Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PA253
Scott
Kennedy
M42
25207
231/291
13238/17339
14:32
14:18
17:05
30:03
11:46
12:52
1:42:53
16:34
NE277
Natalie
Coleman
F28
25208
339/459
11908/18300
14:48
16:21
17:07
17:54
16:42
17:00
1:42:54
16:34
PL569
Simone
Smead
F56
25209
134/232
11909/18300
15:04
16:07
16:15
16:03
17:16
18:37
1:42:54
16:34
PE403
Usha
Narayanswamy
F56
25210
135/232
11910/18300
16:15
17:15
17:48
16:14
16:21
15:58
1:42:54
16:34
MK367
Erik
Summerside
M34
25211
319/383
13239/17339
12:39
29:18
14:21
17:23
13:18
13:03
1:42:54
16:34
N031
Stefanie
Pabst
F52
25212
192/310
11911/18300
15:53
16:23
16:27
16:29
16:30
17:24
1:42:54
16:34
ME028
Emily
Cooper
F42
25213
243/368
11912/18300
13:33
16:02
17:52
19:21
17:02
16:35
1:42:55
16:34
PF549
Anna
Cassady
F21
25214
187/255
11913/18300
15:39
16:08
17:40
17:31
16:14
16:18
1:42:55
16:34
ME027
Graeme
Chen
M7
25215
28/99
13240/17339
13:34
16:03
17:51
19:23
-
-
1:42:55
16:34
WB572
Thomas
Silva
M56
25216
155/205
13241/17339
17:36
16:07
-
-
17:03
15:14
1:42:55
16:34
PF548
Julie
Cassady
F55
25217
129/216
11914/18300
15:38
16:05
17:44
17:31
16:14
16:19
1:42:55
16:34
PA431
Pete
Villecco
M45
25218
220/287
13242/17339
17:42
17:49
17:17
16:21
14:55
15:44
1:42:55
16:34
N030
Andreas
Krammer
M52
25219
179/245
13243/17339
15:53
16:23
16:25
16:31
16:30
17:24
1:42:55
16:34
MJ119
Martha
Anderson
F29
25220
359/482
11915/18300
12:41
29:17
14:21
17:25
13:18
13:15
1:42:55
16:34
NG160
Jaxon
Kim
M23
25221
271/320
13244/17339
15:51
18:22
16:24
16:35
15:24
16:43
1:42:55
16:34
FH327
Maruchy
Lachance
F59
25222
108/182
11916/18300
15:34
15:28
17:07
17:21
15:48
17:31
1:42:55
16:34
NH533
Leigh Ann
Webster
F53
25223
170/268
11917/18300
12:29
20:14
15:29
15:48
19:56
15:52
1:42:55
16:34
NG184
Anna
Yensen
F45
25224
211/332
11918/18300
14:42
18:36
17:07
17:09
15:15
17:15
1:42:56
16:34
MJ318
Brent
Shafranek
M44
25225
219/291
13245/17339
17:11
17:32
17:35
17:01
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
ND499
Aaron
Pinsker
M40
25226
251/323
13246/17339
12:50
17:13
26:01
14:38
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
MJ317
Kelly
Shafranek
F39
25227
246/349
11919/18300
17:12
17:31
17:34
17:03
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
NG153
King
Bee
M47
25228
198/262
13247/17339
14:58
16:21
16:53
16:54
16:53
17:08
1:42:57
16:35
GF342
Ronda
Flower
F57
25229
107/195
11920/18300
13:24
-
-
18:37
16:38
17:31
1:42:57
16:35
NG563
Laurie
Rosenbloom
F66
25230
37/106
11921/18300
15:00
15:46
16:26
17:02
17:04
17:51
1:42:57
16:35
PA513
Josh
Mitchell
M47
25231
199/262
13248/17339
15:29
15:58
18:42
16:57
18:11
15:10
1:42:57
16:35
FJ537
Melissa
Haenchen
F37
25232
250/344
11922/18300
16:01
17:52
16:26
17:40
17:41
14:06
1:42:57
16:35
PL173
Jenna
Hendrickson
F26
25233
310/427
11923/18300
14:32
16:28
15:58
23:29
14:12
15:33
1:42:57
16:35
PH131
Katlyn
Schulz
F26
25234
311/427
11924/18300
14:32
16:29
15:57
23:29
14:11
15:34
1:42:57
16:35
FJ400
Alexa
Huber
F23
25235
307/405
11925/18300
16:01
17:00
17:19
17:39
17:41
14:06
1:42:57
16:35
PL208
Judi
Morosohk
F67
25236
45/120
11926/18300
15:18
16:41
16:58
16:31
17:16
17:05
1:42:58
16:35
WB341
Marisa
Ishikawa
F30
25237
363/482
11927/18300
17:04
17:12
18:19
16:26
16:06
15:26
1:42:58
16:35
GF343
Ella
Flower
F22
25238
231/300
11928/18300
13:25
16:38
17:00
18:38
16:38
17:29
1:42:58
16:35
NF530
Jane
Vertuca
F73
25239
16/52
11929/18300
14:54
16:45
17:24
17:06
16:39
16:30
1:42:58
16:35
FJ399
Rosa
Huber
F52
25240
193/310
11930/18300
16:01
16:58
17:21
18:18
17:02
14:07
1:42:58
16:35
PE629
Gianna
Villecco
F8
25241
34/127
11931/18300
17:43
17:49
17:18
16:20
14:55
15:46
1:42:58
16:35
ME026
Brad
Chen
M44
25242
220/291
13249/17339
13:34
16:03
17:51
19:22
17:02
16:36
1:42:58
16:35
WB342
Korine
Fujiwara
F55
25243
130/216
11932/18300
17:05
17:12
18:19
16:27
16:04
15:26
1:42:58
16:35
PL201
Diane
Schwemm
F61
25244
116/197
11933/18300
15:19
16:40
16:57
16:31
17:17
17:01
1:42:58
16:35
NG081
Eloise
Helfert
F11
25245
139/267
11934/18300
15:55
16:14
16:19
17:40
16:02
17:58
1:42:58
16:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NB391
Brittany
Gregory
F30
25246
364/482
11935/18300
19:34
15:24
15:53
17:04
14:52
17:06
1:42:59
16:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after