Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2010
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 31, 2010 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Elite Men's 10K
Elite Women's 10K
Wheelchair 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
WA694
Marian S
Robinson
F55
45610
261/291
24464/26494
21:37
16:20
17:04
22:44
16:36
16:46
1:54:37
18:26
MR543
Betty
Cathers
F67
45611
57/74
24465/26494
14:29
16:53
20:38
19:00
18:41
20:33
1:54:37
18:26
MB523
Giovanna
Suarez
F06
45612
50/85
24466/26494
14:17
18:37
21:05
19:41
19:00
18:26
1:54:38
18:26
ND269
Ava
Benjamin
F07
45613
99/153
24467/26494
14:50
17:34
15:34
18:43
19:14
24:10
1:54:38
18:26
MB514
Emilio
Suarez
M44
45614
400/417
21147/22077
14:17
18:37
21:05
19:40
19:01
18:25
1:54:38
18:26
NF111
Elsie
Nicholson
F09
45615
229/283
24468/26494
13:48
18:17
21:50
19:21
19:17
18:41
1:54:38
18:27
WB425
Vickie
Engels
F47
45616
434/473
24469/26494
21:38
16:21
17:03
22:43
16:37
16:46
1:54:38
18:27
ND267
Nicole
Benjamin
F42
45617
507/546
24470/26494
14:50
17:33
15:35
18:43
19:14
24:09
1:54:38
18:27
NF110
Dia
Nicholson
F38
45618
526/563
24471/26494
13:49
18:16
21:51
19:21
19:17
18:40
1:54:39
18:27
MJ487
Steve A
Drazga
M49
45619
380/399
21148/22077
13:08
19:12
21:11
19:51
20:12
18:08
1:54:39
18:27
NB578
Vance
Haug
M45
45620
410/423
21149/22077
16:37
18:01
20:02
20:44
18:10
17:42
1:54:39
18:27
MJ489
Ryan
Drazga
M08
45621
206/243
21150/22077
13:09
19:14
21:09
9:09
30:54
18:08
1:54:39
18:27
PE567
Jacqueline Suzanne
Wright
F28
45622
727/748
24472/26494
17:24
18:42
19:15
19:05
18:07
18:01
1:54:39
18:27
NB577
Dana
Haug
F45
45623
419/460
24473/26494
16:37
18:00
21:55
18:50
18:07
17:46
1:54:39
18:27
PE569
Shari
Hickman
F26
45624
758/771
24474/26494
17:24
18:42
19:15
19:04
18:08
18:00
1:54:39
18:27
MJ488
Amanda M
Drazga
F15
45625
303/325
24475/26494
16:03
16:48
20:41
19:52
20:11
18:08
1:54:40
18:27
MH475
Susan
Yeckley
F32
45626
666/701
24476/26494
18:04
18:34
19:45
19:52
17:05
17:24
1:54:40
18:27
WA342
Tina
Dickerson
F35
45627
606/644
24477/26494
18:05
18:33
19:45
19:51
17:05
17:23
1:54:40
18:27
NH674
Deborah
Kleppe
F41
45628
528/564
24478/26494
15:57
17:23
21:28
18:29
18:35
18:39
1:54:40
18:27
PB078
Pete
Mitchell
M11
45629
342/368
21151/22077
18:02
18:10
19:10
18:27
18:10
18:31
1:54:40
18:27
P128
Ruby
Richards
F09
45630
230/283
24479/26494
18:46
19:52
18:30
21:53
15:59
16:02
1:54:40
18:27
PB077
Sydney
Mitchell
F08
45631
141/213
24480/26494
18:04
18:06
18:45
18:35
18:02
18:57
1:54:40
18:27
NF040
Phyllis
Ashe
F57
45632
213/243
24481/26494
15:58
17:23
21:28
18:29
18:35
18:39
1:54:40
18:27
PB086
Scott
Kinney
M49
45633
381/399
21152/22077
18:02
18:41
18:39
18:26
18:12
18:31
1:54:41
18:27
PB139
Hunter
Kinney
M11
45634
343/368
21153/22077
18:03
18:10
19:10
18:27
18:12
18:29
1:54:41
18:27
NG601
Sara Greenberg
Vernet
F33
45635
623/657
24482/26494
18:46
19:52
18:30
21:54
15:59
16:01
1:54:41
18:27
PB080
James
Mitchell
M79
45636
8/11
21154/22077
18:04
18:07
18:42
18:37
18:27
18:33
1:54:41
18:27
PB158
Breana
Mitchell
F35
45637
607/644
24483/26494
18:04
18:06
18:44
18:35
18:02
18:57
1:54:41
18:27
PG159
D'Anne
Rudden
F40
45638
567/606
24484/26494
15:20
19:53
18:43
18:42
18:37
18:50
1:54:41
18:27
PG157
Valerie
Rudden
F28
45639
728/748
24485/26494
15:22
19:01
19:33
18:45
18:34
18:49
1:54:41
18:27
W782
Zena
Taylor
F39
45640
601/631
24486/26494
17:55
19:09
18:39
18:22
18:20
18:02
1:54:41
18:27
PA256
Greg L.
Garber
M61
45641
165/175
21155/22077
16:54
18:07
18:12
21:11
18:09
18:31
1:54:42
18:27
PG007
Tricia
Cusick
F46
45642
427/467
24487/26494
15:23
19:00
19:34
18:44
18:34
18:49
1:54:42
18:27
MS134
Jonell
DeGesualdo
F55
45643
262/291
24488/26494
18:43
18:45
18:48
19:53
16:44
18:25
1:54:42
18:27
NE428
Grady
Milton
M73
45644
27/30
21156/22077
15:56
18:34
19:14
18:58
19:06
18:54
1:54:42
18:27
NE429
Sandra
Humphrey
F68
45645
56/76
24489/26494
15:56
18:35
19:14
18:58
19:06
18:54
1:54:43
18:27
W226
Darrell
Engels
M59
45646
206/217
21157/22077
21:36
16:20
17:04
22:43
16:35
16:49
1:54:43
18:27
NG188
Jonathan
Johan
M54
45647
306/318
21158/22077
12:15
18:11
27:15
20:15
16:16
16:55
1:54:44
18:27
NE179
Melissa
Flett
F49
45648
433/459
24490/26494
18:16
18:33
18:39
18:36
18:11
18:14
1:54:44
18:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
NC232
Marjorie
Eddy
F79
45649
6/6
24491/26494
16:36
18:02
18:52
-
-
18:38
1:54:44
18:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after