Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2002
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 27, 2002 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA224
Meredith
Macgregor
F13
43:06
B203
Kelly
Waters
F13
45:08
E298
Kate
Schlag
F13
47:06
E299
Zoe
Schlag
F13
47:40
KA121
Hillory
Davis
F13
47:44
C227
Megan
Prentice
F13
47:54
CC397
Grace
Uhls
F13
48:29
E297
Nicole
Savarese
F13
49:12
CA143
Paula
Davis
F13
51:42
CC332
Torrey
Banks
F13
52:10
EA261
Marylynn
Snyder
F13
52:18
DD495
Elle
Sweeney
F13
52:51
M352
Jennifer
Wax
F13
53:07
BB538
Casi
Reckard
F13
53:18
K588
Laura
Burkhardt
F13
53:58
G341
Marie
Kloor
F13
54:00
MS324
Alexa
Phillips-Crone
F13
54:15
L793
Beverly
Levy
F13
54:17
EE270
Nicki
Rzyska
F13
54:37
P627
Christanna
Bartram
F13
54:52
MA201
Molly
Anderson
F13
55:11
R303
Emily
Chandler
F13
55:28
K102
Haley
Barton
F13
55:49
MS135
Alyssa
Colby
F13
56:13
CC531
Laura
Paulsen
F13
56:46
MS110
Ashley
Peppler
F13
57:21
JA769
Kara
Kerschen
F13
57:49
HA146
Elyse
Marvin
F13
58:32
FF539
Mariko
McMillan
F13
58:41
FF366
Orly
Gilady
F13
58:47
L372
Carissa
Mehos
F13
59:04
HH218
Samantha
Rooney
F13
59:14
RA173
Leah
Flink
F13
59:23
JJ508
Mollie
Schultz
F13
59:45
FF497
Kelsey
Martin
F13
1:00:27
K091
Erika
Carlson
F13
1:00:29
H340
Jessica
Frue
F13
1:00:43
H339
Caitlin
Dvorak
F13
1:00:44
H172
Alyssa
Macomber
F13
1:00:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
HH549
Emily
Wigington
F13
1:00:53
MS421
Anna
Kraus
F13
1:01:00
DD374
Robin
Feldman
F13
1:01:01
MS376
Erin
Christenson
F13
1:01:02
F261
Lauren
Shapiro
F13
1:01:17
L091
Bianca
Manago
F13
1:01:18
MS069
Danielle
Nicholson
F13
1:02:04
FF368
Julianne
Craft
F13
1:02:06
MA713
Brittany
Perrich
F13
1:02:15
MS211
Allie
Nychka
F13
1:02:33
JA552
Shannon
Hageman
F13
1:02:39
SS469
Veronica
Albo
F13
1:02:49
FF371
Jacquie
Beckvermit
F13
1:02:49
Q325
Shea
Robison
F13
1:03:06
LL604
Alexandra
Lindsay
F13
1:03:08
Q667
Emily
Mueller
F13
1:03:10
J517
Jill
Hancock
F13
1:03:19
LA710
Jackie
Wolfgang
F13
1:03:21
FF074
Mary
Mathews
F13
1:03:30
MS064
Melanie
Pitkin
F13
1:03:31
R623
Rikki
Belden
F13
1:03:31
GG396
Danl
Trelfa
F13
1:03:37
PP497
Chelsea
Hedrick
F13
1:03:45
KA209
Brittany
Wilson
F13
1:04:06
QQ547
Kelly
Spratte
F13
1:04:07
R028
Bailey
Alness
F13
1:04:08
MS052
Brittany
Geis
F13
1:04:20
K800
Sarah
Gregory
F13
1:04:25
MS264
Grace
Baumgartner
F13
1:04:33
L250
Allie
Hooson
F13
1:04:34
HH320
Joy
Fest
F13
1:04:35
G119
Taylor
Hicken
F13
1:04:41
HH150
Jessi
McNierney
F13
1:04:43
HA229
Samantha
Shephard
F13
1:04:53
HA228
Andrea
Rios
F13
1:04:54
MA427
Rachel
Zucker
F13
1:04:55
QA695
Kelly
Doheny
F13
1:05:00
GG759
Carolina
Lasater
F13
1:05:12
K595
Julie
Moulton
F13
1:05:18
GA593
Marcia
Thurston
F13
1:05:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
KK683
Helen
Hartman
F13
1:05:33
GG017
Jackie
Burton
F13
1:05:49
GG109
Rachel
Johnson
F13
1:05:49
NA140
Christine
Anttila
F13
1:06:01
N309
Rebecca
Huffman
F13
1:06:03
K759
Carliann
Brashier
F13
1:06:07
JJ132
Jenny
Johnson
F13
1:06:09
NA337
Jenni
Jones
F13
1:06:36
MS413
Shannon
Gross
F13
1:06:47
MA094
Ashley
Smith
F13
1:07:09
MS216
Claire
Stetina
F13
1:07:09
J233
Kristen
Brenner
F13
1:07:15
J232
Amy
Bower
F13
1:07:16
LA473
Emily
Pienciak
F13
1:07:17
L366
Katie
Knorr
F13
1:07:20
RA177
Kylie
Yates
F13
1:07:29
RA182
Bree
Lambert
F13
1:07:30
MS306
Chalie
Simon
F13
1:07:42
MS303
Samantha
Shapiro
F13
1:07:44
PA283
Macy
Skidmore
F13
1:07:54
GA592
Sasha
Laurie
F13
1:07:55
R560
Lele
