Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
FB530
Ammie
Aragon
F38
18865
171/452
7504/23101
10:40.09
11:47.76
11:50.78
11:57.91
11:28.59
1:10:23.01
11:20
FB111
Fernanda
Litt
F52
18866
100/318
7505/23101
11:04.20
11:50.38
11:21.11
11:28.91
12:04.20
1:10:23.19
11:20
GD007
Patrick
Grace
M46
18867
197/352
11362/21975
10:51.30
11:33.33
11:36.06
11:12.38
11:48.20
1:10:23.25
11:20
FG170
Ira
Gardner
M57
18868
138/288
11363/21975
11:17.58
11:42.81
11:33.09
11:02.44
11:13.43
1:10:23.28
11:20
MP549
Cole
Williamson
M10
18869
100/378
11364/21975
12:35.80
11:43.78
10:46.20
10:28.27
10:41.74
1:10:23.31
11:20
MN186
Sarah
Schneider
F40
18870
173/454
7506/23101
11:22.88
11:16.22
11:07.91
10:47.95
11:09.36
1:10:23.61
11:20
HC591
Gian
Panicucci
M21
18871
152/265
11365/21975
11:12.35
11:15.99
11:54.03
11:11.33
11:39.82
1:10:23.62
11:20
GA622
Jennifer
Longaker
F36
18872
223/515
7507/23101
10:54.87
11:45.27
11:27.43
11:21.46
11:46.45
1:10:23.70
11:20
GD044
Phil
Ricketts
M72
18873
17/75
11366/21975
10:51.33
11:33.48
11:35.98
11:12.67
11:48.63
1:10:23.70
11:20
GH057
Sonny
Nelson
M51
18874
170/297
11367/21975
10:39.02
11:35.57
11:41.31
11:26.80
12:53.68
1:10:23.84
11:20
FJ587
Lindy
Stein
F28
18875
252/606
7508/23101
11:13.02
12:02.30
11:44.18
10:57.55
11:23.03
1:10:23.97
11:20
GJ033
Jessica
Hillman
F38
18876
172/452
7509/23101
10:51.43
11:33.39
11:42.97
11:15.23
11:37.71
1:10:24.11
11:20
GG247
Eric
Egaas
M14
18877
238/399
11368/21975
10:43.13
11:23.21
12:24.39
11:08.10
11:44.35
1:10:24.19
11:20
FH181
Jean
Hurst
F68
18878
8/80
7510/23101
10:27.44
10:56.88
11:45.24
11:16.84
12:42.34
1:10:24.21
11:20
GB531
Nathan
Rumsey
M27
18879
281/455
11369/21975
10:17.21
12:10.61
12:12.01
12:26.22
11:16.76
1:10:24.23
11:20
GJ034
Daniel
Hillman
M39
18880
206/347
11370/21975
10:51.37
11:32.84
11:43.48
11:15.17
11:37.73
1:10:24.23
11:20
GD476
Jenni
Grace
F46
18881
117/394
7511/23101
10:51.33
11:33.19
11:36.05
11:12.56
11:48.73
1:10:24.25
11:20
NG594
William
Donnelly
M66
18882
57/143
11371/21975
11:22.61
11:42.13
11:15.44
10:42.13
11:37.24
1:10:24.37
11:20
WA377
Rob
Knopper
M30
18883
277/444
11372/21975
10:37.24
10:40.06
14:50.18
10:33.09
10:21.35
1:10:24.44
11:20
JC020
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
18884
622/1787
11373/21975
10:19.27
12:05.07
12:30.50
11:48.54
11:44.42
1:10:24.54
11:20
HA080
Richard
Oppenheim
M34
18885
267/418
11374/21975
11:06.82
11:19.56
11:24.08
10:41.79
12:48.06
1:10:24.83
11:20
GG253
Karen
Cale
F35
18886
207/461
7512/23101
11:03.82
11:26.22
11:24.31
11:11.90
12:10.27
1:10:24.85
11:20
F389
Robert
Bergquist
M53
18887
146/283
11375/21975
10:15.01
11:40.74
11:45.93
11:38.73
12:29.45
1:10:24.96
11:20
JB516
David
Lenz
M54
18888
166/275
11376/21975
11:07.86
11:07.18
12:39.80
10:40.57
11:14.81
1:10:24.96
11:20
MJ637
Austin
Crews
M25
18889
233/381
11377/21975
12:06.06
11:59.18
11:31.05
10:54.64
10:21.60
1:10:25.10
11:20
N012
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
18890
623/1787
11378/21975
11:41.82
11:44.32
11:43.38
11:03.07
11:07.57
1:10:25.19
11:20
FC392
Angela
Hutton-Hall
F54
18891
89/318
7513/23101
11:00.71
11:34.83
11:32.87
10:31.66
11:53.18
1:10:25.27
11:20
H604
Olivia
Lyman
F10
18892
36/312
7514/23101
10:54.94
12:16.28
11:39.26
10:25.76
11:36.18
1:10:25.32
11:20
FA358
Erik
Tycksen
M25
18893
234/381
11379/21975
11:06.69
12:34.76
12:07.43
11:37.35
11:05.52
1:10:25.40
11:21
FL200
Janet
Hehn
F54
18894
90/318
7515/23101
10:51.81
11:28.92
11:25.73
11:10.38
12:02.91
1:10:25.45
11:21
GE476
Patrick
Sloter
M54
18895
167/275
11380/21975
11:11.77
11:46.40
11:27.42
11:05.10
11:33.84
1:10:25.63
11:21
JB517
Rachael
Lenz
F23
18896
187/468
7516/23101
11:07.88
11:07.31
12:40.09
10:44.70
11:09.77
1:10:25.68
11:21
MP385
Keli
Crews
F27
18897
240/577
7517/23101
12:04.85
11:59.45
11:35.15
10:50.68
10:25.63
1:10:25.74
11:21
ME485
Matthew
Chen
M14
18898
239/399
11381/21975
11:02.24
12:14.27
12:41.33
11:20.74
11:33.98
1:10:25.88
11:21
FJ394
Leah
Heasly
F27
18899
241/577
7518/23101
11:04.60
14:04.38
9:45.38
11:36.45
11:54.37
1:10:26.18
11:21
MG483
Maya
Orr
F34
18900
216/520
7519/23101
11:12.30
11:52.14
11:42.49
11:12.37
11:07.51
1:10:26.45
11:21
FH495
Michelle
Kruger
F31
18901
241/545
7520/23101
11:28.55
11:55.01
11:30.79
11:05.92
11:16.98
1:10:26.64
11:21
FM268
Jenny
Boyle
F33
18902
223/512
7521/23101
10:57.15
11:42.23
11:21.42
11:13.51
11:40.48
1:10:26.77
11:21
FM491
Meint
Olthof
M70
18903
45/119
11382/21975
11:37.21
11:16.87
11:56.58
11:05.70
11:50.68
1:10:26.84
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
HE622
Graham
Riggs
M9
18904
78/331
11383/21975
11:09.30
11:29.96
11:36.83
11:39.92
12:10.75
1:10:26.86
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after