Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 30, 2017 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
279
Todd
Jones
M35-39
208
26/33
166/269
9:56
1:45:53
-
195
Chelcie
Eller
F-NOV
209
3/52
43/147
10:49
1:45:53
-
129
Michael
Bluske
M50-54
210
10/14
167/269
10:52
1:45:53
-
130
Nate
Boebel
M-NOV
211
16/45
168/269
10:10
1:45:54
-
532
Jenn
Wagner-Martin
F-NOV
212
4/52
44/147
9:57
1:46:01
-
108
Megan
Arce
F25-29
213
12/16
45/147
8:56
1:46:02
-
277
Sarah Z.
Johnson
F35-39
214
6/13
46/147
12:52
1:46:03
-
333
Diego K
Lopez
M01-19
215
5/6
169/269
10:45
1:46:09
-
439
David
Schaefer
M50-54
216
11/14
170/269
10:21
1:46:09
-
400
Brad
Payne
CLYDE
217
14/27
171/269
9:10
1:46:12
-
381
Kimberly
Nickel
F45-49
218
1/6
47/147
9:13
1:46:13
-
109
Debbie
Armstrong
F-NOV
219
5/52
48/147
10:11
1:46:19
-
120
Jon
Behrends
M55-59
220
7/12
172/269
9:22
1:46:19
-
564
Ryszard
Zolnik
M45-49
221
22/31
173/269
10:38
1:46:27
-
295
Shawn
Knock
M30-34
222
16/21
174/269
11:05
1:46:29
-
404
Emily
Peterson
F25-29
223
13/16
49/147
9:35
1:46:38
-
421
Ricardo
Ramirez
M40-44
224
31/40
175/269
9:47
1:47:02
-
263
Marc
Jacobson
M30-34
225
17/21
176/269
9:03
1:47:26
-
278
William
Johnson
M45-49
226
23/31
177/269
13:00
1:47:33
-
180
Sharon
Devine
F-NOV
227
6/52
50/147
9:18
1:47:34
-
563
Carley
Zeal
F-NOV
228
7/52
51/147
9:09
1:47:42
-
318
Simeon
Larson
CLYDE
229
15/27
178/269
9:30
1:47:44
-
296
Eric
Knox
M30-34
230
18/21
179/269
10:33
1:47:50
-
440
Peggy
Schaefer
F50-54
231
4/9
52/147
12:25
1:47:54
-
435
Roger
Salyers
M35-39
232
27/33
180/269
12:12
1:48:06
-
164
Christopher
Conrad
M40-44
233
32/40
181/269
10:53
1:48:07
-
321
Molly
Lawry
ATHEN
234
2/3
53/147
10:37
1:48:08
-
272
Ian
Johnson
M-NOV
235
17/45
182/269
11:37
1:48:18
-
338
Christine
Mair
F40-44
236
8/15
54/147
11:05
1:48:20
-
301
Christina
Kropp
F-NOV
237
8/52
55/147
13:28
1:48:22
-
119
Nicholas
Beaudrie
M01-19
238
6/6
183/269
10:04
1:48:28
-
560
Christopher
Yesbeck
M40-44
239
33/40
184/269
9:42
1:48:29
-
447
Nellie
Schmitz
F45-49
240
2/6
56/147
12:22
1:48:35
-
401
David
Peppler
M45-49
241
24/31
185/269
12:08
1:48:36
-
328
Tim
Leung
M35-39
242
28/33
186/269
9:36
1:48:38
-
244
Jennifer
Harland
F35-39
243
7/13
57/147
10:28
1:48:44
-
489
Andrew
Taylor
M20-24
244
12/13
187/269
11:01
1:49:05
-
470
Anne
Smith
F-NOV
245
9/52
58/147
11:30
1:49:14
-
353
Allison
McDonald
F-NOV
246
10/52
59/147
12:34
1:49:15
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
254
Andrea
Hommen
F35-39
247
8/13
60/147
11:25
1:49:28
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after