Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2010
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 31, 2010 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Elite Men's 10K
Elite Women's 10K
Wheelchair 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
PB440
tom
cotner
M52
43967
309/322
20643/22077
13:02
18:59
23:48
-
-
20:08
1:48:49
17:30
P030
Joe
Cotter
M68
43968
58/77
20644/22077
15:59
17:36
18:03
18:06
17:26
17:51
1:48:49
17:30
NA658
Jamie
Rumsey
F32
43969
653/701
23325/26494
16:52
17:10
19:44
17:05
17:21
16:54
1:48:49
17:30
NA656
Beth
Laurie
F34
43970
593/648
23326/26494
16:52
17:10
19:44
17:05
17:21
16:54
1:48:49
17:30
PD169
Kelly
Speer
F26
43971
750/771
23327/26494
16:31
17:42
17:43
17:37
17:24
17:38
1:48:49
17:30
PD168
Jeff
Speer
M30
43973
458/472
20646/22077
16:31
17:42
17:43
17:37
17:24
17:38
1:48:50
17:30
N008
Faith
Watson
F39
43974
581/631
23328/26494
14:40
17:00
18:01
18:16
18:16
18:42
1:48:50
17:30
WA479
Lizzie
prochoda
F18
43975
295/341
23329/26494
17:30
17:40
18:17
17:04
16:49
17:14
1:48:50
17:30
WA473
karyn
Leible
F53
43976
278/322
23330/26494
17:30
17:41
18:17
17:04
16:50
17:14
1:48:50
17:30
P086
Judith
Cotter
F69
43977
32/50
23331/26494
16:01
17:36
18:02
18:06
17:52
17:25
1:48:50
17:31
PA209
Pamela
Haglund
F63
43978
98/128
23332/26494
17:56
17:15
18:01
17:22
17:32
16:57
1:48:50
17:31
PG217
Lilia
Meyers
F13
43979
389/445
23333/26494
15:05
18:47
19:18
17:52
18:08
16:51
1:48:50
17:31
NH502
Jane
Lee
F13
43980
390/445
23334/26494
15:05
18:47
19:18
17:51
18:08
16:50
1:48:50
17:31
PC733
Tabitha
Taormina
F12
43981
391/454
23335/26494
17:04
17:53
17:52
17:38
17:16
17:27
1:48:50
17:31
ND294
Victoria
Olson
F37
43982
554/606
23336/26494
17:48
17:50
20:16
17:18
17:19
15:46
1:48:51
17:31
PA037
Nicholas
Tiller
M08
43983
190/243
20647/22077
16:03
18:08
17:24
17:16
17:17
18:26
1:48:51
17:31
PA210
Norman
Haglund
M68
43984
59/77
20648/22077
17:57
17:16
18:03
17:13
17:37
17:00
1:48:51
17:31
PC732
Heather
Taormina
F33
43985
601/657
23337/26494
17:04
17:53
17:51
17:38
17:16
17:27
1:48:51
17:31
MG096
Madison
Byron
F10
43986
260/331
23338/26494
15:32
16:22
21:54
16:26
16:37
19:03
1:48:51
17:31
PA038
Robert
Frick
M36
43987
394/409
20649/22077
16:02
18:07
17:24
17:15
17:19
18:26
1:48:52
17:31
PA036
Alexandra
Tiller
F12
43988
392/454
23339/26494
16:03
18:08
17:23
17:16
17:18
18:25
1:48:52
17:31
MG095
Bridget
Byron
F41
43989
497/564
23340/26494
15:32
16:22
21:53
16:29
16:36
19:00
1:48:52
17:31
W767
Laura
Lefkowits
F56
43990
199/232
23341/26494
17:56
17:16
18:02
17:20
17:32
16:57
1:48:52
17:31
W766
Donald
Lefkowits
M58
43991
213/231
20650/22077
17:57
17:16
18:02
17:14
17:37
16:59
1:48:52
17:31
MG097
Brayden
Byron
M08
43992
191/243
20651/22077
15:32
16:23
21:53
16:27
16:38
19:01
1:48:52
17:31
NE098
Charlie
Winsor
M08
43993
192/243
20652/22077
14:10
18:40
19:06
19:10
15:19
18:55
1:48:52
17:31
NC636
Emily M
Franklin
F17
43994
283/319
23342/26494
15:18
17:56
18:08
18:15
18:17
18:26
1:48:52
17:31
MA082
Tammy
Brown
F51
43995
317/366
23343/26494
16:44
17:42
18:39
18:19
17:01
16:56
1:48:52
17:31
P049
Carol
Flowers
F48
43996
343/400
23344/26494
16:03
18:08
17:24
17:14
17:19
18:25
1:48:52
17:31
NC244
Joani
Glidewell-Anderson
F57
43997
196/243
23345/26494
16:50
18:03
17:33
17:29
17:25
17:34
1:48:52
17:31
NC242
Nancy
Berg-Audette
F56
43998
200/232
23346/26494
16:50
18:03
17:33
17:28
17:25
17:35
1:48:53
17:31
MM376
fintan
gimpel
M08
43999
193/243
20653/22077
14:04
16:46
19:35
18:07
18:04
19:23
1:48:53
17:31
PA051
Peter
Berntsen
M64
44000
118/128
20654/22077
16:39
17:38
18:23
17:31
17:33
17:39
1:48:53
17:31
PA691
Barbara B
Berntsen
F58
44001
190/232
23347/26494
16:39
17:37
18:24
17:32
17:33
17:39
1:48:53
17:31
PG335
Harriet Kim
Hecht
F55
44002
238/291
23348/26494
16:44
17:25
18:06
17:15
17:27
18:11
1:48:53
17:31
W559
anne becker
hatch
F62
44003
107/138
23349/26494
19:16
17:03
17:33
17:02
17:08
16:46
1:48:53
17:31
NC328
Joshua
Mursic
M16
44004
331/344
20655/22077
15:19
17:56
18:07
18:17
18:17
18:26
1:48:53
17:31
PD666
Alexandra
Snipes
F36
44005
518/566
23350/26494
15:44
16:38
17:25
17:33
20:28
16:53
1:48:53
17:31
WA534
Bill
Walter
M58
44006
214/231
20656/22077
17:49
17:35
17:35
17:07
17:04
17:23
1:48:53
17:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after