Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
FB486
Brandon
Stehle
M34
30730
347/383
15323/17339
20:08
20:40
20:14
19:54
18:52
21:30
2:06:04
20:18
PG239
Greyson
Lorang
M9
30731
166/224
15324/17339
17:13
21:23
22:23
21:07
19:39
21:13
2:06:07
20:18
EC128
Katie
Fowler
F18
30732
177/199
15325/18300
19:50
18:11
18:30
26:15
18:40
21:01
2:06:07
20:18
WB188
Cristian
Mendoza
M31
30733
402/434
15325/17339
19:57
23:05
20:29
19:45
18:06
20:14
2:06:07
20:18
MH231
Larry
Bennett
M75
30734
50/64
15326/17339
18:58
20:29
21:18
20:47
20:17
19:44
2:06:07
20:18
KB211
David
Hudak
M61
30735
141/159
15327/17339
29:02
14:49
24:14
21:04
16:43
17:47
2:06:08
20:18
NG028
Brandon
Williamson
M26
30736
372/408
15328/17339
16:49
19:07
20:02
23:55
19:46
22:23
2:06:08
20:18
GH334
Sophia
Stoneberger
F13
30737
199/256
15326/18300
18:49
20:44
24:38
20:53
20:02
18:00
2:06:08
20:18
GH331
Isabella
Stoneberger
F13
30738
200/256
15327/18300
18:49
20:44
24:38
20:53
20:02
18:00
2:06:08
20:18
MH230
Yvonne
Carr
F75
30739
20/38
15328/18300
18:58
20:29
21:18
20:47
20:16
19:45
2:06:08
20:18
NG027
Catherine
Collier
F24
30740
375/432
15329/18300
16:51
19:08
20:01
23:54
19:46
22:23
2:06:08
20:19
NK579
Joe
Charron
M26
30741
373/408
15329/17339
16:49
19:10
20:00
23:54
20:40
21:30
2:06:09
20:19
KB179
Mike
Acimovic
M77
30742
29/35
15330/17339
18:54
19:37
24:12
19:19
20:08
19:58
2:06:09
20:19
PG240
Bart
Lorang
M43
30743
280/315
15331/17339
17:12
21:21
22:26
21:11
19:35
21:12
2:06:09
20:19
NK205
Alec
Desaulniers
M29
30744
384/421
15332/17339
16:52
19:09
20:00
24:15
20:12
21:37
2:06:11
20:19
WA232
Cameron
Rivas
F25
30745
372/422
15330/18300
19:14
18:34
27:03
18:44
18:48
19:07
2:06:12
20:19
FM025
Aila
Lander-Kareem
F9
30746
105/172
15331/18300
14:55
23:28
19:42
23:21
22:32
19:30
2:06:13
20:19
PA231
Una
Dedic
F11
30747
216/267
15332/18300
18:14
20:20
22:44
21:21
19:20
20:14
2:06:13
20:19
PE200
Suzanne
Stamm
F55
30748
181/216
15333/18300
17:48
18:24
19:42
27:15
19:12
19:09
2:06:13
20:19
WB419
Robert
McAllister
M67
30749
90/107
15333/17339
18:16
18:50
-
-
-
-
2:06:13
20:19
W611
Leslie
Rosenberg
F59
30750
149/182
15334/18300
17:49
18:23
19:41
27:15
19:12
19:08
2:06:13
20:19
WA233
Carmen
Rivas
M60
30751
133/153
15334/17339
19:16
18:33
27:04
18:43
18:49
19:07
2:06:13
20:19
FM024
Roy
Kareem
M44
30752
257/291
15335/17339
15:04
23:23
19:44
23:14
22:34
19:35
2:06:13
20:19
FM031
Wren
Aigaki-Lander
F46
30753
310/351
15335/18300
14:55
23:29
19:42
23:20
22:33
19:29
2:06:13
20:19
PK254
Bill
Cook
M66
30754
115/135
15336/17339
18:49
22:57
20:21
20:10
19:21
20:06
2:06:13
20:19
PA232
Amy
Dedic
F42
30755
314/368
15336/18300
18:15
20:20
22:44
21:21
19:20
20:15
2:06:14
20:19
FJ219
Lauryn
Crittenden
F22
30756
278/300
15337/18300
19:35
25:53
17:10
21:59
17:11
21:40
2:06:14
20:19
N639
Jonathan
Hernandez
M25
30757
336/360
15337/17339
17:30
18:48
23:36
19:31
24:10
19:18
2:06:14
20:19
PK253
Carol
Meier
F65
30758
104/135
15338/18300
18:49
22:58
20:20
20:11
19:20
20:06
2:06:14
20:19
KB221
Spencer
Reathaford
M23
30759
296/320
15338/17339
26:04
22:39
19:21
21:06
-
-
2:06:15
20:20
PG535
William
Schottleutner
M39
30760
298/333
15339/17339
18:49
21:15
21:05
20:02
22:30
19:01
2:06:15
20:20
PL283
Mia
Allen
F49
30761
262/306
15339/18300
19:24
19:25
19:06
25:51
18:32
19:06
2:06:15
20:20
FJ591
Allison
Palmer
F22
30762
279/300
15340/18300
19:36
25:53
17:10
21:56
17:12
21:42
2:06:15
20:20
W445
Jennifer
Gurule
F37
30763
304/344
15341/18300
22:12
20:59
21:53
-
-
-
2:06:16
20:20
GG185
Miranda
Hoyman
F19
30764
224/256
15342/18300
19:36
25:51
17:06
22:03
17:12
21:42
2:06:16
20:20
FL321
Eli
Mondry
M35
30765
321/356
15340/17339
15:03
23:23
19:16
23:19
22:58
19:33
2:06:16
20:20
FL049
Amelia
Mondry
F32
30766
414/477
15343/18300
14:54
23:32
19:41
23:14
22:39
19:37
2:06:16
20:20
PG534
Joseph
Erwin
M43
30767
281/315
15341/17339
18:49
21:14
21:09
20:00
22:30
18:59
2:06:16
20:20
WB311
Marissa
Daniel
F27
30768
435/483
15344/18300
20:06
19:31
25:57
-
-
18:30
2:06:16
20:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
W448
Ben
Gurule
M7
30769
57/99
15342/17339
22:12
20:59
21:52
21:24
-
-
2:06:17
20:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after