Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
FA427
Janice
Briggs
F36
18483
218/515
7303/23101
10:38.57
11:36.17
11:20.03
11:09.66
12:16.13
1:09:51.71
11:15
GB102
Hugh
Scribner
M16
18484
204/307
11181/21975
11:39.69
13:00.09
12:26.66
10:30.79
10:30.96
1:09:51.72
11:15
FC239
Angelica
Leak
F26
18485
234/596
7304/23101
10:53.81
13:04.71
11:51.83
10:15.77
11:26.26
1:09:51.84
11:15
GE601
Austin
Parmley
M13
18486
195/395
11182/21975
10:53.71
12:07
11:59.20
10:42.34
10:38.41
1:09:51.86
11:15
GE399
Nynne
Deniro
F47
18487
127/443
7305/23101
11:12.07
11:50.73
11:24.54
10:57.04
11:17.05
1:09:51.98
11:15
GB160
Jason
Andersen
M42
18488
201/343
11183/21975
11:41.96
11:45.90
11:08.85
11:12.06
11:52.12
1:09:52.01
11:15
F078
Victoria
Palmer
F20
18489
124/316
7306/23101
10:35.80
11:36.85
11:40.26
11:28.79
11:48.51
1:09:52.11
11:15
GE454
Dominique
Bladow
F27
18490
231/577
7307/23101
11:02.33
11:59.51
11:32.36
11:12.66
11:15.29
1:09:52.26
11:15
FB080
Darrell
Piner
M54
18491
164/275
11184/21975
10:54.25
11:24.44
11:15.17
11:32.09
11:32.84
1:09:52.31
11:15
MN637
Mike
Hersh
M57
18492
134/288
11185/21975
11:05.91
11:59.57
11:29.64
10:30.46
11:14.73
1:09:52.37
11:15
N493
Taylan
Carlson
F29
18493
238/576
7308/23101
9:48.99
11:30.42
12:09.43
12:08.33
12:14.40
1:09:52.54
11:15
FB079
Susie
Piner
F51
18494
103/328
7309/23101
10:55
11:25.14
11:14.92
11:32.07
11:33.05
1:09:52.65
11:15
MF505
Scot
Hanson
M46
18495
195/352
11186/21975
10:39.07
11:32.52
11:17.34
11:23.13
12:00.30
1:09:52.96
11:15
MJ491
Jackson
Reiner
M14
18496
235/399
11187/21975
11:00.72
11:29.79
12:17.33
11:27.23
11:24.67
1:09:53.11
11:15
GJ051
John
Cranston
M52
18497
148/295
11188/21975
11:19.79
11:37
11:40.24
11:05.36
12:16.60
1:09:53.14
11:15
MC330
David
Jones
M44
18498
207/367
11189/21975
10:22.04
10:57.26
12:36.62
12:38.40
11:47.98
1:09:53.16
11:15
NK549
Chad
Duncan
M34
18499
264/418
11190/21975
12:10.15
12:02.24
11:56.57
10:28.41
10:47.82
1:09:53.20
11:15
FG202
Polly
Abernathy
F32
18500
228/518
7310/23101
10:48.18
11:26.96
11:44.90
10:53.41
12:21.21
1:09:53.22
11:15
JC330
Leela
Orbidan
F21
18501
125/358
7311/23101
11:12.88
11:48.15
11:53.32
11:04.74
10:44.11
1:09:53.36
11:15
GD287
Curt
Clegg
M36
18502
236/379
11191/21975
10:34.91
11:32.80
11:27.39
11:51.46
11:33.08
1:09:53.41
11:15
FG117
Bryan
Johnson
M53
18503
141/283
11192/21975
10:46.14
11:44.47
11:52.34
11:01.79
12:15.07
1:09:53.43
11:15
NC614
Marisa
Jordan
F32
18504
229/518
7312/23101
10:49.75
11:35.55
11:23.75
11:02.30
11:37.45
1:09:53.52
11:15
GC125
David
Brown
M47
18505
207/385
11193/21975
10:53.42
11:04.54
11:08.51
10:13.85
10:34.46
1:09:53.59
11:15
MH473
Clint
Vandyne
M31
18506
306/490
11194/21975
11:24.23
11:48.05
11:44.83
10:49.18
11:39.09
1:09:53.64
11:15
ND341
Claire
Bradley
F20
18507
125/316
7313/23101
11:15.92
11:04.37
10:49.74
11:10.20
12:12.94
1:09:53.73
11:15
GE011
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
18508
607/1787
11195/21975
11:02.35
11:59.53
11:32.49
11:12.63
11:14.32
1:09:53.75
11:15
MC120
Hamish
McGrath
M11
18509
119/378
11196/21975
10:52.98
11:26.74
11:11.54
11:21.83
11:28.79
1:09:53.86
11:15
GC126
Amanda
Tanner
F42
18510
161/415
7314/23101
10:53.27
11:04.72
11:08.37
10:13.73
10:35.29
1:09:53.89
11:15
MC329
Vadik
Jones
M11
18511
120/378
11197/21975
10:22.03
10:57.06
12:36.83
12:38.41
11:47.62
1:09:53.90
11:15
GK035
Denise
Fields
F52
18512
96/318
7315/23101
10:21.84
10:55.40
11:28.62
11:56.23
12:17.09
1:09:53.95
11:15
GK184
Anne K
Smith
F64
18513
23/147
7316/23101
10:51.73
11:31.27
11:17.86
11:02.46
11:37.25
1:09:54.21
11:15
GJ054
Chase
Cranston
M12
18514
169/406
11198/21975
11:13.21
11:43.87
11:39.59
11:05.74
12:16.29
1:09:54.24
11:15
F305
Alex
Hinesley
M23
18515
195/326
11199/21975
12:13.71
12:10.76
12:06.14
10:55.14
11:18.74
1:09:54.26
11:15
MC073
Oliver
Corkern
M11
18516
121/378
11200/21975
10:53.22
11:26.47
11:10.76
11:23.34
11:27.13
1:09:54.33
11:16
GH486
Adah
Ellis-Rissler
F11
18517
42/351
7317/23101
10:53.43
11:44.06
11:30.90
12:21.53
10:28.38
1:09:54.37
11:16
GA498
Roger
Gannam
M67
18518
41/126
11201/21975
11:08.90
13:24.88
11:05.35
10:32.85
10:50.04
1:09:54.42
11:16
HC670
Sharon
Gore
F46
18519
115/394
7318/23101
11:08.85
11:16.20
11:31.16
11:18.60
11:42.96
1:09:54.42
11:16
GD160
Jeffrey
Lease
M46
18520
196/352
11202/21975
10:21.30
10:47.31
12:58.90
11:25.95
11:56.95
1:09:54.62
11:16
G096
Judy
Sealy
F66
18521
11/102
7319/23101
10:47.15
11:45.07
11:22.99
10:53.32
11:50.24
1:09:54.79
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GK458
Min
Esen
F33
18522
218/512
7320/23101
13:09.29
11:03.35
11:25.60
11:15.33
11:18.07
1:09:54.79
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after