Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2008
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 26, 2008 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
C401
Catherine V
Rodriguez
F44
6249
31/506
1467/26394
7:54.57
8:16.41
8:29.31
8:28.40
8:12.54
8:35.74
51:39.29
8:18
E465
David Arthur
Fending
M18
6250
127/292
4783/21996
8:03.01
8:27.57
8:38.32
8:15.48
8:04.85
8:24.77
51:39.32
8:18
GE634
Lisa
Bratton
F45
6251
21/511
1468/26394
7:17.26
8:15.04
8:43.66
8:29.41
8:27.37
8:33.88
51:39.46
8:18
H149
Sarah
Martinez
F19
6252
28/379
1469/26394
8:27.27
8:11.43
8:11.10
8:00.97
8:14.82
8:42.08
51:39.63
8:18
DC458
Paul
Santagata
M30
6253
146/472
4784/21996
7:41.08
8:26.56
8:48.55
8:29.61
8:11.63
8:22.24
51:39.64
8:18
DA008
Joe
Grimm
M45
6254
100/433
4785/21996
7:51.11
8:19.90
8:58.73
8:36.07
8:13.22
8:04.95
51:39.67
8:18
DC150
Daniel
Perez
M14
6255
68/400
4786/21996
7:48.03
8:15.84
8:28.76
8:56.90
8:12.56
8:22.36
51:39.87
8:18
HE243
Robin David
Hegedus
M26
6256
139/436
4787/21996
8:07.05
8:06.52
8:29.22
8:18.39
8:16.27
8:31.83
51:39.95
8:18
MG710
Jason
English
M32
6257
118/415
4788/21996
8:16.26
8:30.90
8:41.45
8:11.06
8:08.46
8:06.78
51:39.97
8:18
DD103
John
Dupont
M58
6258
23/213
4789/21996
8:21.69
8:39.41
8:22.10
8:11.95
7:58.58
8:23.80
51:39.98
8:18
DB323
Rick
Phillips
M50
6259
60/394
4790/21996
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:40
8:18
HA009
Judson
Robertson
M26
6260
140/436
4791/21996
8:18.96
8:18.82
8:25.22
8:22.59
8:10.91
8:12.99
51:40.04
8:18
FE202
Steven
Erich
M44
6261
89/389
4792/21996
8:01.63
8:12.38
8:40.39
8:49.88
8:06.84
8:02.82
51:40.06
8:18
HB503
Stacey
Kennedy
F39
6262
30/581
1470/26394
8:11.13
8:26.25
8:41.46
8:41.56
8:11.60
7:54.04
51:40.06
8:18
DB477
Brooke
Hoefs
F34
6263
42/545
1471/26394
7:37.69
8:10.78
8:58.73
8:16.87
8:15.37
8:35.61
51:40.08
8:18
DA063
Sarah Brice
Lynch
F36
6264
39/552
1472/26394
8:01.89
8:26.88
8:40.08
8:26.75
8:15.51
8:12.75
51:40.16
8:18
C210
Gordon
Palmer
M59
6265
20/223
4793/21996
7:27.07
8:17.47
8:47.67
8:41.66
8:17.35
8:17.93
51:40.20
8:18
JD587
Tom
Loftus
M40
6266
110/440
4794/21996
8:44.31
8:30.29
8:38.63
8:16.25
7:45.67
8:02.52
51:40.31
8:18
DB093
Russell W
Dodds
M42
6267
113/434
4795/21996
8:35.36
8:32.60
8:37.71
8:30.68
7:46.07
7:54.06
51:40.32
8:18
MN291
Lauren
heil
F18
6268
33/343
1473/26394
8:33.01
8:28.65
8:18.86
8:16.20
8:04.45
8:07.73
51:40.33
8:18
MM169
Mark Nathan
Feinsinger
M39
6269
119/487
4796/21996
7:56.92
8:41.90
-
-
7:57.74
8:15.42
51:40.36
8:18
CC123
Donna June
Billek
F35
6270
38/521
1474/26394
7:48.67
8:14.82
8:24.39
8:25.72
8:18.61
8:40.60
51:40.39
8:18
BB117
Steve
Sieker
M40
6271
111/440
4797/21996
7:22.79
8:19.68
8:39.58
8:32.36
8:16.06
8:43.66
51:40.46
8:18
NC593
Jeff
Pratt
M31
6272
140/507
4798/21996
9:26.11
8:15.83
8:32.17
8:07.80
7:41.46
7:46.84
51:40.47
8:18
BB181
Brandon
Vail
M33
6273
128/461
4799/21996
7:58.57
8:25.95
8:34.23
8:26.51
8:07.98
8:23.64
51:40.57
8:18
MG485
Scott
Ryan
M46
6274
108/446
4800/21996
7:47.72
8:19.79
8:34.99
8:33.19
8:17.63
8:31.36
51:40.77
8:19
J729
Susie
Eilers
F34
6275
43/545
1475/26394
7:55.84
8:15.28
8:40.87
8:29.56
8:11.22
8:21.74
51:40.83
8:19
FC485
Kyle
Tarplee
M26
6276
141/436
4801/21996
8:07
8:12.99
8:46.61
8:45.37
8:41.83
7:29.95
51:40.89
8:19
ED399
Jennifer
Cone
F26
6277
58/778
1476/26394
8:29.99
8:45.56
8:36.70
8:19.43
7:59.34
7:51.38
51:40.92
8:19
CC331
Liz
Lane
F48
6278
11/448
1477/26394
7:34.74
8:30.79
8:48.89
8:19.20
8:18.89
8:22.81
51:40.94
8:19
HE633
Marisa
Marsolek
F21
6279
35/430
1478/26394
8:20.17
8:36.68
8:55.32
8:12.01
8:00.97
7:59.34
51:41.02
8:19
GA708
Caroline
Herter
F23
6280
63/639
1479/26394
8:10.04
8:11
8:33.25
8:19.79
8:19.37
8:22.68
51:41.08
8:19
CC132
Pat
ORourke
M32
6281
119/415
4802/21996
7:42.70
8:06.74
8:28.41
8:37.31
8:29.81
8:30.05
51:41.14
8:19
E336
Charles
Gifford
M34
6282
126/412
4803/21996
7:32.95
8:25.16
8:37.59
8:35.43
8:19.67
8:27.95
51:41.19
8:19
CB169
Bob
Mantle
M51
6283
71/408
4804/21996
7:39.04
7:41.19
8:49.67
8:33.15
8:27.05
8:44.99
51:41.21
8:19
D074
Dan
Teboe
M50
6284
61/394
4805/21996
7:19.47
8:22.79
8:51
8:36.59
8:14.80
8:38.57
51:41.27
8:19
MB077
Emma Rose
Otto
F14
6285
18/456
1480/26394
6:49.60
7:48.76
8:59.14
9:19
8:35.71
8:08.63
51:41.27
8:19
MB708
Hannah
Kirk
F13
6286
11/460
1481/26394
6:49.46
7:49.32
8:58.79
9:18.89
8:36.02
8:12.17
51:41.27
8:19
F497
Jeff
Benner
M39
6287
120/487
4806/21996
7:38.29
8:15.87
8:31.13
8:28.54
8:25.63
8:34.09
51:41.39
8:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
HD260
Justin
Golliher
M37
6288
147/505
4807/21996
7:48.26
8:13.98
8:52.24
8:32.71
8:08
8:18.20
51:41.46
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after