Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
JB435
Ravi
Sajjan
M46
11013
122/352
7429/21975
9:45.11
10:00.68
10:02.82
9:18.29
9:54.72
1:00:22.53
9:43
MN245
Connor
Blum
M14
11014
152/399
7430/21975
8:44.59
10:32.80
10:16.84
9:42.20
9:08.83
1:00:22.60
9:43
GF591
Emily
Skoda
F22
11015
68/363
3585/23101
11:21.19
9:04.19
10:11.29
8:24.01
8:53.71
1:00:22.61
9:43
EK289
Adam
Gibbons
M31
11016
221/490
7431/21975
9:46.87
9:59.27
10:10.47
9:33.91
9:10.97
1:00:22.66
9:44
GF184
Joely
Corrales
F15
11017
63/328
3586/23101
9:56.28
10:28.50
9:54.98
9:32.77
9:30.20
1:00:22.66
9:44
NB196
Maegan
Peters
F25
11018
127/575
3587/23101
9:25.76
10:01.58
9:59.65
9:45.72
9:13.90
1:00:22.68
9:44
HB550
Leslie
Davison
F48
11019
52/418
3588/23101
9:48.60
10:25.18
9:21.37
9:08.56
9:44.92
1:00:22.70
9:44
GA398
Ryan
Rodolph
M13
11020
100/395
7432/21975
9:48.31
10:22.40
9:56.62
9:26.96
9:54.13
1:00:22.75
9:44
GB603
Scott
Armbruster
M37
11021
162/380
7433/21975
9:35.80
9:59.26
9:48.99
9:34.07
9:51.60
1:00:22.76
9:44
FM548
Missy
Harris
F30
11022
122/548
3589/23101
9:52.91
10:51.31
9:43.81
9:11.62
9:32.36
1:00:22.80
9:44
EL258
Teresa
Durbin
F46
11023
53/394
3590/23101
9:25.09
9:45.28
9:48.49
9:43.29
10:12.27
1:00:22.83
9:44
GA047
Joslyn
Gernat
F10
11024
15/312
3591/23101
9:35.27
9:57.04
10:00.03
9:36.89
9:27.31
1:00:22.99
9:44
FM549
Marybeth
Beck
F53
11025
47/332
3592/23101
9:53.18
10:51.42
9:43.59
9:11.58
9:32.72
1:00:23.06
9:44
M093
Jason
Sartor
M45
11026
156/375
7434/21975
9:37.51
10:12.24
9:49.59
9:40.99
9:36.77
1:00:23.14
9:44
EG435
Susan
Karimi
F47
11027
61/443
3593/23101
9:30.26
9:56.31
9:42.42
9:28.50
9:40.08
1:00:23.15
9:44
E248
Brenda
Brown
F49
11028
56/373
3594/23101
9:06.51
10:51.87
9:21.89
9:07.09
10:51.38
1:00:23.25
9:44
ED377
Carmi
Pietila Cleary
F32
11029
110/518
3595/23101
9:56.32
9:48.87
9:33.76
9:31.01
9:40.71
1:00:23.35
9:44
GJ502
David
Wadsworth
M48
11030
135/369
7435/21975
9:48.20
10:15.33
9:41.63
9:28.87
9:19.65
1:00:23.39
9:44
HB218
Lance
Steiner
M13
11031
101/395
7436/21975
9:44.89
10:12.61
10:26.44
9:21.61
9:31.26
1:00:23.40
9:44
EK039
Phillip
Samuel
M48
11032
136/369
7437/21975
9:25.99
9:58.26
11:15.34
9:07.90
9:58.35
1:00:23.41
9:44
FH546
Ryan
Klumph
M28
11033
205/458
7438/21975
9:28.18
9:48.91
9:38.84
9:27.90
9:40.95
1:00:23.68
9:44
H268
Jessie
Muller
F33
11034
115/512
3596/23101
9:35.35
10:21.52
10:03.14
9:19.87
9:53.85
1:00:23.72
9:44
EK403
Mary
Hammel
F41
11035
69/449
3597/23101
9:38.76
10:09.85
9:57.86
9:24.50
9:46.68
1:00:23.96
9:44
H563
Matt
Vogler
M28
11036
206/458
7439/21975
8:37
9:55.62
10:27.17
10:43.58
10:36.88
1:00:23.99
9:44
MB060
Elias
Navas Lillie
M13
11037
102/395
7440/21975
9:10.50
10:23.68
9:47.77
8:58.75
9:01.70
1:00:24.02
9:44
FC320
Sara
Hrbek
F30
11038
123/548
3598/23101
9:34.37
10:00.06
10:09.59
9:53.83
9:31.46
1:00:24.18
9:44
GA045
Kate
Purchase
F45
11039
68/403
3599/23101
9:35.08
9:57.31
10:00.03
9:37.22
9:30.97
1:00:24.21
9:44
E367
Mark
Rozendal
M43
11040
124/339
7441/21975
9:43.27
10:13.78
9:53.84
9:17
9:31.21
1:00:24.39
9:44
E409
Kari
Chapman
F46
11041
54/394
3600/23101
9:36.31
9:42.18
9:53.63
9:36.98
9:30.89
1:00:24.42
9:44
FJ078
Kari
McManus
F42
11042
79/415
3601/23101
9:42.97
9:52.04
9:48.29
9:19.90
9:36.06
1:00:24.46
9:44
GF244
Jeremy
Kellam
M17
11043
126/261
7442/21975
8:58.59
9:42.52
9:38.46
10:51.20
10:23.93
1:00:24.52
9:44
GK651
Zebidiah
Buck
M27
11044
185/455
7443/21975
10:02.81
10:18.03
10:08.23
9:33.39
8:56.92
1:00:24.61
9:44
HC647
Bonnie
Gosler
F37
11045
92/487
3602/23101
9:29.06
10:11.86
9:52.21
9:21.90
9:40.73
1:00:24.61
9:44
JC573
Patricia
Oveson
F44
11046
75/437
3603/23101
11:48.74
9:47.32
9:17.41
8:50.61
9:20.80
1:00:24.67
9:44
EG423
David
Chapman
M45
11047
157/375
7444/21975
9:36.14
9:42.29
9:53.37
9:37.06
9:31.21
1:00:24.70
9:44
GK650
Geoffrey
Sherman
M32
11048
170/405
7445/21975
10:02.73
10:18
10:08.58
9:32.55
8:52.06
1:00:24.70
9:44
EH300
Catherine
Hilker
F61
11049
12/206
3604/23101
9:24.18
10:03.27
9:53.65
9:46.98
9:59.50
1:00:24.73
9:44
CB338
Eliot
Rowe
M14
11050
153/399
7446/21975
8:51.20
10:33.60
9:57.30
9:51.42
10:52.84
1:00:24.76
9:44
FA390
Miriam
Linden
F35
11051
113/461
3605/23101
9:43.11
10:08.11
10:05.20
9:47.87
9:15.78
1:00:24.77
9:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
FG325
Tom
Gietzen
M52
11052
101/295
7447/21975
10:03.58
10:07.69
9:50.46
9:09.52
9:28.31
1:00:24.82
9:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after