Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
EH529
Laura
Farrelly
F46
12003
59/394
4041/23101
9:49.25
10:26.05
10:24.08
9:50.24
10:09.35
1:01:34.62
9:55
GA131
Robert
Uhler
M71
12004
13/83
7963/21975
9:55.01
10:14.41
10:25.65
9:18.79
10:00.74
1:01:34.72
9:55
E160
Pam
Sunderland
F51
12005
45/328
4042/23101
9:37.51
10:12.11
10:10.10
9:56.68
9:50.02
1:01:34.75
9:55
GL053
Justin
Chavez
M25
12006
168/381
7964/21975
9:29.35
9:35.31
9:50.19
9:42.46
10:41.25
1:01:34.93
9:55
EK204
Teal
White
F38
12007
98/452
4043/23101
9:36.42
10:20.98
10:00.85
9:43.03
10:03.50
1:01:34.99
9:55
HA728
Matt
Spinks
M40
12008
148/355
7965/21975
9:52.43
11:36.94
9:50.75
9:39.11
9:31.50
1:01:35
9:55
GJ401
John
McGarry
M36
12009
191/379
7966/21975
9:46.49
10:02.45
10:02.40
9:50.09
9:53.97
1:01:35.03
9:55
LC485
Brita
Langeteig
F33
12010
125/512
4044/23101
10:07.55
10:04.25
9:48.34
9:25.28
9:10.51
1:01:35.10
9:55
ED502
Lauren
Hall
F29
12011
132/576
4045/23101
9:51.07
11:37.61
9:51.49
9:37.14
9:32.22
1:01:35.16
9:55
EB352
Emily
Ring
F40
12012
97/454
4046/23101
9:33.28
10:26.22
10:15.50
9:38.92
10:31.35
1:01:35.27
9:55
EK292
Clara
Warbritton
F27
12013
123/577
4047/23101
9:50.22
10:15.41
9:58.55
9:48.33
9:51.38
1:01:35.36
9:55
LC267
Erica
Kenyon
F32
12014
123/518
4048/23101
9:38.87
10:13.98
10:17.60
9:54.23
10:03.37
1:01:35.49
9:55
NA203
Noah
Domeracki
M12
12015
102/406
7967/21975
9:32.12
9:35.39
10:22.63
10:14.48
9:48.71
1:01:35.49
9:55
FB558
Robin
Peterson
F18
12016
53/278
4049/23101
9:58.84
9:35.72
11:18.77
10:05.56
9:48.88
1:01:35.54
9:55
C403
Emma
Wager
F16
12017
69/320
4050/23101
9:38.15
10:03.85
11:36.32
9:45.44
10:04.84
1:01:35.65
9:55
EK293
Theresa
Warbritton
F60
12018
17/204
4051/23101
9:50.87
10:14.36
9:58.52
9:48.96
9:51.24
1:01:35.69
9:55
GE016
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
12019
397/1787
7968/21975
9:35.89
10:05.19
11:11.75
9:11.49
9:17.44
1:01:35.86
9:55
EL355
Charles
Holden
M60
12020
83/251
7969/21975
9:33.56
10:22.61
10:19.77
9:58.66
9:58.09
1:01:35.88
9:55
FC344
Angela
McGownd
F19
12021
64/343
4052/23101
9:49.44
10:15.03
10:10.12
9:38.73
9:56.88
1:01:35.92
9:55
HA067
Jennifer
Moreno
F32
12022
124/518
4053/23101
9:13.72
11:07.73
9:57.84
9:42.71
10:14.36
1:01:36.03
9:55
MF349
Dennis
Christenson
M58
12023
77/238
7970/21975
9:08.45
10:50.72
9:29.10
10:30.53
9:38.74
1:01:36.08
9:55
GB084
Erica
Ryan
F30
12024
137/548
4054/23101
9:50.55
10:04.50
9:48.48
9:29.54
9:53.87
1:01:36.10
9:55
GB083
Parke
Smith
M59
12025
52/202
7971/21975
9:50.32
10:03.90
9:49.13
9:28.50
9:55.80
1:01:36.16
9:55
F172
Jonnia
Torres
F30
12026
138/548
4055/23101
9:50.64
10:25.37
10:00.52
9:32.70
9:44.89
1:01:36.53
9:55
NB524
Stacy
Shimp
F24
12027
121/525
4056/23101
10:05.49
10:42.95
10:02.13
9:27.38
9:32.86
1:01:36.60
9:55
GJ402
Trish
Kifer
F41
12028
74/449
4057/23101
10:01.30
10:19.80
9:52.03
9:11.23
10:40.83
1:01:36.62
9:55
GE015
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
12029
398/1787
7972/21975
9:35.60
10:06.08
11:11.43
9:12.43
9:16.88
1:01:36.62
9:55
EG184
Teresa
Curtis
F52
12030
54/318
4058/23101
9:58.89
10:23.07
10:08.42
9:36.96
9:32.87
1:01:36.76
9:55
HB599
Annie
Smith
F19
12031
65/343
4059/23101
9:38.03
10:28.25
10:18.38
9:54.74
9:55.50
1:01:36.79
9:55
F420
Jenny
Benjamin
F31
12032
124/545
4060/23101
9:45.85
10:09.37
9:42.65
9:40.85
9:48.80
1:01:36.84
9:55
EJ234
Susan
Gilstrap
F53
12033
52/332
4061/23101
10:01.25
10:09.45
10:33.30
9:04.55
9:13.28
1:01:36.87
9:55
FA191
Kumud
Khakurel
M33
12034
181/386
7973/21975
9:18.31
9:40.51
10:39.97
9:42.90
10:18.12
1:01:36.87
9:55
FA208
Suzy W
Wilson
F44
12035
86/437
4062/23101
9:52.37
10:16.09
10:05.50
9:46.54
9:44.02
1:01:36.90
9:55
NC454
Aperahama
Wharemate
M46
12036
131/352
7974/21975
10:03.01
10:25.08
10:19.10
9:21.69
9:53.32
1:01:36.95
9:55
GC132
Sissy
Coffin
F47
12037
74/443
4063/23101
9:56.38
10:23.02
9:57.93
9:47.25
9:51.50
1:01:36.98
9:55
EH156
Brooke
Alt
F69
12038
4/75
4064/23101
9:39.50
10:04.78
10:05.05
9:52.39
10:02.44
1:01:37
9:55
EA091
Eszter
Mikus
F25
12039
138/575
4065/23101
9:40.89
10:26.36
10:02.02
9:55.43
10:07.98
1:01:37.02
9:55
N631
Christian
Martin
M40
12040
149/355
7975/21975
10:33.25
10:34.75
10:04.19
9:22.99
9:03.22
1:01:37.03
9:55
MF611
Luke
Johnson
M13
12041
115/395
7976/21975
9:51.37
10:52.69
10:48.44
9:45.02
9:44.32
1:01:37.04
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
EE183
Matthew
Steder
M41
12042
144/334
7977/21975
9:51.23
10:18.88
10:08.86
9:40.71
10:01.43
1:01:37.16
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after