Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Distance
Info
May 20, 2017 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Relay Long Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Medium Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1484
Jonathan
Rader
M35-39
122
10/47
104/447
31:12
1506
Lisa
Wiesner
F30-34
123
4/61
19/404
31:13
1972
Matthew
Hurtienne
M35-39
124
11/47
105/447
31:15
1973
Cecily
Hurtienne
F01-13
125
1/18
20/404
31:15
1455
Katherine
Kudrna
F14-16
126
2/19
21/404
31:18
2023
Antonio Ii
Chavezn
M14-16
127
18/24
106/447
31:20
1249
Timothy
Mattes
M45-49
128
8/35
107/447
31:21
1769
Jonathan
Hage
M30-34
129
6/34
108/447
31:21
1538
Craig
Ford
M40-44
130
6/48
109/447
31:22
1412
Scott
Brickerd
M55-59
131
4/43
110/447
31:23
1839
Chris
Lodes
M35-39
132
12/47
111/447
31:23
1277
Jon
Keiser
M50-54
133
8/42
112/447
31:23
1495
Ty
Stetler
M01-13
134
7/31
113/447
31:24
1450
Michael
Jones
M30-34
135
7/34
114/447
31:25
1829
Nicholas
Wietfeldt
M20-24
136
11/29
115/447
31:25
1542
Alex
Eastman
M25-29
137
18/44
116/447
31:25
1958
Jan
Hagopian
F55-59
138
1/15
22/404
31:26
1562
Eric
Boticki
M25-29
139
19/44
117/447
31:28
1290
C.J.
Dawkins
M25-29
140
20/44
118/447
31:29
1571
Jack
Dechant
M01-13
141
8/31
119/447
31:29
1857
Damien
Johnson
M30-34
142
8/34
120/447
31:38
1687
Matt
Chiapete
M20-24
143
12/29
121/447
31:47
1864
Ryan
Sandberg
M25-29
144
21/44
122/447
31:54
1717
Rj
Lindsay
M40-44
145
7/48
123/447
31:54
1499
Randall
Underwood
M45-49
146
9/35
124/447
31:58
1828
John
Wietfeldt
M55-59
147
5/43
125/447
31:58
1730
Tommy
Appleton
M14-16
148
19/24
126/447
31:59
1971
Scott
Baer
M20-24
149
13/29
127/447
32:00
2005
Anna
Naber
F25-29
150
5/58
23/404
32:01
1341
Danny R.
Kuzia
M20-24
151
14/29
128/447
32:03
1698
Daniel
Jarrett
M35-39
152
13/47
129/447
32:07
1258
Sam
Fosbinder
M01-13
153
9/31
130/447
32:11
1809
Katie
Gehrand
F20-24
154
4/41
24/404
32:20
1374
Kara
Nelson
F30-34
155
5/61
25/404
32:25
1248
MacKenzie
Larsen
M14-16
156
20/24
131/447
32:27
1439
Sarah
Helding
F14-16
157
3/19
26/404
32:28
1487
Anna
Rees
F17-19
158
4/21
27/404
32:30
2022
Rebeca
Argiro
F30-34
159
6/61
28/404
32:31
1155
Chera
Hessenthaler
F30-34
160
7/61
29/404
32:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1302
Hanna
Angelica
F35-39
161
1/51
30/404
32:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after