Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
MB377
Alexander
Dugan
M12
11364
96/406
7624/21975
9:17.95
9:49.92
10:35.28
9:53.64
10:18.25
1:00:47.06
9:47
GG149
Chad
Peters
M49
11365
122/335
7625/21975
9:33.28
9:55.48
9:39.63
9:29.98
10:05.62
1:00:47.10
9:47
ED456
Malia
McDorman
F15
11366
69/328
3741/23101
9:17.66
9:59.86
10:04.07
10:07.61
10:33.13
1:00:47.20
9:47
PA119
Alora
Cruz
F10
11367
16/312
3742/23101
10:00.91
10:09.18
9:55.01
9:09.82
8:47.20
1:00:47.20
9:47
MB405
Esther
Escobar
F14
11368
45/351
3743/23101
10:12.78
10:24.12
9:56.60
9:22.95
8:53.70
1:00:47.27
9:47
G529
Tate
Makurumidze
M37
11369
168/380
7626/21975
9:27.59
10:06.54
9:55.07
9:46.40
10:02.62
1:00:47.29
9:47
MB379
Cole
Thomas
M11
11370
69/378
7627/21975
9:17.03
9:50.32
10:35.07
9:53.72
10:17.41
1:00:47.29
9:47
GJ074
Vincent
Bowen
M53
11371
94/283
7628/21975
9:41.01
10:11.83
9:47.10
9:47.61
9:43.29
1:00:47.43
9:47
F452
Becky
Kyle
F34
11372
108/520
3744/23101
9:36.06
10:02.61
9:50.35
9:42.49
9:46.38
1:00:47.83
9:48
F451
Ej
Nusbaum
M60
11373
77/251
7629/21975
9:37.74
10:02.25
9:50.87
9:42.54
9:46.33
1:00:47.91
9:48
EH521
Emily
Chesnut
F23
11374
105/468
3745/23101
9:29.31
10:25.98
10:23.64
9:55.11
9:31.32
1:00:47.95
9:48
GJ066
Kalani
Kayser
M23
11375
143/326
7630/21975
10:48.90
10:44.60
9:46.26
8:52.15
8:48.27
1:00:47.97
9:48
MG641
Daniel
Calzada
M26
11376
182/410
7631/21975
10:25.97
10:10.44
9:30.67
8:54.97
8:13.47
1:00:48.01
9:48
F453
Mark
Kyle
M36
11377
185/379
7632/21975
9:36.47
9:56.94
9:52.35
9:45.14
9:45.80
1:00:48.04
9:48
EB359
Autumn
Wassmuth
F28
11378
117/606
3746/23101
9:24.40
10:20.66
10:09.66
9:53.15
10:12.55
1:00:48.21
9:48
GD383
John
Bevacqua
M51
11379
115/297
7633/21975
9:36.39
10:20.89
10:04.87
9:21.83
9:42.71
1:00:48.29
9:48
HA109
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
11380
368/1787
7634/21975
10:49.36
10:44.10
9:46.63
8:52.53
8:50.08
1:00:48.34
9:48
EJ288
Mary Sue
Mack
F43
11381
82/450
3747/23101
9:54.78
10:47.05
9:50.09
9:05
9:42.12
1:00:48.40
9:48
EF480
Monique
Brewer
F37
11382
97/487
3748/23101
9:40.60
10:03.31
9:56.85
9:28.79
9:28.82
1:00:48.45
9:48
G183
Sofia
Cieslewicz
F10
11383
17/312
3749/23101
9:42.73
10:41.67
10:34.04
9:42.55
9:41.93
1:00:48.54
9:48
H703
Brandon
Monson
M43
11384
127/339
7635/21975
9:55.66
9:46.04
10:33.23
9:06.61
9:39.38
1:00:48.66
9:48
EH341
John
Clasen
M42
11385
137/343
7636/21975
9:09.91
10:15.93
10:16.15
9:54.69
10:07.38
1:00:48.70
9:48
HE569
Daniel
Holguin
M25
11386
160/381
7637/21975
9:43.12
10:10.78
10:02.97
9:58.88
10:13.09
1:00:48.70
9:48
G573
Julie
Nelson
F39
11387
93/503
3750/23101
9:39.85
10:12.20
9:50.81
9:39.17
9:11.08
1:00:48.93
9:48
E333
James
Moore
M45
11388
160/375
7638/21975
10:05.88
10:53.96
10:00.69
9:03.84
8:54.34
1:00:49.05
9:48
FJ105
Nora
Davis
F26
11389
127/596
3751/23101
9:49.27
10:18.39
9:40.09
9:21.65
9:19.67
1:00:49.06
9:48
GA540
Jacqualyn
Blizzard
F28
11390
118/606
3752/23101
10:04.05
10:23.79
9:53.62
9:23.79
9:09.85
1:00:49.06
9:48
FJ106
Charles
Simpkin
M26
11391
183/410
7639/21975
9:50.29
10:17.77
9:39.72
9:22.22
9:19.51
1:00:49.24
9:48
GE039
Samantha
Cinadr
F27
11392
118/577
3753/23101
9:31.78
10:08.85
10:02.34
9:42
9:41.98
1:00:49.56
9:48
ED036
George
Pratchett
M56
11393
90/243
7640/21975
9:41.77
9:56.88
9:53.34
9:36.35
9:40.38
1:00:49.60
9:48
H462
Mia
Weaver
F12
11394
35/392
3754/23101
9:39.14
10:24.62
10:09.81
9:50.06
9:36.43
1:00:49.64
9:48
EH245
Lisy
Henson
F35
11395
117/461
3755/23101
9:32.92
10:24.38
10:05.10
9:30.96
10:06.67
1:00:49.66
9:48
E459
Katherine
Goodrich
F28
11396
119/606
3756/23101
9:55.17
10:07.55
9:47.93
9:21.56
9:29.61
1:00:49.72
9:48
GK039
Meredith
Tellez
F31
11397
116/545
3757/23101
10:05.57
11:29.57
9:22.70
9:11.63
9:41.31
1:00:49.74
9:48
EC354
Milan
Karspeck
M68
11398
15/97
7641/21975
9:23.19
9:55.43
9:52.54
9:53.66
9:55.90
1:00:49.75
9:48
GK667
Jana
Ellis
F37
11399
98/487
3758/23101
9:18.76
9:44.68
9:56.46
9:47.93
10:26.07
1:00:49.82
9:48
GK666
Christopher
Ellis
M38
11400
165/371
7642/21975
9:19.78
9:44.03
9:56.23
9:48.03
10:25.49
1:00:49.82
9:48
GE040
Elizabeth
Westfeldt
F29
11401
126/576
3759/23101
9:31.14
10:09.16
10:02.73
9:41.63
9:41.65
1:00:49.86
9:48
F109
Oswaldo
Grenardo
M43
11402
128/339
7643/21975
9:55.52
9:46.41
10:33.23
9:06.54
9:41.44
1:00:49.90
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
HA531
Ben
Lobato
M49
11403
123/335
7644/21975
9:51.02
9:54.24
9:25.14
9:40.51
9:49.82
1:00:49.93
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after