Manning
F13
1:08:05
E616
Elizabeth
McCahan
F13
1:08:07
QA546
Amie
Martella
F13
1:08:30
MS345
Merilee
Linfield
F13
1:08:34
HA794
Emily
Cleveland
F13
1:08:38
MS190
Lindsey
Dean
F13
1:08:44
RA046
Kelly
Dusenbery
F13
1:08:46
MS667
Natalie
Tilley
F13
1:08:58
FF365
Annie
Abel
F13
1:09:12
MS412
Katy
Ansbaugh
F13
1:09:16
MS375
Lexi
Williams
F13
1:09:18
MS416
Dana
Long
F13
1:09:29
MS166
Kaitlin
Swezey
F13
1:09:37
K466
Karen
McKinnon
F13
1:09:38
QA590
Kate
Hampson
F13
1:09:44
TT542
Jennifer
Tschoepe
F13
1:09:49
MS099
Stefani
French
F13
1:09:55
KA779
Alex
Pyuen
F13
1:10:11
J593
Amy
Hittle
F13
1:10:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
QQ090
Step
Fellows
F13
1:10:39
MA162
Yarden
Shapira - Kupermintz
F13
1:10:46
R604
Amber
Lobato
F13
1:10:52
JA070
Kimberly
Kemp
F13
1:10:54
J422
Ilana
Pena-Gonzalez
F13
1:11:11
MT744
Lisa
Schickedanz
F13
1:11:28
HA196
Kylie
Sellers
F13
1:11:29
P412
Gwen
Clarke
F13
1:11:46
R565
Jillian
Williams
F13
1:11:59
R280
Hannah
Herreid
F13
1:12:05
K457
Brooke
Daley
F13
1:12:35
K100
Alexandra
Feldman
F13
1:12:44
HH773
Serena
Laflin
F13
1:12:50
R696
Chelsea
Neill
F13
1:13:10
MS404
Sadie
Garcea
F13
1:13:11
MS430
Lauren
McCabe
F13
1:13:12
RA634
Anna
Gerstle
F13
1:13:28
RA298
Kelly
Salance
F13
1:13:30
J404
Tanya
Thielen
F13
1:13:47
RA646
Alexandra
Ely
F13
1:13:49
MS632
Heather
Berry
F13
1:14:27
R769
Jessica
Massey
F13
1:14:43
R252
Danielle
Massey
F13
1:14:45
NN300
MARY
MANTLE
F13
1:14:49
NN151
Nathalie
Hall
F13
1:15:09
RA562
Jessica
McClain
F13
1:15:13
Q419
Kayla
Hammers
F13
1:15:19
MS428
Katie
Russell
F13
1:15:33
MS225
Christopher
Breen
F13
1:15:34
MS414
Kelly
Kyte
F13
1:15:34
JJ425
Sadie
Halvorsen
F13
1:15:56
RA351
Jamie
Feuerstein
F13
1:15:58
R610
Aubrey
Fearn
F13
1:16:02
RA304
Jackie
Huffman
F13
1:16:08
MM575
Anita
Lowe
F13
1:16:21
J595
Aubrey
Harkrader
F13
1:16:29
K174
Lauren
Gonzalez
F13
1:16:30
MS119
Tawny
Talkington
F13
1:16:43
SA070
Valerie
Tripp
F13
1:16:44
MS120
Heidi
Lightenburger
F13
1:16:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
RA561
Amanda
McClain
F13
1:16:54
KK721
Katie
Martinet
F13
1:16:54
R544
Shannon
Cleary
F13
1:16:55
KK722
Katrina
Marshall
F13
1:16:55
NN164
Jolie
Hicks
F13
1:17:02
R376
Zoe
Shuchter
F13
1:17:03
RA580
Alison
Conner
F13
1:17:15
WH297
Jessica
Romero
F13
1:17:26
RA081
Ana
Prinster
F13
1:17:27
KA559
Stephanie
De La Torre
F13
1:17:27
WA601
Dani
Shotwell
F13
1:17:29
MS237
Danielle
Stephens
F13
1:17:32
RA793
Vivian
Lu
F13
1:17:32
RA055
Alison
Mason
F13
1:17:37
RA341
Markie
Capone
F13
1:17:42
RA115
Jourdan
Digsby
F13
1:17:53
QA657
Jennifer
Eaton
F13
1:17:55
S742
Louisa
Tur
F13
1:17:57
S743
Emmalie
Tur
F13
1:17:58
NN295
Julia
Bartlett
F13
1:17:58
J640
Piper
Wallingford
F13
1:18:03
RA289
Rachel
Johnson
F13
1:18:11
HA730
Vienna
Brown
F13
1:18:13
MA456
Jessi
Hersey
F13
1:18:19
NN679
Hanna
Whitefield
F13
1:18:24
RA243
Emily
Merkle
F13
1:18:25
RA598
Alex
Rice
F13
1:18:44
RA340
Aubin
Douglas
F13
1:18:45
NN430
Julie
Giehl
F13
1:18:47
RA166
Ally
Novell
F13
1:18:52
RA167
Amanda
Stoesz
F13
1:18:53
TA794
Nikki
Fessenden
F13
1:19:00
RA358
Maggie
Peterson
F13
1:19:08
TA284
Chelsey
Wurtz
F13
1:19:17
MS759
Phoebe
Lamb
F13
1:19:19
RA489
Amanda
Barlow
F13
1:19:57
RA471
Morgan
Huey
F13
1:19:58
RA415
Hannah
Vincent
F13
1:19:58
NN326
Paige
Chisholm
F13
1:20:23
N064
Katelyn
Ericson
F13
1:20:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
RA769
Tatyana
Filatova
F13
1:20:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after