Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2002
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 27, 2002 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA418
Sheri
Wright
F38
39:40
BA414
Sarah
Day
F38
41:52
B295
Mary
Cote
F38
41:53
BA475
Annette
Krueger
F38
43:16
BA460
Fay
Slattery
F38
43:40
B208
Tonya
Riggs
F38
43:53
BA431
Randi
Mitchem
F38
43:55
B197
Lynn
Arenson
F38
44:16
BB232
Heather
Sappenfield
F38
44:17
C548
Susan
Cobb
F38
45:31
BB522
Joni
Caverly
F38
45:42
B231
Mary
Weiser
F38
45:48
C238
Suzanne
Halle
F38
45:48
C677
Heather
Ruhm
F38
46:31
BA569
Renee
Jones
F38
46:34
C161
Susan
Baum
F38
46:41
C045
Julie
Pope
F38
46:54
C237
Gina
Ransom-Rosdail
F38
47:13
C428
Lori
Kelly
F38
47:19
CA070
Susan
Beltz
F38
47:33
CC395
Ellen
Ivy
F38
48:07
CA416
Laurie
Deckert
F38
48:18
CA016
Catherine
Rodriguez
F38
48:19
DA567
Michelle
DelPiccolo
F38
48:26
CC686
Janeen
Thorpe
F38
48:28
CC349
Marilyn
Koponen
F38
48:46
CC679
Jenny
Carlin
F38
49:00
CC452
Deanna
Soulis
F38
49:11
DA511
Mary Ann
Hewicker
F38
49:11
CC100
Linda
Morrissey
F38
49:32
CA552
Jan
North
F38
49:34
CC086
Liz
Beasley
F38
49:37
D481
Jill
Knapp
F38
49:55
D112
Bridget
Luebbert
F38
49:56
CA481
Lisa
Cech
F38
50:01
CA186
Sheila
Hausbeck
F38
50:02
DD447
Nanette
Leahy
F38
50:08
D286
Joan
Prince
F38
50:13
C165
Julie
Tisone
F38
50:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
CA269
Theresa
Myers
F38
50:28
CC506
Shawna
Kinkead
F38
50:29
CC666
Pam
Andringa
F38
50:39
CA514
Gina
Koch
F38
50:42
CC228
Suzanne
Steward-Johnson
F38
50:44
CC197
Mary
Spear
F38
51:00
CA595
Margaret
Bachrach
F38
51:24
GA343
Sandi
Yukman
F38
51:24
D378
Louise
Simons
F38
51:39
PP708
Karen
Hamilton
F38
51:47
GG312
Molly
Senkier
F38
51:50
CC408
Melanie
Baker
F38
51:54
EA537
Aleka
Fahlbusch
F38
52:05
CC471
Donna
Sakdol
F38
52:07
DD329
Christie
Chambers
F38
52:12
BB137
Marie
McLellan
F38
52:17
DD197
TINA
GEYER
F38
52:17
GG772
Suzanne
Ball
F38
52:30
DD123
Jaye
Shomaker
F38
52:31
D408
Sherisse
Hawkins
F38
52:41
CA156
Jacqueline
Schafer
F38
52:45
D622
Lisa
Bennett
F38
52:48
DD298
Rebecca
Hoskins
F38
52:49
GA182
Chris
Obst
F38
52:55
HH614
Jayne
Jares
F38
53:11
F182
Kari
Miller
F38
53:13
DD064
Sharon
La Croix
F38
53:14
DA385
Kristi
Kinney
F38
53:23
DD261
Amy
Britton
F38
53:26
EE424
Lisa
Lynch
F38
53:26
MS522
Donna
Schmidt
F38
53:30
DD247
Maureen
Hart
F38
53:38
DD527
Cindy
Townsend
F38
53:40
FF352
Mary Beth
Wolff
F38
53:41
GG787
Roxanne
Miller
F38
53:56
HH620
Jennifer
Matuschek
F38
54:01
D338
LaRae
Bradbury
F38
54:01
GG727
Julie
Moran
F38
54:02
F333
Jessica
Xavier
F38
54:03
DA516
Laurie
Williams
F38
54:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
DD496
Amy
Valdez
F38
54:06
E530
T.C.
