Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eagle Up Ultra
100K
Info
June 8, 2019 in Canal Fulton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
100 Mile
50 Mile/50K
100K
50 Mile
50K
4-Person Relay
8-Person Relay
Ruck
Over 100 Miles
100K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
1158
Rod
Cunningham
42
M
M 40-44
-
-
University Place
WA
1888
58:25
1337
Carol
Franco
42
F
F 40-44
-
-
Renton
WA
1889
58:25
1951
Kara
McGhee
41
F
F 40-44
-
-
Seattle
WA
1890
58:25
945
Kathleen
Boyce
31
F
F 30-34
-
-
Seattle
WA
1891
58:25
946
Kevin
Boyce
31
M
M 30-34
-
-
Seattle
WA
1892
58:25
947
Ryan
Boyce
22
M
M 20-24
-
-
Stanwood
WA
1893
58:26
3455
Sarah
Bernhardt
32
F
F 30-34
-
-
Plymouth
MI
1894
58:26
2049
Kathleen
Mulcahy
31
F
F 30-34
-
-
Seattle
WA
1895
58:27
1526
Elizabeth
Heidner
24
F
F 20-24
-
-
Kirkland
WA
1896
58:28
1549
Joy
Hoang
30
F
F 30-34
-
-
Asian
WA
1897
58:32
2294
Greg
Reyneke
25
M
M 25-29
-
-
Everett
WA
1898
58:39
1898
Elese
Marion
24
F
F 20-24
-
-
Tacoma
WA
1899
58:39
1033
Misty
Carpinito
31
F
F 30-34
-
-
Kent
WA
1900
58:39
1377
Elizabeth
Gebhardt
36
F
F 35-39
-
-
University Place
WA
1901
58:40
752
Erna
Abriam
46
F
F 45-49
-
-
Seattle
WA
1902
58:40
963
Rob
Briggs
38
M
M 35-39
-
-
Snohomish
WA
1903
58:41
839
Carrie
Avlonitis
34
F
F 30-34
-
-
Renton
WA
1904
58:48
1551
Shawna
Hobson
32
F
F 30-34
-
-
Lynnwood
WA
1905
58:48
106
Emily
Allport
25
F
F 25-29
-
-
Seattle
WA
1906
58:48
71
Unknown
Partic. 71
-
M
M 00-00
-
-
-
-
1907
58:48
2795
Sandy
Yin
32
F
F 30-34
-
-
Mercer Island
WA
1908
58:49
2779
Garrett
Yam
40
M
M 40-44
-
-
Redmond
WA
1909
58:49
1194
Shawna
Dazey
34
F
F 30-34
-
-
Kent
WA
1910
58:53
860
Elya
Baltazar
28
F
F 25-29
-
-
University Place
WA
1911
58:54
1298
Erin
Evans
43
F
F 40-44
-
-
Renton
WA
1912
58:54
3250
Ernest
Evans
42
M
M 40-44
-
-
Renton
WA
1913
58:55
2416
Marianne
Shattuck
29
F
F 25-29
-
-
Bothell
WA
1914
58:56
1663
Tilden
Keller
29
F
F 25-29
-
-
Seattle
WA
1915
58:58
2442
Erica
Skutelsky
30
F
F 30-34
-
-
Seattle
WA
1916
59:00
2415
Liana
Shanes
34
F
F 30-34
-
-
Redmond
WA
1917
59:02
1912
Ce'Nedra
Martin
26
F
F 25-29
-
-
Seattle
WA
1918
59:05
3454
Erica
Hipolito
19
F
F 15-19
-
-
Seattle
WA
1919
59:11
4528
Kimerley
Ross
37
F
F 35-39
-
-
Bothell
WA
1920
59:11
559
Unknown
Partic. 559
-
M
M 00-00
-
-
-
-
1921
59:11
2293
Sarah
Reyes
34
F
F 30-34
-
-
Blaine
WA
1922
59:12
2043
Alex
Motz
23
M
M 20-24
-
-
Covington
WA
1923
59:12
1839
Grecia
Lora
23
F
F 20-24
-
-
Covington
WA
1924
59:12
155
Jessica
Lundberg
26
F
F 25-29
-
-
Issaquah
WA
1925
59:12
2934
Adriana
Ruhrkraut
35
F
F 35-39
-
-
Seattle
WA
1926
59:12
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
1374
Kathy
Gatton
44
F
F 40-44
-
-
Edmonds
WA
1927
59:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after