Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GL414
Cristina
Sarmiento
F27
16120
187/577
6080/23101
10:05.84
11:13.28
10:17.40
10:04.74
12:08.41
1:06:40.52
10:44
GG170
Mande
Mathews
F37
16121
173/487
6081/23101
10:36.95
11:35.17
10:57.12
10:28.40
10:13.11
1:06:40.57
10:44
EG197
Stephanie
Dewitt
F47
16122
101/443
6082/23101
10:26.05
11:14.72
11:04.51
10:39.81
10:49.85
1:06:40.66
10:44
NE259
Nate
Harris
M40
16123
181/355
10041/21975
11:04.57
11:20.08
11:14.90
10:54.95
9:10.64
1:06:40.70
10:44
FA256
Kristi
Campanella
F48
16124
97/418
6083/23101
10:36.62
11:11.90
10:47.27
10:28.83
10:50.05
1:06:40.72
10:44
HA400
Alexandria
Chavarria
F20
16125
101/316
6084/23101
10:36.80
11:38.80
11:22.76
10:30.45
11:15.13
1:06:40.75
10:44
GL413
Deven
McMorrow
F28
16126
198/606
6085/23101
10:05.58
11:13.50
10:17.78
10:04.52
12:08.26
1:06:40.79
10:44
EL393
Olivia
Pfannenstiel
F19
16127
104/343
6086/23101
11:01.90
11:30.84
10:49.94
10:37.60
11:09.89
1:06:40.79
10:44
MK536
Jacob
Smith
M19
16128
128/225
10042/21975
10:11.28
11:50.75
12:30.43
10:09.48
10:28.52
1:06:40.81
10:44
GJ338
Marguerite
Schueler
F17
16129
91/268
6087/23101
10:24.34
11:35.73
11:24.40
10:32.21
11:34.49
1:06:40.95
10:44
HE301
Peter
Newton
M36
16130
219/379
10043/21975
10:06.12
11:12.99
10:17.77
10:04.44
12:08.94
1:06:41
10:44
MH364
Amy
Richardson
F42
16131
140/415
6088/23101
10:14.82
10:58.75
10:56.81
10:19.85
10:10.22
1:06:41.13
10:44
FB487
Courtney
McCarter
F26
16132
190/596
6089/23101
11:39.70
10:29.07
10:31.57
10:47.35
11:07.35
1:06:41.23
10:44
FL205
Kelly
Oflannigan
F20
16133
102/316
6090/23101
9:41.29
10:00.56
12:43.25
10:58.04
11:07.20
1:06:41.24
10:44
FA074
Daniel
Quintana
M14
16134
208/399
10044/21975
10:24.82
12:49.84
11:13.56
10:08.15
10:14.64
1:06:41.26
10:44
GK070
Chris
Chamberlin
M26
16135
234/410
10045/21975
10:48.50
11:11.81
11:25.10
10:15.53
10:35.80
1:06:41.43
10:44
GD027
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
16136
533/1787
10046/21975
9:55.35
10:30.49
11:30.08
10:48.21
11:36.26
1:06:41.44
10:44
GB613
Jessica
May
F38
16137
144/452
6091/23101
10:29.54
10:44.06
10:46.24
10:39.75
11:00
1:06:41.51
10:44
NA276
Greg
Thompson
M46
16138
175/352
10047/21975
10:03.66
11:23.50
11:01.57
10:15.61
11:33.05
1:06:41.52
10:44
GF193
Donna
Patch
F57
16139
48/259
6092/23101
10:48.79
11:05.09
10:42.09
10:24.49
10:28.72
1:06:41.65
10:44
FH260
Brandon
Norton
M32
16140
227/405
10048/21975
10:00.64
10:15.93
12:11.68
10:31.27
11:21.21
1:06:41.70
10:45
GB270
Todd
Plummer
M64
16141
63/150
10049/21975
10:03.15
11:02.13
10:57.04
11:02.88
11:20.97
1:06:41.73
10:45
ED432
Robert
Frederick
M25
16142
212/381
10050/21975
11:39.42
10:29.03
10:32.11
10:46.94
11:05.61
1:06:41.74
10:45
GH402
Shad
Baloun
M42
16143
178/343
10051/21975
10:47.52
10:42.70
10:38.86
10:29.32
10:28.95
1:06:41.86
10:45
JC612
Marisa
Ford
F32
16144
186/518
6093/23101
9:34.91
10:41.74
13:22.62
10:02.87
10:22.24
1:06:41.91
10:45
MP432
Dan
Sewczak
M37
16145
212/380
10052/21975
10:11.16
11:33.68
10:50.80
10:39.39
10:36.67
1:06:42.11
10:45
GC306
Shonda
Jobe
F40
16146
143/454
6094/23101
10:19.53
10:50.91
11:08.66
10:48.39
11:02.44
1:06:42.48
10:45
NK670
Liesel
Bender
F28
16147
199/606
6095/23101
14:09.06
10:44.77
10:12.92
9:55.68
10:05.47
1:06:42.60
10:45
GH403
Danielle
Smethurst
F45
16148
99/403
6096/23101
10:47.41
10:43.18
10:39.21
10:29.23
10:30.29
1:06:42.62
10:45
GK071
Nicole
Chamberlin
F22
16149
117/363
6097/23101
10:48.36
11:13.27
11:23.28
10:16.26
10:36.08
1:06:42.69
10:45
MG484
Jason
Real
M39
16150
185/347
10053/21975
10:18.23
11:19.72
10:32.86
10:13.51
10:53.80
1:06:42.72
10:45
HA499
Stephen
Moreno
M29
16151
227/407
10054/21975
10:42.95
11:23.81
10:47.06
10:02.08
9:58.91
1:06:42.75
10:45
NJ447
Kenya
Gates
F18
16152
84/278
6098/23101
10:28.61
11:22.47
11:39
10:34.45
10:41.27
1:06:42.86
10:45
MP505
Ariel
Levitt
F26
16153
191/596
6099/23101
10:35.56
11:22.06
11:10.66
10:34.16
10:26.63
1:06:43.26
10:45
MH017
Kendra
Eisenbraun
F29
16154
199/576
6100/23101
10:18.37
12:00.11
11:44.39
9:50.65
10:11.83
1:06:43.32
10:45
FC241
Thomas
Jansson
M61
16155
95/202
10055/21975
10:24.42
11:10.75
11:19.81
10:37.74
11:07.90
1:06:43.34
10:45
MJ527
Don
Wiley
M50
16156
172/341
10056/21975
9:48.05
10:43.88
11:41.52
10:33.16
11:38.82
1:06:43.34
10:45
GF032
Terry
Hafer
M69
16157
25/92
10057/21975
10:27.95
11:13.23
11:12.43
10:53.24
10:53.12
1:06:43.43
10:45
FA287
Alan
Taylor
M49
16158
174/335
10058/21975
9:53.43
10:50.23
11:10.01
11:26.16
11:22.37
1:06:43.51
10:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
F496
Sarah
Rytting
F30
16159
195/548
6101/23101
10:08.92
11:03.28
10:59.80
11:10.85
10:54.71
1:06:43.56
10:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after