Aylward
F38
54:06
JJ111
Kellie
Steward
F38
54:09
EA391
Sue
Campbell
F38
54:14
G563
Shelly
Barker
F38
54:15
MS459
Kari
Kaufman
F38
54:20
KA079
Janet
Sweetman
F38
54:32
FA159
Julie
Sinclair
F38
54:45
BB287
Maria
Wankelman
F38
54:52
GG221
Kathleen
Brooks
F38
54:54
J439
Melanie
Smith
F38
55:00
G735
Marcielle
Sardinta
F38
55:09
E603
Geraldine
Sanchez
F38
55:12
DA423
Karen
Fienberg
F38
55:17
DD117
Melanie
Dries
F38
55:19
LL311
Caroline
Ermel
F38
55:20
GA565
Julie
Fleminger
F38
55:25
FA128
Jill
Tompkins
F38
55:28
F064
Patti
Snyder
F38
55:33
CA199
Kathy
Morrey
F38
55:50
DA102
Julie
Benzel
F38
56:04
GG351
Lynda
Hughes
F38
56:07
DA401
Francie
Gallacher
F38
56:11
DD129
Beverly
Moss
F38
56:23
FF404
Alyssa
Finer
F38
56:37
F216
Jackie
Guerra
F38
56:39
FA510
Michelle
Krezek
F38
56:39
EA284
Michelle
Kubik
F38
56:47
DD426
Jeanne
Timmons
F38
56:47
NN743
Caroline
Bublitz
F38
57:16
PP631
Karen
Lapides
F38
57:18
K169
Dawn
Felicissimo
F38
57:24
NA630
NAGEEN
SHARIFF
F38
57:25
FF653
Andrea
Sanderson
F38
57:41
HH689
Alison
Sherwood
F38
57:44
L635
Laura
Shiflett
F38
57:45
GG101
Alie
Norlin
F38
57:49
HA147
Rochelle
Marvin
F38
57:52
FF448
Kaye
Wilcox
F38
57:53
FA068
Suzanne
Cadral
F38
57:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PP310
Mary
Taylor
F38
58:02
FF256
Celeste
Landry
F38
58:04
GA230
Magali
Azema-Barac
F38
58:08
KK022
Kathy
Lutito
F38
58:10
HA574
Jacqueline
Bach
F38
58:10
DD180
Peggy
Neises
F38
58:22
EE697
Kerry
Sexton
F38
58:25
FF186
Sally
Armstrong
F38
58:25
EA359
Marianela
Trujillo
F38
58:30
J761
Robin
Stewart
F38
58:31
EE190
Jeannine
Machon
F38
58:43
KK242
Rene
Koller
F38
58:44
HH621
Dana
Casper
F38
58:47
MS331
Cheryl
Jordan
F38
58:48
N456
Sandra
Van Damme
F38
59:04
LL145
Michele
Winslow
F38
59:05
LL627
Cydney
Brooks
F38
59:08
MM421
Michelle
Carpenter
F38
59:10
QA789
Renee
Wilson
F38
59:23
MM758
Pamyla
Stiehl
F38
59:29
K164
Monika
King
F38
59:30
G062
Kelley
Serafin
F38
59:31
LA289
Mary
Edwards
F38
59:34
LL248
Diana
Huwa
F38
59:40
F640
Yvonne
Mazza
F38
59:40
F213
Joanna
Zoltay
F38
59:54
F594
Angela
Parsons
F38
59:55
J292
Marybeth
Griffis
F38
59:55
FF266
Magaly
Rifkin
F38
1:00:01
MT038
Janel
Hatch
F38
1:00:05
TA682
Nancy
Bachlet
F38
1:00:08
L375
Lisa
Largerman
F38
1:00:14
LA063
Margy
Frank
F38
1:00:16
FA252
Laura
Greiner
F38
1:00:24
LL492
Sanda
Mcmillan
F38
1:00:36
M466
Sheryl
Armstrong
F38
1:00:37
M096
Susan
Pendergast
F38
1:00:41
GG103
Karen
Greb
F38
1:00:41
NN065
Dinah
Pollard
F38
1:00:44
KK392
Pamela
Bales
F38
1:00:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
FA240
Janice
Jensen
F38
1:00:52
K279
Sarah
Schwab
F38
1:00:53
GG554
Eleuteria
Ridge
F38
1:00:58
LA579
Paula
Bowyer
F38
1:01:08
DA132
Carol
Nelson
F38
1:01:12
JA631
Stacie
Mullins
F38
1:01:12
HH601
Michele
Vaughan
F38
1:01:18
H150
Sheri
Carlson
F38
1:01:20
JJ503
Cindy
Adams
F38
1:01:23
KK148
Mary
Gaylord
F38
1:01:37
MS488
Cherie
Bartram
F38
1:01:40
LL702
Pamela
Suhr
F38
1:01:54
Q734
Belinda
Powell
F38
1:01:54
H571
Lisa
Sickles
F38
1:01:55
R200
Ruth
Landreth
F38
1:02:05
KK715
KATHY
MARSHALL
F38
1:02:06
KK745
Myra
Starkey
F38
1:02:22
GA093
Inge
Gill
F38
1:02:24
RR664
Chris
Matousek
F38
1:02:24
GG783
Cathy
Stevens
F38
1:02:24
GA092
Lori
Sherry
F38
1:02:25
PP352
Brenda
Ziegler
F38
1:02:26
GG295
Leann
Lesmeister
F38
1:02:29
HA154
Christie
Stratman
F38
1:02:42
MT230
Brenda
Wolfe
F38
1:02:43
WA281
Cynthia
Price
F38
1:02:50
JA020
Laura
Murcko
F38
1:02:54
H418
Susan
Quesada
F38
1:03:03
HA204
Kimberley
Leverett
F38
1:03:11
H618
Nettie
Griffin
F38
1:03:14
M468
Sherry
Moore
F38
1:03:18
J254
Jan
Mueller
F38
1:03:26
TT400
Julie
Powell
F38
1:03:33
LL212
Sharon
Callahan
F38
1:03:34
MA354
Cindy
Young
F38
1:03:34
KA474
Meg
Steitz
F38
1:03:40
RR704
Jennifer
Stradinger
F38
1:03:42
GG262
Laurie
Gaudreault
F38
1:03:44
RR705
Jodi
McGannon
F38
1:03:46
H542
Lori
Weiland
F38
1:03:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
NN618
Suzanne
Harris
F38
1:04:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after