Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
EE269
Lindsey
Welch
F22
16395
119/363
6216/23101
12:44.22
11:42.77
10:06.85
9:35.47
9:56.75
1:07:03.06
10:48
FB355
Renee
Roberts
F43
16396
133/450
6217/23101
10:51.67
10:58.81
11:06.22
10:18.99
11:28.50
1:07:03.12
10:48
GF364
Dan
Whittle
M59
16397
84/202
10180/21975
10:44.50
11:22.17
11:10.21
10:32.85
10:54.98
1:07:03.20
10:48
GG497
Samantha
Trueheart
F24
16398
170/525
6218/23101
12:02
10:30.94
11:40.58
10:13.18
10:20.42
1:07:03.22
10:48
MG466
Katie
Huey
F27
16399
192/577
6219/23101
10:10.21
11:26.97
11:42.66
10:54.52
10:16.78
1:07:03.25
10:48
FL171
Tanya
Gonzales
F66
16400
10/102
6220/23101
10:43.34
11:00.93
10:57.64
10:40.90
10:57.47
1:07:03.32
10:48
FB343
Rob
Schlenker
M50
16401
175/341
10181/21975
10:39.92
11:26.97
11:12.90
10:39
10:53.75
1:07:03.35
10:48
GC227
Paola
Romero
F15
16402
109/328
6221/23101
10:17.21
11:18.89
11:19.75
11:01.65
11:22.81
1:07:03.59
10:48
FB310
Aileen
Pierce
F48
16403
99/418
6222/23101
10:45.27
10:44.51
10:41.83
10:48.22
10:59.04
1:07:03.73
10:48
NA499
Brooke
King
F16
16404
83/320
6223/23101
10:17.74
11:07.82
11:13.61
10:38.14
10:43.25
1:07:03.78
10:48
MM211
Geoff
Martin
M44
16405
187/367
10182/21975
10:18.10
12:11.50
12:34.70
10:10.99
10:14.70
1:07:04.01
10:48
GA168
Dustin
Todd
M30
16406
253/444
10183/21975
10:14.37
10:59.34
10:48.98
10:45.39
11:07.95
1:07:04.03
10:48
GE571
Cody
Blake
M38
16407
211/371
10184/21975
10:32.07
11:18.60
11:09.12
10:36.75
10:31.80
1:07:04.10
10:48
FB322
Julie
Zhuo
F52
16408
81/318
6224/23101
10:25.68
11:20.43
10:51.21
10:26.10
10:55.68
1:07:04.12
10:48
FG437
Sandra
Dannenberg
F61
16409
29/206
6225/23101
10:34.32
10:52.73
10:57.83
10:43.82
11:02.76
1:07:04.19
10:48
M045
Elyse
Debarros
F15
16410
110/328
6226/23101
10:22.50
11:14.50
10:52.30
10:39.86
11:02.35
1:07:04.32
10:48
GL504
Megan
Duty
F20
16411
107/316
6227/23101
10:57.66
11:17.36
10:59.95
10:24.22
10:16.33
1:07:04.41
10:48
NA456
Lucas
Lazenby
M24
16412
197/346
10185/21975
10:47.35
12:08.28
10:49.56
10:10.38
10:20.08
1:07:04.44
10:48
HB002
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
16413
541/1787
10186/21975
10:10.03
11:06.52
11:09.64
11:17.98
11:08.18
1:07:04.69
10:48
HE366
Sarah
Al-Haj
F26
16414
194/596
6228/23101
10:43.04
10:37.31
12:30.34
10:01.21
10:25.89
1:07:04.72
10:48
FG436
Rob
Dannenberg
M61
16415
97/202
10187/21975
10:14.12
11:12.35
10:46.30
10:52.35
11:02.89
1:07:04.73
10:48
GH444
Kelly
Jacobs
F37
16416
174/487
6229/23101
10:21.15
10:59.81
10:54.27
10:51.31
10:20.71
1:07:04.85
10:48
GA156
Lauren
Sweeterman
F18
16417
87/278
6230/23101
10:01.27
11:21.07
10:37.01
10:51.89
12:04.71
1:07:05.02
10:48
MG173
Linda
Heitstuman
F54
16418
69/318
6231/23101
10:52.92
11:06.03
10:51.11
10:14.64
10:46.86
1:07:05.02
10:48
NA009
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
16419
542/1787
10188/21975
10:56.66
11:19.06
10:47.86
10:52.15
9:45.71
1:07:05.09
10:48
NA011
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
16420
543/1787
10189/21975
10:57.39
11:19.04
10:47.09
10:53.04
9:45.40
1:07:05.10
10:48
GJ464
Jackson
Fagerlin
M11
16421
105/378
10190/21975
10:26.39
11:07.56
11:29.10
10:39.37
10:51.38
1:07:05.11
10:48
GB479
Brandt
Slivken
M43
16422
171/339
10191/21975
10:35.21
10:59.96
11:02.34
10:24.39
11:09.27
1:07:05.12
10:48
FL464
Rachel
Rabazzi
F32
16423
189/518
6232/23101
10:18.33
11:00.63
10:32.23
10:55.06
10:36.41
1:07:05.20
10:48
GH442
Kristina
Rogers
F41
16424
128/449
6233/23101
10:20.90
10:59.84
10:54.33
10:51.16
10:20.01
1:07:05.27
10:48
GJ465
Richard
Fagerlin
M43
16425
172/339
10192/21975
10:25.26
11:08.72
11:29.48
10:38.23
10:53
1:07:05.33
10:48
GF208
Charles
Johnson
M69
16426
26/92
10193/21975
10:42.21
10:56.33
10:51.68
10:40.99
10:50.93
1:07:05.47
10:48
FL465
Kristin
Beam
F34
16427
187/520
6234/23101
10:18.59
11:00.56
10:32.69
10:54.47
10:36.66
1:07:05.84
10:48
G095
Sian
Murphy
F27
16428
193/577
6235/23101
10:03.78
12:41.91
11:59.46
10:06.40
10:18.49
1:07:05.90
10:48
MM024
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
16429
544/1787
10194/21975
11:19.22
11:29.31
10:45.05
10:19.31
9:38.24
1:07:05.91
10:48
FA414
Paula
Holt
F33
16430
180/512
6236/23101
12:08.09
11:02.12
10:46.06
10:06.01
10:22.59
1:07:06.10
10:48
HC386
Alyssa
Feinberg
F16
16431
84/320
6237/23101
10:04.36
10:53.97
10:34.34
10:07.82
10:28.62
1:07:06.13
10:48
JC139
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
16432
545/1787
10195/21975
10:28.62
11:21.90
11:10.09
10:58.12
10:46.66
1:07:06.14
10:48
FJ496
Brandy
Brown
F26
16433
195/596
6238/23101
10:44.84
11:12.84
10:58.24
10:38.41
11:14.17
1:07:06.31
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GA155
John
Sweeterman
M48
16434
185/369
10196/21975
10:00.84
11:21.67
10:36.69
10:52.05
11:59.92
1:07:06.31
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after