Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2010
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 31, 2010 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Elite Men's 10K
Elite Women's 10K
Wheelchair 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
MB576
Erin
Kurland
F15
44791
299/325
23910/26494
15:46
20:39
18:00
17:45
17:44
17:55
1:51:38
17:57
P559
Ann
Thomas
F54
44792
245/303
23911/26494
17:48
18:12
18:22
18:11
17:49
17:25
1:51:39
17:58
PB412
Donald
Worden
M68
44793
62/77
20882/22077
16:51
18:24
18:08
17:45
17:35
17:59
1:51:39
17:58
PB411
Barbara
Worden
F67
44794
49/74
23912/26494
16:12
17:15
17:30
-
-
17:40
1:51:40
17:58
NE539
Jeffrey
Gamet
M44
44795
396/417
20883/22077
16:48
17:52
18:03
17:32
20:18
17:07
1:51:40
17:58
PC314
Christopher
Williams
M23
44796
345/353
20884/22077
16:59
16:29
17:52
21:55
17:27
17:46
1:51:40
17:58
NC497
Treccie
Ladaga-Wengryn
F45
44797
414/460
23913/26494
14:22
17:32
19:02
17:25
19:05
20:53
1:51:40
17:58
NE538
James
Gamet
M70
44798
58/68
20885/22077
16:49
17:52
18:02
17:32
20:19
17:07
1:51:41
17:58
PG648
Beth
Matuszewich
F38
44799
517/563
23914/26494
16:58
17:44
18:42
18:30
18:15
17:18
1:51:41
17:58
PC315
Nickolas
Williams
M26
44800
490/499
20886/22077
17:00
16:29
17:51
21:55
17:27
17:47
1:51:41
17:58
NC498
Matthew
Wengryn
M06
44801
52/82
20887/22077
14:22
17:33
19:02
17:25
19:05
20:53
1:51:41
17:58
PC392
Shawn Marie
Galles
F33
44802
611/657
23915/26494
16:11
17:45
18:16
17:51
17:48
19:58
1:51:41
17:58
MT121
Linda
Kirkwood
F54
44803
246/303
23916/26494
16:09
17:37
21:27
17:41
17:13
17:57
1:51:42
17:58
MT120
Kristen
Kirkwood
F21
44804
419/438
23917/26494
16:10
17:36
21:28
17:41
17:12
17:59
1:51:42
17:58
MF097
John
Epke
M67
44805
82/97
20888/22077
16:48
17:57
19:32
19:26
16:53
17:53
1:51:43
17:58
PD688
Joseph George
Napierkowski
M09
44806
276/313
20889/22077
21:14
19:29
18:16
15:34
15:54
18:14
1:51:43
17:58
MK452
Michele
Rubright
F22
44807
502/519
23918/26494
17:31
18:12
18:49
18:23
17:19
17:53
1:51:43
17:58
PE136
Ira Jay
Towell
M48
44808
389/413
20890/22077
18:03
17:43
18:50
17:37
17:38
17:31
1:51:44
17:58
PE176
Amy
Mustoe
F42
44809
499/546
23919/26494
14:37
16:41
17:07
-
-
22:46
1:51:44
17:58
W179
Elizabeth
Smith
F55
44810
250/291
23920/26494
25:05
19:53
20:13
-
-
19:25
1:51:44
17:58
NG343
Tonyeil
Spencer
F37
44811
564/606
23921/26494
14:48
16:36
17:53
19:26
19:28
19:28
1:51:44
17:58
HC121
Myra
Van Mersbergen
F51
44812
327/366
23922/26494
17:43
16:50
18:37
16:54
20:32
17:16
1:51:44
17:58
PE179
Hailey
Barr
F12
44813
408/454
23923/26494
14:36
16:42
17:06
17:40
18:34
22:45
1:51:44
17:59
W178
Sara
Bowdey
F62
44814
110/138
23924/26494
25:04
19:56
20:11
-
-
19:24
1:51:44
17:59
WB454
Sean
James
M38
44815
455/463
20891/22077
16:43
17:55
18:27
17:50
18:07
18:18
1:51:44
17:59
ND380
Salil
Gaonkar
M43
44816
418/437
20892/22077
15:06
16:47
19:14
18:40
18:12
19:16
1:51:45
17:59
GE403
Laura
Peters
F27
44817
712/743
23925/26494
17:45
16:49
18:39
16:52
20:34
17:16
1:51:45
17:59
P117
Heather
Kahn-Pyatt
F41
44818
511/564
23926/26494
18:06
17:12
18:45
18:29
17:15
17:37
1:51:45
17:59
WB455
Kim
James
F33
44819
612/657
23927/26494
16:43
17:57
18:27
17:50
18:07
18:18
1:51:45
17:59
PB074
Lesalea
Hurst
F38
44820
518/563
23928/26494
17:03
17:52
18:17
17:33
18:52
17:34
1:51:45
17:59
HC261
Tamara
Stewart
F34
44821
601/648
23929/26494
17:03
17:52
18:17
17:33
18:53
17:33
1:51:45
17:59
GE404
Craig
Peters
M27
44822
512/519
20893/22077
17:45
16:50
18:37
16:53
20:32
17:18
1:51:46
17:59
PB073
Linda
Lynge
F53
44823
292/322
23930/26494
17:03
17:53
18:16
17:33
18:52
17:34
1:51:46
17:59
NB262
Darlene
McCarthy
F49
44824
423/459
23931/26494
18:15
18:18
18:23
17:59
17:32
16:48
1:51:47
17:59
NC137
Melody
Matthews
F40
44825
561/606
23932/26494
16:47
17:26
17:15
-
-
18:55
1:51:47
17:59
NG668
judy lee
haase
F67
44826
50/74
23933/26494
16:43
18:20
19:07
18:16
17:45
17:48
1:51:47
17:59
PG717
Ann
Potempa
F65
44827
75/102
23934/26494
16:04
17:24
17:31
18:01
20:26
17:59
1:51:47
17:59
KB552
Cathy
Urbach
F48
44828
351/400
23935/26494
17:59
17:47
18:11
18:02
18:32
17:55
1:51:47
17:59
NC138
Lauren
Matthews
F10
44829
271/331
23936/26494
16:47
17:27
17:16
-
-
18:55
1:51:47
17:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
MN224
Charles
Jones
M29
44830
494/512
20894/22077
16:53
17:49
18:34
18:17
18:47
18:07
1:51:47
17:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after