Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
G101
Edward
Howard
M59
21588
113/202
12588/21975
11:46.72
12:17.31
11:45.24
11:29.29
13:34.79
1:14:28.87
12:00
LC053
David
Liittle
M59
21589
114/202
12589/21975
11:26.51
12:14.32
12:24.94
11:40.52
12:53.60
1:14:28.93
12:00
FL564
Alexis
St Jean
F33
21590
261/512
9001/23101
11:56.75
12:21.02
12:21.31
11:30.71
11:47.92
1:14:28.95
12:00
ME557
Lisa
Hunnicutt
F53
21591
123/332
9002/23101
11:24.94
13:35.62
12:04.72
11:29.25
12:21.25
1:14:29.08
12:00
FM430
Brittany
Meier
F31
21592
273/545
9003/23101
11:22.32
12:13.10
12:33.14
12:22.94
12:23.36
1:14:29.12
12:00
GE277
Joseph
Levy
M49
21593
215/335
12590/21975
11:26.11
12:07.25
12:35.69
12:29.95
12:52.87
1:14:29.16
12:00
FB119
Cheryl
Nelson
M43
21594
204/339
12591/21975
11:54.51
12:13.48
12:33.45
11:40.72
12:44.42
1:14:29.22
12:00
HE178
Carson
Min
M15
21595
208/317
12592/21975
11:49.95
11:55.29
13:03.36
12:24.72
12:33.09
1:14:29.31
12:00
FM254
Lottie
Nilsen
F44
21596
181/437
9004/23101
12:01.13
12:27.71
12:34.96
11:08.56
12:03.84
1:14:29.40
12:00
GJ230
Odette
Trellinger
F51
21597
119/328
9005/23101
11:30.76
12:44.34
13:10.30
11:30.67
12:45.29
1:14:29.44
12:00
ME566
Ben
Schwader
M57
21598
155/288
12593/21975
11:03.74
12:26.40
12:04.46
11:58.79
12:27.12
1:14:29.61
12:00
EA268
Julia
Martinez Beamon
F29
21599
285/576
9006/23101
12:09.27
12:28.19
12:24.32
11:47.57
11:48.76
1:14:29.63
12:00
NK280
Diane
Wood
F40
21600
202/454
9007/23101
13:22.85
12:42.54
12:00.30
10:48.93
10:56.92
1:14:29.68
12:00
FM431
Luke
Meier
M33
21601
275/386
12594/21975
11:21.54
12:13.27
12:33.33
12:22.02
12:21.30
1:14:30.03
12:00
GJ231
Stephanie
Kammerer
F33
21602
262/512
9008/23101
11:31.39
12:43.62
13:10.84
11:30.26
12:46.18
1:14:30.22
12:00
GF046
Noah
Clark
M36
21603
263/379
12595/21975
11:36.57
12:07.08
12:32.85
12:04
12:20.57
1:14:30.45
12:00
GF045
Maria
Clark
F39
21604
241/503
9009/23101
11:20.57
12:22.91
12:33.23
12:03.41
12:21.34
1:14:30.48
12:00
HA110
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
21605
721/1787
12596/21975
11:41.58
12:31.42
12:01.82
12:10.05
12:25.39
1:14:30.76
12:00
GH427
Amanda
Thompson
F40
21606
203/454
9010/23101
11:24.58
13:25.47
12:38.49
11:29.66
11:35.02
1:14:31.19
12:00
MN415
Erik
Olson
F32
21607
261/518
9011/23101
12:07.89
12:35.50
12:13.49
12:11.94
11:52.18
1:14:31.28
12:00
GH428
Alec
Thompson
M17
21608
182/261
12597/21975
11:24.75
13:25.38
12:38.67
11:29.70
11:34.82
1:14:31.38
12:00
PD518
Martial
Manfre
M48
21609
231/369
12598/21975
11:57.51
12:35.67
12:31.33
11:44.01
12:30.72
1:14:31.41
12:00
MN416
Kristine
Olson
F31
21610
274/545
9012/23101
12:07.69
12:35.57
12:14.13
12:11.84
11:53.04
1:14:31.58
12:00
N222
Bev
Herhager
F64
21611
31/147
9013/23101
11:19.68
11:58.53
12:15.42
12:15.43
13:31.93
1:14:32.07
12:00
GD421
Katherine
Shuttleworth
F25
21612
304/575
9014/23101
12:38.12
12:06.94
12:14.45
12:03.16
12:04.91
1:14:32.13
12:00
MB094
Nathan
Sheanin
M12
21613
197/406
12599/21975
10:42.89
14:51.23
15:17.47
11:20.20
10:18.45
1:14:32.21
12:00
GH127
Blaire
Garrett
F14
21614
112/351
9015/23101
10:41.09
12:45.87
13:25.76
12:07.83
12:36.54
1:14:32.36
12:00
H476
David
Bertolatus
M32
21615
276/405
12600/21975
11:44.47
12:48.82
12:07.01
11:46.20
11:40.56
1:14:32.42
12:00
GK444
Aurelia
Torng
F24
21616
248/525
9016/23101
12:56.29
13:06.42
12:30.37
11:57.93
11:52.29
1:14:32.48
12:00
FJ480
David L
Langhus
M69
21617
42/92
12601/21975
10:55.32
11:43.28
11:49.55
11:31.59
11:52.10
1:14:32.59
12:00
H475
Jill
Bertolatus
F34
21618
254/520
9017/23101
11:43.57
12:49.28
12:06.66
11:47.10
11:40.39
1:14:32.67
12:00
MH273
Zihe
Meng
F26
21619
305/596
9018/23101
11:28.95
12:31.57
12:25.97
11:41.64
13:37.35
1:14:32.68
12:00
MP559
Abby
Hoverstock
F43
21620
176/450
9019/23101
11:57.81
13:48.68
11:49.35
11:44.67
11:59.92
1:14:32.84
12:00
H339
Amber
Dutra
F28
21621
305/606
9020/23101
11:50.34
12:18.52
12:22.93
11:40.63
12:16.65
1:14:32.86
12:00
MP561
Silas
Smith
M11
21622
154/378
12602/21975
11:57.75
13:48.29
11:49.92
11:44.48
12:00.19
1:14:32.99
12:00
GD422
Steve
Shuttleworth
M56
21623
145/243
12603/21975
12:33.77
11:58.85
12:23.58
11:49.56
12:21.99
1:14:33.11
12:00
GA349
Karen
Soules
F58
21624
61/229
9021/23101
10:55.17
11:43.16
11:50.04
11:31.84
11:51.15
1:14:33.45
12:00
JB476
Megan
May
F28
21625
306/606
9022/23101
11:49.98
12:18.77
12:22.55
11:40.76
11:51.84
1:14:33.50
12:00
MH237
David
Baxter
M53
21626
163/283
12604/21975
10:43.32
12:14.64
12:43.47
12:44.26
13:39.24
1:14:33.56
12:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GG572
Cathryn
John
F61
21627
52/206
9023/23101
11:19.57
12:19.98
12:23.54
11:57.24
12:44.55
1:14:33.73
12:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after