Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
NG072
Daniel
Decker
M66
44542
141/143
21706/21975
28:34.85
22:52.71
25:27.30
28:56.80
20:42.43
2:33:22.89
24:42
NG073
Pamela
Decker
F65
44543
147/150
22837/23101
28:35.39
22:52.84
25:28.58
28:53.64
20:41.28
2:33:23.18
24:42
NG554
Rob
Hoben
M31
44544
485/490
21707/21975
24:26.21
29:47.33
24:53.04
25:39.73
21:36.06
2:33:24.91
24:42
GA094
Annie
Beckert
F57
44545
259/259
22838/23101
27:00.17
24:50.57
35:35.51
20:24.50
20:12.31
2:33:28.52
24:42
NL140
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44546
1752/1787
21708/21975
23:19.72
26:30.57
26:38.66
24:03.67
27:18.13
2:33:29.77
24:43
NL139
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44547
1753/1787
21709/21975
23:18.78
26:31.32
26:37.58
-
-
2:33:30.17
24:43
GA371
Martin
Miller
M37
44548
378/380
21710/21975
20:55.73
22:55.31
23:48.40
34:31.81
24:07.14
2:33:30.30
24:43
NL141
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44549
1754/1787
21711/21975
23:20.09
26:31.14
26:38.05
-
-
2:33:30.30
24:43
GA370
Krista
Poch
F38
44550
445/452
22839/23101
20:56.22
22:54.53
23:49.28
34:31.32
24:08.32
2:33:30.51
24:43
NG071
Diane
Brumfit
F72
44551
60/61
22840/23101
28:35.43
22:52.84
25:29.42
28:54.46
20:40.39
2:33:37.41
24:44
MH130
Kelly
Daly
F48
44552
413/418
22841/23101
25:38.58
22:09.87
22:08.15
35:59.43
22:31.12
2:33:42.52
24:45
MH668
Jenny
Ulm
F50
44553
350/357
22842/23101
25:37.73
22:10.27
22:08.02
36:00
22:31.94
2:33:42.95
24:45
N231
Ana Marie
Zepeda
F41
44554
443/449
22843/23101
24:06.22
24:46.01
24:56.99
23:17.94
26:44.78
2:33:49.98
24:46
NK519
Richard
Oppong-Darko
M33
44555
383/386
21712/21975
25:20.96
24:20.60
28:31.95
23:06.58
22:53.42
2:33:55.41
24:47
NK515
Terra
Trauer
F27
44556
571/577
22844/23101
25:21.46
24:19.94
28:32.73
23:07.98
22:52.71
2:33:55.70
24:47
JC339
Amanda
Yonatan
F9
44557
270/277
22845/23101
21:35.62
29:51.97
23:50.73
29:00.32
24:20.51
2:33:56.79
24:47
NK516
Marissa
Hansen
F50
44558
351/357
22846/23101
25:22.19
24:19.44
28:32.65
23:07.74
22:52.75
2:33:57.09
24:47
NK517
Patty
Montoya
F52
44559
315/318
22847/23101
25:20.18
24:21.28
28:33.59
23:06.68
22:53.97
2:33:57.87
24:47
NK518
Owen
Oppong-Darko
M6
44560
89/98
21713/21975
25:21.35
24:21.26
28:32.52
23:05.80
22:55.09
2:33:58.62
24:47
JC338
Alon
Yonatan
M41
44561
330/334
21714/21975
21:30.24
29:52.21
23:50.18
29:02.50
24:20.51
2:33:58.97
24:47
NK132
Molly
Lane
F28
44562
600/606
22848/23101
33:11.40
31:27.65
32:46.13
16:51.31
21:54
2:34:11.41
24:49
NK206
Hayley
Lytle
F25
44563
568/575
22849/23101
33:12.52
31:27
32:44.26
16:54.38
21:53.70
2:34:11.64
24:49
JB547
Nick
Barnwell
M27
44564
452/455
21715/21975
33:11.58
31:27.72
32:43.20
16:54.85
21:53.35
2:34:13.14
24:50
E001
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44565
1755/1787
21716/21975
33:12.48
31:26.67
32:45.61
16:52.73
21:53.72
2:34:27.73
24:52
NG261
Jerry
Brown
M74
44566
48/48
21717/21975
25:01.53
24:45.60
25:24.38
24:29.50
24:54.39
2:34:27.97
24:52
MJ103
Jonah
Crespi
M23
44567
320/326
21718/21975
29:48.44
28:22.23
-
-
22:39.18
2:34:35.79
24:53
NK110
Tuvshinbayar
Doojee Jama Del
M23
44568
321/326
21719/21975
29:48.59
28:22.23
33:55.60
16:51.39
22:42.32
2:34:36.34
24:53
LC519
Meghann
Silverthorn
F38
44569
446/452
22850/23101
23:09.21
23:48.41
29:16.70
23:31.98
27:28.11
2:34:47.89
24:55
N278
Stephan
Campos
M62
44570
160/163
21720/21975
23:11.13
23:47.14
29:16.53
23:31.75
27:33.95
2:34:49.28
24:55
N277
Adrienne
Campos
F33
44571
506/512
22851/23101
19:11.57
19:42.99
22:35.73
23:52.25
42:47.04
2:34:51.17
24:56
N276
Fay
Campos
F62
44572
146/149
22852/23101
19:11.64
19:43.36
22:35.58
23:52.25
42:47.68
2:34:51.31
24:56
GJ023
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44573
1756/1787
21721/21975
31:57.95
35:23.53
19:41.69
18:49.73
19:44.52
2:34:57.72
24:57
GJ022
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44574
1757/1787
21722/21975
31:58.80
35:19.75
20:05.62
18:27.79
19:45.33
2:34:59.02
24:57
NH153
Lisa
Aguilar
F25
44575
569/575
22853/23101
31:47.23
37:32.18
31:00.79
20:28.09
-
2:35:07.04
24:58
NE012
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
44576
1758/1787
21723/21975
31:45.26
37:35.73
30:57.05
20:29.35
-
2:35:07.15
24:58
NK330
Cassandra
Zetlmaier
F41
44577
444/449
22854/23101
14:01.42
21:39.39
54:32.47
29:16.71
16:20.11
2:35:10.27
24:59
NK331
Matthew
Voss
M35
44578
376/377
21724/21975
13:36.08
22:00.46
47:03.28
9:29.62
9:36.44
2:35:10.77
24:59
ND468
Theodore
McClure
M34
44579
412/418
21725/21975
21:12.13
22:00.84
58:24.71
15:03.62
18:03.46
2:35:12.59
24:59
MG146
Branden
Slocum
M31
44580
486/490
21726/21975
21:20.24
22:02.90
58:43.25
14:54.86
17:52.53
2:35:13.81
24:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
JC510
Johanna
Oropeza
F29
44581
572/576
22855/23101
21:12.88
22:00.42
58:42.97
14:47.39
17:59.54
2:35:14.88
25:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after