Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
WC471
Erin
Chatham-Applega
F51
26973
176/263
12983/18300
17:47
17:25
18:45
18:03
17:08
17:01
1:50:14
17:45
PD005
Anton
Schutz
M12
26974
194/246
13927/17339
15:02
18:31
18:24
19:34
-
-
1:50:14
17:45
GJ144
Sean
Thomas
M25
26975
311/360
13928/17339
11:38
19:54
24:02
20:09
10:57
21:09
1:50:14
17:45
GJ258
Haley
Thomas
F30
26976
390/482
12984/18300
11:38
19:53
24:02
20:09
10:58
21:08
1:50:15
17:45
PE235
Regina
Krivanek
F67
26977
59/120
12985/18300
16:08
17:06
-
-
-
-
1:50:15
17:45
PL129
Holden
Webster
M15
26978
252/283
13929/17339
25:59
29:41
17:08
11:17
10:54
13:00
1:50:15
17:45
MG404
Elizabeth
Ruiz
F29
26979
385/482
12986/18300
15:20
17:28
24:28
17:30
15:07
17:10
1:50:16
17:45
MG405
Aaron
Lathrop-Melting
M29
26980
361/421
13930/17339
15:20
17:29
24:31
17:28
15:07
17:10
1:50:16
17:45
PC506
Stuart
Marlatt
M63
26981
124/161
13931/17339
12:02
24:02
20:37
17:29
16:50
16:35
1:50:18
17:46
NA513
Mary
Dahlstrom
F75
26982
14/38
12987/18300
17:50
18:32
18:49
18:21
16:58
16:39
1:50:20
17:46
PE071
Caryn
Demaree
F69
26983
42/89
12988/18300
-
-
18:49
18:53
18:29
18:38
1:50:20
17:46
PF632
Olga
Mongelos
F46
26984
263/351
12989/18300
17:39
21:17
16:55
18:47
16:42
15:55
1:50:20
17:46
NC143
Eunice
Peinado
F40
26985
279/376
12990/18300
16:22
15:27
14:49
25:41
-
-
1:50:20
17:46
PF634
Sol
Magana
F10
26986
97/202
12991/18300
17:42
20:32
17:34
18:16
17:18
15:53
1:50:20
17:46
GD613
Arsenio
Lemus
M53
26987
214/255
13932/17339
15:23
17:39
18:15
18:34
18:33
18:47
1:50:20
17:46
P194
Sarah
Leidich
F24
26988
327/432
12992/18300
16:10
18:55
18:49
17:13
18:44
17:30
1:50:20
17:46
MF168
Ellyn
Yoon
F40
26989
280/376
12993/18300
15:20
17:12
18:51
18:50
-
-
1:50:21
17:46
P173
Sierra
Heinrichs
F24
26990
328/432
12994/18300
16:07
18:57
18:49
17:15
18:43
17:30
1:50:21
17:46
P161
Jessica
Drapkin
F23
26991
319/405
12995/18300
16:07
18:57
18:50
17:13
18:44
17:31
1:50:21
17:46
NH539
Lisa
Dunnington
F39
26992
266/349
12996/18300
16:36
20:05
17:26
18:02
17:29
17:37
1:50:21
17:46
W384
Keith
Lindsay
M52
26993
191/245
13933/17339
19:18
17:38
18:16
17:53
16:24
16:48
1:50:21
17:46
NC141
Anabel
Allman
F42
26994
270/368
12997/18300
16:22
15:28
15:03
25:20
-
-
1:50:21
17:46
NA182
Lori
Lopez
F39
26995
267/349
12998/18300
18:04
18:39
17:57
17:48
17:34
16:57
1:50:22
17:46
MM461
Boden
Shagoury
M9
26996
134/224
13934/17339
15:29
18:06
18:10
21:41
16:38
16:49
1:50:22
17:46
PD026
Harpur
Fingerhut
M12
26997
195/246
13935/17339
15:03
18:29
18:25
19:33
18:59
17:33
1:50:22
17:46
MF268
Nancy
Uvalle-Ordonez
F55
26998
145/216
12999/18300
17:22
18:44
17:51
17:29
18:00
17:49
1:50:22
17:46
GB614
Neely
Plaspohl
F26
26999
329/427
13000/18300
11:51
-
-
16:25
29:25
16:58
1:50:23
17:46
N363
Emily
Hanaoka
F28
27000
365/459
13001/18300
19:46
16:38
17:57
18:05
16:51
17:37
1:50:23
17:46
NF359
Sarah
Knighten
F36
27001
234/326
13002/18300
16:20
19:23
17:56
17:44
17:52
17:52
1:50:23
17:46
MM458
Micah
Shagoury
M45
27002
237/287
13936/17339
15:28
18:05
18:13
21:42
16:36
17:01
1:50:24
17:46
NC159
Jack
Taylor
M19
27003
167/207
13937/17339
13:54
31:39
15:40
14:47
14:31
17:05
1:50:24
17:47
NC162
Grace
Jackman
F18
27004
159/199
13003/18300
13:54
31:40
15:39
14:47
14:30
17:05
1:50:25
17:47
NF459
Elena
Neail
F34
27005
324/404
13004/18300
14:46
17:49
18:13
18:17
18:21
19:20
1:50:26
17:47
WB223
Pradeep
Kakumanu
M50
27006
212/263
13938/17339
17:30
17:25
18:55
17:53
15:50
18:12
1:50:27
17:47
W364
Rich
Adelt
M74
27007
32/53
13939/17339
17:36
18:12
18:24
18:07
17:50
17:34
1:50:27
17:47
NC160
Vivianne
Taylor
F16
27008
146/185
13005/18300
14:02
31:34
15:37
14:42
14:36
17:02
1:50:27
17:47
PK184
Kimberly
Ceresa
F43
27009
261/352
13006/18300
17:40
19:10
20:52
19:41
16:59
13:08
1:50:27
17:47
MM512
Van
Iwersen
M14
27010
227/257
13940/17339
14:59
17:43
18:44
18:10
18:19
19:57
1:50:28
17:47
MG439
Angelica
Rodriguez
F23
27011
320/405
13007/18300
13:45
18:54
19:03
18:13
19:04
18:25
1:50:28
17:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
GA081
Lucas
Fish
M20
27012
204/217
13941/17339
17:17
16:11
21:13
17:37
17:03
18:29
1:50:28
17:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after