Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GA495
Emily
Donnelly
F29
18400
237/576
7259/23101
11:16.02
11:56.73
12:07.53
11:15.34
10:44.27
1:09:43.90
11:14
NE369
Karen
Zaks
F45
18401
115/403
7260/23101
10:55.08
11:35.98
11:30.77
10:45.58
11:37.64
1:09:43.91
11:14
HA482
Karla
Lardie
F40
18402
167/454
7261/23101
11:02.62
12:36.89
10:34.77
10:31.96
11:37.70
1:09:44.08
11:14
G423
Leressie
Ashley
F27
18403
230/577
7262/23101
11:05.88
12:06.65
11:22.67
10:57.55
11:10.95
1:09:44.25
11:14
HA484
Jen
Thomsen
F36
18404
217/515
7263/23101
11:02.48
12:07.58
11:14.96
10:59.14
11:17.02
1:09:44.25
11:14
MN697
John
Spagnola
M31
18405
304/490
11142/21975
11:48.35
11:39.71
10:55.96
11:07.26
11:04
1:09:44.51
11:14
JC591
Melissa
Tuohy
F40
18406
168/454
7264/23101
11:02.11
12:08.12
11:11.76
11:01.87
11:16.25
1:09:44.67
11:14
H256
Laurel
Campbell-Zinck
F54
18407
84/318
7265/23101
10:48.52
11:44.96
11:26.74
10:44.76
11:07.61
1:09:44.68
11:14
MG417
Patrick
Lusk
M36
18408
235/379
11143/21975
11:07.53
11:49.20
11:27.39
10:59.01
11:01.41
1:09:44.81
11:14
MK419
Jordon
Alires
M21
18409
148/265
11144/21975
11:58.07
12:11.69
12:19.39
9:50.23
9:48.54
1:09:44.88
11:14
FL609
Troy
Farrar
M55
18410
145/287
11145/21975
10:54.25
11:28.35
11:39.69
11:30.07
11:25.95
1:09:44.91
11:14
HA641
Brooke
Vincent
F28
18411
243/606
7266/23101
10:52.93
11:18.79
11:43.53
11:25.20
11:24.50
1:09:45.14
11:14
JB521
Kevin
Varga
M28
18412
276/458
11146/21975
10:37.48
14:11.18
11:09.55
10:18.36
10:33.91
1:09:45.19
11:14
MG416
Tiffany
Lusk
F33
18413
217/512
7267/23101
11:07.28
11:49.18
11:27.49
10:58.83
11:02.29
1:09:45.24
11:14
FH220
Holly
Hatley
F54
18414
85/318
7268/23101
11:09.25
11:46.05
11:38.40
10:46.14
11:08.29
1:09:45.38
11:14
HC377
Jeffrey
Ditillo
M53
18415
140/283
11147/21975
11:10.52
11:50.83
11:37.25
11:14.65
11:09.05
1:09:45.72
11:14
F440
Carole
Fischer
F50
18416
108/357
7269/23101
10:56.05
11:37.58
11:23.82
11:08.80
11:22.14
1:09:45.74
11:14
JC457
Danielle
Carr
F17
18417
102/268
7270/23101
11:20.55
11:48.05
11:32.65
10:37.77
11:25.31
1:09:45.84
11:14
GL123
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
18418
604/1787
11148/21975
13:11.97
10:28.10
10:49.88
9:31.20
9:12.98
1:09:46.15
11:14
GB407
Logan
Kirchner
M13
18419
194/395
11149/21975
10:05.48
11:46.56
11:49.46
12:01.46
11:01.86
1:09:46.23
11:14
GE464
Josh
Neighbors
M37
18420
235/380
11150/21975
10:52.01
11:37.24
11:23.91
11:08.10
11:29.47
1:09:46.24
11:14
GF083
Kathryn
Hinkelman
F26
18421
230/596
7271/23101
11:11.26
12:35.38
11:05.52
11:17.44
11:05.43
1:09:46.32
11:14
ME586
Brittaney
Nelson
F26
18422
231/596
7272/23101
11:50.37
11:50.29
11:10.17
10:28.50
10:12.79
1:09:46.33
11:14
FM566
Kaylee
Gosselin
F26
18423
232/596
7273/23101
10:53.93
11:17.91
11:43.85
11:25.31
11:23.72
1:09:46.43
11:14
GK548
Beth
Riofredo
F51
18424
102/328
7274/23101
11:07.89
11:19.93
11:18.13
11:05.87
11:29.75
1:09:46.60
11:14
GE132
Carlos
Enriquez
M21
18425
149/265
11151/21975
10:49.89
11:08.75
12:04.42
11:40.75
11:36.01
1:09:46.70
11:14
FM567
Jake
Gosselin
M27
18426
278/455
11152/21975
10:51.68
11:17.90
11:21.16
11:44.31
11:29.06
1:09:46.77
11:14
GF085
Adam
Hinkelman
M26
18427
252/410
11153/21975
11:11.70
12:35.81
11:05.13
11:17.51
11:06.35
1:09:46.78
11:14
FA117
Jeff
Shykula
M45
18428
208/375
11154/21975
10:27.12
10:57.75
11:20.18
11:49.34
12:47.10
1:09:46.81
11:14
FL108
Audra
Spuhler
F40
18429
169/454
7275/23101
11:29.17
11:57.67
11:26.52
10:44.29
10:13.82
1:09:46.92
11:14
FG323
Rick
Roberts
M48
18430
205/369
11155/21975
11:09.11
11:22.74
11:20.49
10:21.42
11:56.63
1:09:46.98
11:14
PB104
Reman
Shrestha
M12
18431
167/406
11156/21975
10:52.66
12:07.37
11:51.99
11:44.52
11:57.07
1:09:47.05
11:14
GE465
Sarah
Neighbors
F34
18432
212/520
7276/23101
10:50.93
11:37.91
11:23.95
11:08.06
11:28.54
1:09:47.22
11:14
G138
Gene
Tran
M33
18433
250/386
11157/21975
10:49.97
11:29.09
11:30.37
11:26.88
11:48.32
1:09:47.24
11:14
HA642
Anthony
Vincent
M31
18434
305/490
11158/21975
10:52.31
11:17.05
11:20.65
11:44.55
11:29.81
1:09:47.25
11:14
EG482
Michelle
Brubaker
F14
18435
87/351
7277/23101
10:31.72
11:31.08
11:46.90
11:49.15
11:47.07
1:09:47.34
11:14
GL121
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
18436
605/1787
11159/21975
13:12.22
10:28.01
10:49.52
9:31.85
9:13.65
1:09:47.36
11:14
GA561
Malachi
Scott-Labode
F12
18437
81/392
7278/23101
11:33.38
12:10.81
11:55.22
10:56.38
10:08.99
1:09:47.37
11:14
GE131
Randy
Barber
M42
18438
200/343
11160/21975
10:50.23
11:08.64
12:04.43
11:40.54
11:36.71
1:09:47.43
11:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GD471
Henry
Eggers
M12
18439
168/406
11161/21975
11:39.29
11:35.75
12:44.42
10:48.75
9:21.32
1:09:47.50
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after