Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PK278
Benjamin
Pew
M13
27264
238/278
14043/17339
24:45
13:42
20:48
17:42
-
-
1:51:26
17:56
GE290
Jacob
Kintz
M26
27265
346/408
14044/17339
16:35
17:47
21:29
19:56
13:31
19:52
1:51:26
17:56
LC058
Danielle
Young
F30
27266
392/482
13157/18300
17:38
18:11
18:16
18:34
17:15
17:57
1:51:26
17:56
LC163
Justin
Hanhart
M35
27267
300/356
14045/17339
17:38
18:12
18:15
18:35
17:15
17:57
1:51:26
17:56
MG528
Melanie
Lewis
F52
27268
214/310
13158/18300
13:08
17:30
17:09
24:04
16:45
19:38
1:51:27
17:57
WD074
Malakai
Fields
M9
27269
139/224
14046/17339
20:41
21:50
15:30
16:32
16:11
17:46
1:51:27
17:57
LC165
Kenneth
Garing
M69
27270
63/88
14047/17339
17:28
17:54
19:58
18:17
17:06
17:03
1:51:27
17:57
GC425
Chris
Flood
M28
27271
407/463
14048/17339
16:37
17:49
21:25
19:57
13:31
19:48
1:51:27
17:57
LC164
Kelsey
Garing
F32
27272
386/477
13159/18300
17:28
17:54
19:58
18:17
17:07
17:02
1:51:28
17:57
WC623
Emily
Sinner
F26
27273
331/427
13160/18300
14:47
16:26
18:31
20:46
19:11
18:08
1:51:28
17:57
PE564
Morgan
Cady
F17
27274
157/201
13161/18300
18:00
18:45
19:16
27:36
-
-
1:51:28
17:57
GC424
Elizabeth
Castro
F29
27275
390/482
13162/18300
16:36
17:50
21:19
20:02
13:27
19:53
1:51:28
17:57
GC212
Andrew
Attar
M34
27276
329/383
14049/17339
16:36
17:49
21:21
20:03
13:30
19:54
1:51:28
17:57
PL454
Kait
Matthey
F29
27277
391/482
13163/18300
15:56
21:48
17:17
18:02
17:47
17:50
1:51:28
17:57
NK488
Allison
Thamm
F26
27278
332/427
13164/18300
14:12
17:46
17:52
19:12
19:17
19:25
1:51:28
17:57
NA351
Leona
Furnari
F71
27279
23/55
13165/18300
16:22
16:33
17:29
22:16
17:00
18:33
1:51:28
17:57
NA352
Robert
Bernthal
M70
27280
58/83
14050/17339
16:22
16:34
17:28
22:15
17:00
18:33
1:51:28
17:57
NA353
Terri
Serra
F70
27281
40/76
13166/18300
16:23
16:33
17:28
22:17
16:59
18:32
1:51:29
17:57
NK489
Taylor
Nichols
F25
27282
341/422
13167/18300
14:13
17:46
17:52
19:12
19:17
19:25
1:51:29
17:57
GE291
Melia
Golin
F25
27283
342/422
13168/18300
16:34
17:47
21:29
19:55
13:33
19:51
1:51:29
17:57
GD457
Andrew
Buggee
M31
27284
375/434
14051/17339
16:37
17:50
21:20
20:03
13:30
19:54
1:51:29
17:57
FL045
Valentina
Pacheco
F39
27285
269/349
13169/18300
19:37
16:54
17:10
20:59
16:42
17:22
1:51:29
17:57
PE315
Joe
Klida
M46
27286
213/255
14052/17339
17:15
17:38
17:46
23:59
15:31
16:08
1:51:29
17:57
WB607
Cristian
Pinon
M26
27287
347/408
14053/17339
14:46
16:26
18:30
20:47
19:11
18:09
1:51:29
17:57
PE316
Erin
Klida
F42
27288
271/368
13170/18300
17:15
17:38
17:46
23:59
15:33
16:07
1:51:30
17:57
GC358
Juliet
Heye
F26
27289
333/427
13171/18300
16:40
17:46
21:21
20:03
13:30
19:54
1:51:30
17:57
WC621
Brooke
Aschbacher
F26
27290
334/427
13172/18300
14:46
16:25
18:32
20:47
19:11
18:08
1:51:30
17:57
WC624
Chandler
Baker
F27
27291
397/483
13173/18300
14:48
16:25
18:31
20:46
19:12
18:07
1:51:30
17:57
GC092
Hannah
Larson
F28
27292
368/459
13174/18300
16:41
17:46
21:21
20:02
13:30
19:54
1:51:30
17:57
PL567
Maddox
Scarpella-Coet
M18
27293
187/214
14054/17339
15:08
18:16
18:53
17:49
18:35
19:00
1:51:30
17:57
PL566
Julie
Scarpella-Coet
F46
27294
270/351
13175/18300
15:08
18:14
18:56
17:47
-
-
1:51:31
17:57
WC622
Tessa
Regnier
F26
27295
335/427
13176/18300
14:48
16:27
18:30
20:47
19:10
18:09
1:51:31
17:57
WA297
David
Baur
M35
27296
301/356
14055/17339
17:22
17:03
22:12
17:30
16:54
16:52
1:51:32
17:57
PC214
Steven
Wolkenberg
M38
27297
290/334
14056/17339
16:40
17:42
18:35
18:35
19:21
16:54
1:51:32
17:57
PG337
Shawna
Thornton
F37
27298
265/344
13177/18300
14:41
18:17
18:43
18:13
17:58
20:06
1:51:32
17:57
DA009
Amanda
Ward
F41
27299
245/333
13178/18300
17:14
18:04
18:49
18:17
17:39
17:35
1:51:32
17:58
PE317
Sajani
Balaraju
F33
27300
339/427
13179/18300
17:15
17:38
17:46
24:00
-
-
1:51:33
17:58
W482
Sumer
Arthurs
F29
27301
392/482
13180/18300
19:32
17:44
17:40
17:28
-
-
1:51:33
17:58
MB631
Brian
Morris
M55
27302
164/198
14057/17339
17:08
17:46
18:01
18:28
18:25
18:03
1:51:33
17:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
N134
Kimberly
De Bruyn Kops
F42
27303
272/368
13181/18300
10:02
14:43
25:39
16:46
-
-
1:51:33
17:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after