55:43
8:58
559
Mary Nell
Bennett
F4044
332
18/59
101/377
55:44
8:59
585
Emily
Shull
F2529
333
11/45
102/377
55:45
8:59
431
Steven
Ambrogio
M5054
334
18/52
232/455
55:45
8:59
182
Emily
Winwood
F1114
335
4/13
103/377
55:45
8:59
305
Madeline
Anasiewicz
F2024
336
14/44
104/377
55:46
8:59
162
Jud
Bailey
M4549
337
29/55
233/455
55:53
9:00
639
Boris
Jordanov
M1519
338
21/27
234/455
55:55
9:00
671
Susan
Fortenberry
F4044
339
19/59
105/377
55:56
9:00
786
Sandy
Cornelius
F5054
340
7/34
106/377
56:03
9:02
741
Emma
Hammett
F1114
341
5/13
107/377
56:04
9:02
16
Erasmo
Rebolledo
M4044
342
33/54
235/455
56:05
9:02
200
Margaux
Ray
F3539
343
17/45
108/377
56:07
9:02
176
Jamie
Lee
F3539
344
18/45
109/377
56:07
9:02
300
Jenney
Byrd
F3539
345
19/45
110/377
56:12
9:03
713
Bobur
Malikov
M1519
346
22/27
236/455
56:12
9:03
921
Parker
Rodman
M2024
347
23/36
237/455
56:14
9:03
920
Donna
Ogle
F2024
348
15/44
111/377
56:14
9:03
891
Alex
Powell
M4044
349
34/54
238/455
56:14
9:03
946
Kenzie
Ogle
F2024
350
16/44
112/377
56:14
9:03
338
Shelley
Sexton
F4549
351
7/43
113/377
56:18
9:04
932
Andrew
Burns
M4549
352
30/55
239/455
56:19
9:04
471
Jonny
Stever
M2024
353
24/36
240/455
56:23
9:05
818
Hilliary
Smith
F2529
354
12/45
114/377
56:24
9:05
924
Rodney
Friend
M5559
355
18/37
241/455
56:27
9:05
847
Ilan
Cohen
M5054
356
19/52
242/455
56:27
9:06
427
John
Breed
M5054
357
20/52
243/455
56:29
9:06
730
William
Johnson
M5559
358
19/37
244/455
56:29
9:06
494
Payton
Torres
F2024
359
17/44
115/377
56:33
9:06
765
Alex
Orkin
M2529
360
23/43
245/455
56:35
9:07
572
Leanna
Johnsey
F4044
361
20/59
116/377
56:35
9:07
933
Jordan
Romero
M4044
362
35/54
246/455
56:42
9:08
92
Matthew
Marsh
M3539
363
39/66
247/455
56:45
9:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
475
Catherine
Martin
F4549
364
8/43
117/377
56:47
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after