Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NB456
Christina
Spindler Berta
F43
24741
236/352
11621/18300
17:00
17:09
17:34
17:13
17:26
12:09
1:41:28
16:20
MK260
Robert
Napp
M57
24742
135/185
13059/17339
16:18
16:21
16:51
16:18
16:23
16:20
1:41:28
16:20
MJ287
Marcia
Thurston
F34
24743
298/404
11622/18300
17:53
18:07
15:36
15:08
13:25
18:50
1:41:28
16:20
NJ299
Jaylyn
Jones
M27
24744
343/413
13060/17339
14:46
16:29
16:22
17:20
15:49
17:21
1:41:28
16:20
GH124
Jazmin
Krummell
F22
24745
227/300
11623/18300
13:08
15:31
18:40
18:09
16:29
16:22
1:41:28
16:20
NC229
Valerie
Towery
F53
24746
163/268
11624/18300
16:20
16:01
16:21
16:22
16:13
16:30
1:41:29
16:20
MG425
Eric
Schmidt
M40
24747
247/323
13061/17339
13:36
15:19
19:20
19:53
15:12
15:55
1:41:29
16:20
PL439
Ashlyn
Brown
F17
24748
142/201
11625/18300
14:41
19:20
17:35
16:52
17:12
13:45
1:41:30
16:21
PE383
Cooper
Schoff
M13
24749
218/278
13062/17339
14:13
17:05
17:48
18:24
-
-
1:41:30
16:21
GE237
Grayson
Vandenoever
M14
24750
216/257
13063/17339
13:56
15:24
18:45
17:50
16:20
17:07
1:41:30
16:21
PL335
Elizabeth
Roth
F18
24751
146/199
11626/18300
14:41
19:20
17:35
16:51
17:13
13:44
1:41:30
16:21
GB144
Luke
Pereira
M11
24752
170/265
13064/17339
12:46
15:23
15:42
19:49
16:54
18:28
1:41:30
16:21
FJ474
William
Wolanski
M37
24753
280/361
13065/17339
12:39
13:13
17:27
18:36
20:25
15:57
1:41:30
16:21
FB139
Jack
Langerud
M15
24754
238/283
13066/17339
11:39
13:50
18:20
18:59
17:20
18:50
1:41:30
16:21
FJ473
Hannah
Temple
F33
24755
301/427
11627/18300
12:39
13:13
17:27
18:36
20:25
15:57
1:41:31
16:21
PC127
Thomas
Simpson
M35
24756
277/356
13067/17339
14:32
15:58
16:47
17:42
16:14
17:00
1:41:31
16:21
GF312
Lucy
Schwartz
F26
24757
302/427
11628/18300
12:39
13:14
17:26
18:36
20:25
15:57
1:41:31
16:21
DA382
Audrey
Einfeldt
F30
24758
357/482
11629/18300
17:52
18:07
15:35
15:08
13:25
18:50
1:41:31
16:21
NC256
Myrna
Haley
F85
24759
1/6
11630/18300
14:34
15:36
16:44
16:26
16:49
17:37
1:41:32
16:21
MG426
Kathryn
Kladis
F36
24760
207/326
11631/18300
13:36
15:20
19:20
19:51
15:12
15:54
1:41:32
16:21
NG396
Siena
Mactavish
F20
24761
175/238
11632/18300
12:54
15:55
14:59
17:52
17:21
20:16
1:41:32
16:21
JB371
Fletcher
Morton
M15
24762
239/283
13068/17339
11:39
13:51
18:17
19:01
17:20
18:50
1:41:33
16:21
MG036
Emily
Lindner
F50
24763
178/291
11633/18300
11:37
15:07
19:21
17:15
15:26
20:22
1:41:33
16:21
GG399
Hannah
Wilson
F20
24764
176/238
11634/18300
11:11
13:06
13:21
15:18
28:13
18:06
1:41:33
16:21
GG398
Martin
Wilson
M57
24765
136/185
13069/17339
11:11
13:06
13:21
15:17
28:14
18:06
1:41:33
16:21
GH374
Chuck
Smith
M54
24766
170/214
13070/17339
13:57
17:06
18:19
16:33
15:41
16:06
1:41:33
16:21
MH243
Clare
Guerrero
F49
24767
188/306
11635/18300
15:20
16:09
16:42
16:40
16:44
16:49
1:41:33
16:21
ME261
Molly
Reddell
F35
24768
271/360
11636/18300
14:09
15:42
17:23
17:37
16:32
17:22
1:41:34
16:21
ME340
Donna
Nicholas-Griese
F76
24769
12/36
11637/18300
15:33
16:19
16:59
16:30
15:53
16:28
1:41:34
16:21
MK048
Michael
McLaughlin
M57
24770
137/185
13071/17339
13:41
15:13
17:47
17:33
18:33
16:09
1:41:35
16:21
MK050
Rory
McLaughlin
F12
24771
123/203
11638/18300
13:44
15:10
17:47
17:33
-
-
1:41:35
16:21
FG272
Dane
Templin
M37
24772
281/361
13072/17339
15:31
16:19
16:57
17:21
16:57
15:47
1:41:35
16:21
MH121
Michelle
Chew
F56
24773
124/232
11639/18300
16:18
16:21
16:52
16:18
16:23
16:21
1:41:35
16:21
NJ229
Julianne
Devin
F40
24774
262/376
11640/18300
12:15
16:22
18:14
16:56
16:48
18:32
1:41:35
16:21
NF584
Maureen
Zagel
F56
24775
125/232
11641/18300
13:32
16:42
16:46
17:58
15:44
17:37
1:41:35
16:21
NJ227
Elizabeth
Devin
F10
24776
78/202
11642/18300
12:15
16:21
18:15
16:56
-
-
1:41:35
16:21
NF453
Jen
Trotterchaude
F52
24777
184/310
11643/18300
13:32
16:42
16:46
17:58
15:45
17:36
1:41:35
16:21
WC339
Manu
Chandrasekaran
F15
24778
151/220
11644/18300
15:30
16:19
17:07
16:28
16:08
16:38
1:41:35
16:21
NK466
Cruz
Ortiz
M13
24779
219/278
13073/17339
15:35
16:39
17:08
16:35
16:31
16:22
1:41:36
16:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
FG271
Bethany
Hagen-Templin
F40
24780
263/376
11645/18300
15:31
16:19
16:57
17:21
16:56
15:47
1:41:36
16:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after