Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GL406
Dan
Sims
M60
12163
85/251
8044/21975
9:57.28
10:33.71
10:29.39
9:39.93
9:56.47
1:01:46.77
9:57
FC388
Delaney
Hulett
F24
12164
122/525
4120/23101
9:33.44
10:12.75
10:29.81
10:03.42
10:19.15
1:01:46.80
9:57
EJ254
Paul
Herman
M45
12165
170/375
8045/21975
9:40.75
12:05.28
9:54.32
9:14.18
10:11.41
1:01:46.82
9:57
P189
Kerry
Metz
M54
12166
111/275
8046/21975
9:31.82
10:16.87
9:44.82
8:05.76
12:43.41
1:01:46.84
9:57
GL293
Sebastian
Brownstein
M21
12167
112/265
8047/21975
9:28.46
10:04.87
11:29.06
9:45.68
9:41.17
1:01:46.92
9:57
FB192
Max
Noel
M63
12168
46/146
8048/21975
9:33.84
10:13.03
10:29.66
10:03.30
10:19.64
1:01:47.02
9:57
EK187
Caren
McCready
F60
12169
19/204
4121/23101
9:46.20
10:06.08
9:56.99
9:41.74
10:18.48
1:01:47.10
9:57
DC341
Mallory
Freitag
F31
12170
126/545
4122/23101
10:02.82
10:29.09
10:27.52
9:52.96
9:28.28
1:01:47.14
9:57
GC042
Nathan
Erickson
M37
12171
176/380
8049/21975
9:46.09
9:56.63
10:18.53
10:04
9:54.02
1:01:47.18
9:57
EK188
Bruce
Rudy
M62
12172
52/163
8050/21975
9:45.82
10:06.65
9:57.23
9:41.03
10:18.87
1:01:47.19
9:57
KB263
Angelica
Cervantes
F36
12173
141/515
4123/23101
9:44.51
10:15.07
10:06.81
9:39.88
9:33.85
1:01:47.20
9:57
GE006
Christina
Mathews
F46
12174
61/394
4124/23101
9:41.87
10:13.08
10:06.58
9:51.77
9:55.54
1:01:47.28
9:57
EE044
Todd
Gathright
M51
12175
121/297
8051/21975
9:54.43
9:53.78
9:53.69
9:36.51
10:03.74
1:01:47.39
9:57
KB489
Justin
Meeks
M31
12176
237/490
8052/21975
10:17.80
9:48.83
11:06.17
9:55.20
9:25.72
1:01:47.44
9:57
GJ092
Ju-I
Huang
F34
12177
127/520
4125/23101
10:11.88
10:27.79
10:01.16
9:32.95
9:17.95
1:01:47.59
9:57
FB466
Andrea
Daily
F39
12178
102/503
4126/23101
9:49.78
10:25.01
10:10.67
9:41.66
9:23.35
1:01:47.61
9:57
MC432
Laura
Kauffman
F47
12179
75/443
4127/23101
9:57.82
10:03.49
10:13.90
9:34.47
9:43.87
1:01:47.61
9:57
GF427
Tara
Nichols
F27
12180
126/577
4128/23101
9:28.20
10:16.37
10:38.05
9:35.35
10:20.07
1:01:47.63
9:57
GJ589
Jude
Chavez
M16
12181
162/307
8053/21975
9:13.37
9:42.34
9:59.42
9:53.85
10:51.94
1:01:47.65
9:57
EH222
Cheryl
Woods
F40
12182
98/454
4129/23101
9:37.48
10:23.11
10:31.06
9:37.68
10:23.30
1:01:47.72
9:57
GJ123
Larance
Lindsay
F29
12183
134/576
4130/23101
9:35.65
10:25.15
10:28.10
9:46.75
9:34.29
1:01:47.72
9:57
FB183
Janet
Haysley
F49
12184
65/373
4131/23101
9:21.21
10:13.90
10:19.78
9:54.04
10:22.70
1:01:47.78
9:57
GL294
Sebastian
Brownstein
M45
12185
171/375
8054/21975
9:28.51
10:04.57
11:28.94
9:45.58
9:39.96
1:01:47.88
9:57
EF463
Jillian
Hartman
F35
12186
128/461
4132/23101
9:59.04
10:25.51
10:13.31
9:44.95
9:57.93
1:01:48.17
9:57
EH208
Chris
Woods
M44
12187
151/367
8055/21975
9:41.26
10:22.45
10:26.45
9:42.83
10:05.55
1:01:48.18
9:57
NF347
Alec
Kochmann
M23
12188
152/326
8056/21975
9:34.58
9:49.56
9:29.84
10:19.46
10:07.19
1:01:48.26
9:57
FH169
Andrew
Mazal
M48
12189
146/369
8057/21975
9:23.08
10:41.86
10:24.08
9:37.31
10:04.53
1:01:48.36
9:57
EE425
Carlen
Andrie
F17
12190
62/268
4133/23101
10:08.20
10:17.67
10:31.23
9:30.98
9:57.28
1:01:48.41
9:57
GF134
Kelly
McCormick
F31
12191
127/545
4134/23101
9:32.19
9:55.92
9:59.86
9:38.82
9:52.62
1:01:48.44
9:57
HC504
Alicia
Wallace
F36
12192
142/515
4135/23101
9:56.30
10:26.51
9:58.97
9:36.67
9:53.65
1:01:48.49
9:57
H625
Chris
Collins
M19
12193
99/225
8058/21975
10:21.64
9:56.22
9:44.73
9:30.29
9:36.11
1:01:48.53
9:57
EE237
Larry
Rutz
M55
12194
104/287
8059/21975
9:47.54
10:05.90
10:07.45
9:45.87
10:04.70
1:01:48.54
9:57
EL446
Christine
Mulcahy
F40
12195
99/454
4136/23101
9:58.34
10:22.62
10:13.51
9:48.55
9:43.14
1:01:48.58
9:57
GA123
Lauren
Hyer
F39
12196
103/503
4137/23101
9:32.11
9:55.26
10:00.08
9:38.88
9:52.52
1:01:48.65
9:57
EH210
Gene
Perry
M69
12197
19/92
8060/21975
9:30
10:03.94
10:01.64
9:32.22
10:30.26
1:01:48.68
9:57
GC454
Megan
Kunz
F28
12198
133/606
4138/23101
9:36.78
10:23.10
10:07.93
9:52.34
10:17.35
1:01:48.70
9:57
GJ432
Shannon
Janes
F42
12199
87/415
4139/23101
9:50.33
10:34.84
10:03.19
9:37.57
9:44.01
1:01:48.71
9:57
FG312
David
Hall
M43
12200
134/339
8061/21975
9:56.75
10:28.16
10:06.65
9:41.10
9:44.96
1:01:48.75
9:57
HC267
Paula
Samaha
F45
12201
76/403
4140/23101
9:43.48
10:16.64
10:10.16
9:42
9:58.21
1:01:48.82
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
MB485
Zachary
Young
M9
12202
43/331
8062/21975
10:29.21
10:17.84
9:59.66
9:14.22
9:09.29
1:01:48.84
9:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after