Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
MM551
Aj
Frio
M13
12873
117/395
8394/21975
9:51.65
11:31.78
11:14.73
9:25.09
10:14.18
1:02:36.40
10:05
EK198
Robert
Parker
M64
12874
48/150
8395/21975
10:10.17
10:32.68
10:13.29
9:44.52
9:54.84
1:02:36.41
10:05
FJ441
Janet
Miller
F48
12875
70/418
4480/23101
9:52.07
10:18.45
10:29.06
9:47.45
10:02.82
1:02:36.47
10:05
HA597
Sydney
Fitchett
F22
12876
86/363
4481/23101
10:05.36
10:17.19
10:46.96
9:44.50
9:56.89
1:02:36.50
10:05
EL312
Janna
Fryer
F39
12877
114/503
4482/23101
9:57.21
10:24.20
10:20.25
9:50.60
9:50.45
1:02:36.52
10:05
EF364
Blake
Tagget
M27
12878
208/455
8396/21975
9:26.45
10:02.56
10:33.35
10:21.73
10:49.95
1:02:36.54
10:05
FA280
Kevin
Liberman
M52
12879
113/295
8397/21975
9:44.49
10:16.91
10:28.95
10:12.57
11:08.40
1:02:36.62
10:05
EH364
Russell
Wine
M48
12880
153/369
8398/21975
9:58.81
10:24.08
10:11.82
9:58.99
10:02.64
1:02:36.65
10:05
PG557
Zachary
Shewmaker
M32
12881
187/405
8399/21975
9:41.33
10:17.30
10:11.37
9:30.22
9:33.38
1:02:36.74
10:05
GD407
Jessica
Vannier
F41
12882
82/449
4483/23101
9:54.05
10:41.43
10:08.52
9:17.58
9:36.31
1:02:36.79
10:05
GK616
Alexei
Smirnov
M30
12883
220/444
8400/21975
10:19.62
10:38.07
10:30.58
9:36.36
9:06.60
1:02:36.82
10:05
ND058
Leo
Rothstein
M14
12884
169/399
8401/21975
10:10.03
10:39.86
10:37.79
11:08.30
8:28.02
1:02:36.89
10:05
JB319
Tim
Elenteny
M51
12885
129/297
8402/21975
9:21.47
10:31.04
10:08.85
10:10.18
11:22.44
1:02:37.22
10:05
FB115
Jessica
Bornstein
F35
12886
139/461
4484/23101
10:02.36
10:31.19
10:21.61
9:37.72
9:49.53
1:02:37.30
10:05
GJ254
Allison
Tolson
F37
12887
121/487
4485/23101
10:12.34
10:08.89
10:17.73
9:44.74
9:58.40
1:02:37.35
10:05
GG597
Dan
Brinkman
M39
12888
157/347
8403/21975
9:57.58
10:33.14
10:06.09
9:57.24
9:43.36
1:02:37.43
10:05
GF449
Philip
Welber
M32
12889
188/405
8404/21975
10:13.57
10:25.26
10:05.91
9:27.69
9:49.20
1:02:37.50
10:05
EK363
Frank
Parker Jr
M59
12890
55/202
8405/21975
9:13.26
10:56.16
10:01.31
10:08.80
10:44.79
1:02:37.52
10:05
GF362
Glenn
Russo
M58
12891
82/238
8406/21975
9:56.85
10:57.97
10:13.90
9:45.63
9:44.67
1:02:37.52
10:05
GB599
Dirk
Moore
M56
12892
99/243
8407/21975
9:45.77
10:26.77
10:15.09
9:49.05
10:42.81
1:02:37.53
10:05
GF450
Rachel
Welber
F27
12893
144/577
4486/23101
10:12.93
10:24.85
10:07.27
9:26.68
9:49.95
1:02:37.53
10:05
GF361
Kevin
Smith
M58
12894
83/238
8408/21975
9:57.47
10:56.98
10:13.47
9:45.73
9:40.86
1:02:37.68
10:05
H562
Nathan
Powell
M44
12895
160/367
8409/21975
9:57.08
10:34.06
10:05.45
9:57.35
9:43.91
1:02:37.74
10:05
GB600
Susan
Moore
F55
12896
43/301
4487/23101
9:45.23
10:27.14
10:15.48
9:48.76
10:42.89
1:02:37.76
10:05
GD440
Mallory
Sempeck
F25
12897
147/575
4488/23101
9:37.95
10:29.23
10:23.36
10:19.19
10:09.29
1:02:37.76
10:05
F360
Samantha
Colyn
F29
12898
144/576
4489/23101
9:30.32
10:33.64
10:33.66
9:50.43
10:19.99
1:02:37.81
10:05
JC515
Mark
Silkworth
M20
12899
98/220
8410/21975
10:39.64
11:18.80
10:24.68
9:49.53
10:24.24
1:02:37.89
10:05
GE337
Louis
Burkhardt
M61
12900
78/202
8411/21975
10:09.39
10:29.04
10:38.56
9:52.45
9:53.65
1:02:37.90
10:05
FL236
Peggy
Bailey
F61
12901
17/206
4490/23101
10:13.84
10:21.15
9:57.39
9:34.97
9:44.16
1:02:37.96
10:05
GA434
Jill
Martin
F39
12902
115/503
4491/23101
10:21.63
10:42.50
10:01.77
9:30.84
9:08.92
1:02:38.10
10:05
H223
Arthur
Ashmann
M38
12903
186/371
8412/21975
9:48.47
10:32.77
10:24.03
10:08.79
10:34.08
1:02:38.14
10:05
LC188
Karli
Heuer
F22
12904
87/363
4492/23101
10:14.74
10:24.36
10:04.49
9:50.07
9:38.23
1:02:38.30
10:05
EK031
Megan
Graeber
F29
12905
145/576
4493/23101
10:04.75
10:23.94
10:43.48
9:45.15
9:59.05
1:02:38.31
10:05
FL211
Candice
Frude
F36
12906
159/515
4494/23101
9:51.30
10:17.46
9:58.21
10:24.52
10:13.81
1:02:38.32
10:05
MP219
Chad
King
M39
12907
158/347
8413/21975
9:52.16
10:58.77
10:15.42
9:36.54
9:14.40
1:02:38.35
10:05
LC189
Matthias
Malojer
M23
12908
156/326
8414/21975
10:14.98
10:24.63
10:03.85
9:50.58
9:38.95
1:02:38.37
10:05
FJ165
Mike
Webster
M39
12909
159/347
8415/21975
10:38.29
9:53.09
9:51.52
9:24.10
10:04.25
1:02:38.44
10:05
GJ479
Mary
Laird
F56
12910
31/285
4495/23101
9:58.31
10:19.33
10:14.46
9:58.44
10:10.71
1:02:38.54
10:05
HB231
Matthew
Williams
M35
12911
185/377
8416/21975
10:06.91
10:38.88
10:35
10:03.86
9:36.67
1:02:38.56
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
F075
Grace
Lyons
F46
12912
68/394
4496/23101
9:58.81
10:12.85
10:13.58
9:35.91
10:16.84
1:02:38.57
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after