Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
ND287
Mary
Goltz
F38
25365
302/406
12017/18300
16:45
14:56
22:19
14:57
15:36
15:34
1:43:23
16:39
PH400
John
Richards
M46
25366
203/255
13287/17339
16:03
17:24
17:05
17:21
15:29
16:33
1:43:23
16:39
PH451
Julie
Stern
F43
25367
246/352
12018/18300
16:04
18:58
18:33
14:51
14:15
17:27
1:43:24
16:39
NH526
Makayla
Her
F11
25368
140/267
12019/18300
16:12
18:06
16:57
17:00
16:20
16:08
1:43:24
16:39
NB395
Umarani
Pugazhenthi
F67
25369
48/120
12020/18300
16:01
16:29
17:08
16:51
16:18
16:30
1:43:24
16:39
PH454
Bronwyn
Stern
F7
25370
16/112
12021/18300
16:08
18:52
18:37
14:46
14:16
17:28
1:43:24
16:39
NH515
Mai
Her
F40
25371
269/376
12022/18300
16:13
18:08
16:51
17:04
16:21
16:08
1:43:24
16:39
WA501
Keith
Hughes
M61
25372
120/159
13288/17339
16:30
16:41
17:03
16:42
16:29
16:54
1:43:24
16:39
NH529
Ella
Her
F14
25373
148/220
12023/18300
16:13
18:05
16:54
17:04
16:20
16:08
1:43:24
16:39
MK268
Sid
Markels
M14
25374
221/257
13289/17339
12:19
17:54
16:58
18:58
-
-
1:43:24
16:39
MB173
Andrea
Durocher
F40
25375
270/376
12024/18300
12:57
18:40
18:32
23:59
13:09
13:40
1:43:24
16:39
DD161
Anne
Kramer
F33
25376
314/427
12025/18300
12:14
20:01
16:49
17:43
15:33
16:29
1:43:24
16:39
MB172
Ariella
Durocher
F9
25377
57/172
12026/18300
12:56
18:41
18:31
24:00
13:10
13:39
1:43:24
16:39
PH172
Deedee
Romo
F28
25378
342/459
12027/18300
16:06
17:23
17:05
17:23
15:04
16:57
1:43:25
16:39
MF086
Cory
Hadl
M54
25379
172/214
13290/17339
19:11
19:50
14:18
19:48
11:50
16:17
1:43:25
16:39
P144
Taryl
Smith
F55
25380
131/216
12028/18300
16:17
16:10
18:09
16:09
16:00
17:06
1:43:25
16:39
ME223
Patsy
Perea
F73
25381
17/52
12029/18300
13:46
17:10
17:29
19:10
15:17
17:19
1:43:25
16:39
P143
Steve
Smith
M57
25382
142/185
13291/17339
16:16
16:09
18:09
16:09
16:00
17:06
1:43:25
16:39
GA579
Grayson
Phipers
M12
25383
180/246
13292/17339
14:06
14:37
18:52
18:25
18:35
14:31
1:43:26
16:39
ME224
Joe
Perea
M74
25384
27/53
13293/17339
13:45
17:10
17:29
19:11
15:17
17:16
1:43:26
16:39
PC444
Abigale
Curtis
F48
25385
189/293
12030/18300
15:37
16:51
17:11
17:04
16:59
16:45
1:43:26
16:39
PE485
Samira
Sarac
F38
25386
303/406
12031/18300
15:46
14:27
17:40
15:29
17:04
18:56
1:43:26
16:39
PK541
Christine
Stolt
F58
25387
124/226
12032/18300
16:10
16:05
16:55
17:03
16:50
17:41
1:43:27
16:39
PC331
Susan
Stash
F62
25388
75/142
12033/18300
15:38
16:51
17:10
17:04
16:59
16:45
1:43:27
16:39
GE128
Kendall
Stanavich
F34
25389
305/404
12034/18300
15:45
17:56
17:05
17:40
16:59
15:21
1:43:27
16:39
WC368
Anna
Eichel
F64
25390
72/142
12035/18300
16:38
16:49
16:51
16:49
16:00
17:36
1:43:27
16:39
PK536
Morgan
Whitley
F26
25391
315/427
12036/18300
14:59
17:35
16:38
18:01
16:15
16:50
1:43:27
16:39
MF360
Michelle
Stocker
F29
25392
360/482
12037/18300
12:41
17:14
17:59
17:23
17:29
17:27
1:43:28
16:40
N181
Dale
Culver
M49
25393
186/249
13294/17339
15:04
15:52
16:50
17:23
-
-
1:43:28
16:40
GD195
Linda
Eggers
F61
25394
118/197
12038/18300
13:27
16:47
16:12
17:02
17:20
19:20
1:43:28
16:40
N182
Krista
Culver
F45
25395
217/332
12039/18300
15:03
15:52
16:51
17:24
16:44
17:53
1:43:29
16:40
ME205
Laura
Macdougall
F31
25396
368/475
12040/18300
14:20
16:55
16:33
22:20
13:50
16:17
1:43:29
16:40
ME207
Elizabeth
Wissler
F66
25397
40/106
12041/18300
14:22
16:21
17:10
22:17
13:53
16:14
1:43:29
16:40
PE019
Marisa
Bevens
F44
25398
251/358
12042/18300
16:11
17:00
16:53
18:04
15:57
16:23
1:43:29
16:40
PE018
Carter
Bevens
M9
25399
116/224
13295/17339
16:09
17:01
16:53
18:02
15:58
16:25
1:43:29
16:40
PK535
Jonathan
Schutt
M26
25400
335/408
13296/17339
14:59
17:39
15:41
17:36
17:15
17:06
1:43:29
16:40
ME206
John
Wissler
M65
25401
90/125
13297/17339
14:22
16:55
16:36
22:17
13:52
16:14
1:43:29
16:40
N425
Tamara
Greenleaf
F36
25402
215/326
12043/18300
14:20
15:20
17:25
16:01
18:10
19:20
1:43:29
16:40
PK538
Victoria
Baca
F25
25403
316/422
12044/18300
14:59
17:39
16:34
18:01
16:14
16:50
1:43:30
16:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
ME204
John
Wissler
M39
25404
273/333
13298/17339
14:21
16:54
16:34
22:20
13:50
16:15
1:43:30
16:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after