Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GA124
Chris
Love
M53
25091
187/283
14088/21975
12:41.74
13:27.32
13:23.67
12:46.53
13:38.61
1:20:28.71
12:58
MJ361
Annabelle
Maier
F9
25092
54/277
11004/23101
11:47.64
14:33.51
13:14.78
13:40.53
14:12.93
1:20:28.76
12:58
JC149
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
25093
856/1787
14089/21975
13:13.20
13:43.94
13:44.99
12:42.24
12:30.66
1:20:28.80
12:58
ND039
Ryan
Horjus
M27
25094
331/455
14090/21975
13:58.13
14:55.07
12:55.22
13:42.73
11:05.81
1:20:28.81
12:58
EA088
Thomas
Day
M51
25095
212/297
14091/21975
15:02.80
16:51.69
10:57
10:46.19
10:56.80
1:20:28.91
12:58
MC160
Amy
Robertson
F46
25096
176/394
11005/23101
10:12.49
13:37.45
16:29.57
13:50.05
13:07.93
1:20:29.04
12:58
MJ156
Arthur
Breymaier
M65
25097
86/153
14092/21975
12:53.62
13:34.31
13:18.71
12:50.20
13:02.01
1:20:29.64
12:58
MN235
Daniel
Albert
M29
25098
295/407
14093/21975
12:34.45
14:22.97
13:11.11
12:32.62
12:33.73
1:20:29.75
12:58
MJ362
Kendra
Maier
F35
25099
290/461
11006/23101
11:47.68
14:33.11
13:15.42
13:38.77
14:14.91
1:20:29.79
12:58
WA398
Ellen
Sorocki-Burns
F55
25100
131/301
11007/23101
12:07.43
12:57.85
13:47.18
12:34.23
13:32.44
1:20:29.88
12:58
ME220
Andrea
Phifer
F22
25101
201/363
11008/23101
13:01.05
13:20.42
13:01.97
12:03.19
14:24.61
1:20:30.10
12:58
MG589
Jill
Daiss
F37
25102
282/487
11009/23101
13:08.96
13:14.16
13:38.47
12:06.77
13:48.26
1:20:30.16
12:58
MM259
Robert
Hofer
M65
25103
87/153
14094/21975
12:04.99
12:55.77
13:38.19
13:02.23
14:02.53
1:20:30.41
12:58
MN234
Rachel
Albert
F32
25104
300/518
11010/23101
12:34.16
14:22.69
13:10.83
12:32.99
12:33.93
1:20:30.48
12:58
PE199
Tom
Hansen
M29
25105
296/407
14095/21975
15:13.54
12:50.51
11:26.11
11:27.34
12:42.10
1:20:30.53
12:58
ME001
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
25106
857/1787
14096/21975
13:01.21
13:20.30
13:02.17
12:03.54
14:24.36
1:20:30.70
12:58
FL180
Abbie
Horn
F22
25107
202/363
11011/23101
12:30.62
12:34.69
13:32
13:53.53
13:08.97
1:20:30.77
12:58
NE579
Jeremy
Nett
M40
25108
244/355
14097/21975
12:01.62
14:53.65
12:59.54
12:15.54
14:00.07
1:20:30.86
12:58
FL139
Kelsey
Appleby
F30
25109
333/548
11012/23101
13:05.66
14:05.92
13:55.60
12:52.80
13:49.70
1:20:30.89
12:58
NH282
Katie
Swett
F18
25110
140/278
11013/23101
12:17.85
14:17.16
13:42.97
13:11.66
13:18.50
1:20:30.89
12:58
FM356
Patrick
Gill
M38
25111
275/371
14098/21975
12:39.32
13:50.04
13:04.41
12:48.26
13:44.37
1:20:30.94
12:58
MC152
Greg
Hayman
M48
25112
254/369
14099/21975
11:12.07
12:41.47
14:54.95
13:50.13
13:10.44
1:20:31.06
12:58
JC366
Ben
Truitt
M39
25113
248/347
14100/21975
12:12.40
12:52.63
16:35.75
11:41.70
12:26.54
1:20:31.21
12:58
FJ625
Robert
Toro
M22
25114
172/242
14101/21975
12:30.95
12:34.66
13:31.88
13:53.68
13:08.38
1:20:31.27
12:58
FM354
Tori
Gill
F33
25115
302/512
11014/23101
12:40.19
13:49.34
13:04.44
12:48.92
13:44.64
1:20:31.33
12:58
GB509
Ashik
Ranpal
M37
25116
283/380
14102/21975
13:06.41
13:40.11
13:26.94
13:01.47
13:11.34
1:20:31.40
12:58
HB245
Vivan
Pena-Lopez
F62
25117
43/149
11015/23101
12:48.44
13:20.46
12:39.28
12:52.11
14:23.22
1:20:31.44
12:58
MB479
Kyle
Mathews
M46
25118
241/352
14103/21975
12:30.51
14:52.88
13:48.67
13:08.18
12:37.51
1:20:31.58
12:58
FM539
Bridget
O\'Keefe
F50
25119
154/357
11016/23101
12:39.07
13:14.47
13:20.55
13:01.63
13:27.13
1:20:31.68
12:58
W472
Sonja
Hellman
F48
25120
191/418
11017/23101
12:20.20
13:30.28
13:04.41
12:45.26
14:05.93
1:20:31.81
12:58
JC365
Estrella
Truitt
F39
25121
290/503
11018/23101
12:14.30
12:50.85
16:38.19
11:42.25
12:24.17
1:20:32.05
12:58
PA060
Daniel Blas
Monzon-Iurcovic
M12
25122
247/406
14104/21975
11:30.51
14:56.72
14:12.22
13:52.44
15:14.42
1:20:32.48
12:58
MG334
Cathryn
Olchowy
F47
25123
198/443
11019/23101
13:34.41
11:51.80
14:13.50
11:29.13
12:33.15
1:20:32.53
12:58
M129
Emily
Post
F13
25124
129/402
11020/23101
12:03.69
14:07.75
12:28.74
14:24.36
13:56.34
1:20:32.58
12:58
GG539
Lili
Runkel
F16
25125
149/320
11021/23101
12:37.35
13:40.44
14:48.65
13:24.85
13:22.89
1:20:32.65
12:58
M128
Sarah
Post
F45
25126
180/403
11022/23101
12:04.28
14:08.43
12:27.87
14:24.21
13:56.20
1:20:32.75
12:58
MB477
Zoe
Gannett-Mathews
F7
25127
7/126
11023/23101
12:31.02
14:53.61
13:52.92
13:02.92
12:37.17
1:20:32.88
12:58
MB481
Amanda
Wolsko
F9
25128
55/277
11024/23101
12:31.93
14:53.40
13:53.83
13:03.16
12:36.18
1:20:33.01
12:58
MB482
Pete
Wolsko
M48
25129
255/369
14105/21975
12:31.56
14:53.49
13:53.78
13:03.23
12:36.32
1:20:33.12
12:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
MB476
Anika
Gannett-Mathews
F11
25130
88/351
11025/23101
12:45.12
14:49.48
13:54.50
13:02.86
12:37
1:20:33.26
12:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after