Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
10 Mile
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
514
Amy
Gralish
F3539
742
42/88
248/494
56:39
1:30:26
1:29:41
8:59
556
Kristin
Hall
F0119
743
11/17
249/494
56:28
1:30:20
1:29:41
8:59
410
Jessica
Emmert
F2529
744
48/90
250/494
56:28
1:30:20
1:29:41
8:59
1327
Erin
Saewert
F2529
745
49/90
251/494
56:43
1:30:01
1:29:43
8:59
2036
Stephen
Schloesser
M4549
746
76/93
495/632
56:13
1:30:27
1:29:44
8:59
629
Bradley
Horst
M3034
747
62/81
496/632
56:16
1:31:02
1:29:47
8:59
769
Levi
Kinsey
M2529
748
57/68
497/632
59:24
1:30:40
1:29:48
8:59
2054
Doug
Killan
M5054
749
53/68
498/632
57:47
1:30:45
1:29:52
9:00
163
Eric
Bratvold
M3539
750
86/103
499/632
55:47
1:30:47
1:29:53
9:00
1660
Keith
Wolf
M4549
751
77/93
500/632
54:47
1:30:27
1:29:54
9:00
105
Barry
Benest
M5559
752
20/38
501/632
56:42
1:30:22
1:29:54
9:00
1228
Kristin
Pladson
F2529
753
50/90
252/494
56:56
1:30:11
1:29:59
9:00
500
Melissa
Gill
F3539
754
43/88
253/494
56:21
1:34:41
1:30:01
9:01
1411
Jim
Simons
M6569
755
7/12
502/632
56:59
1:30:44
1:30:02
9:01
2147
Brian
Peters
M3539
756
87/103
503/632
57:47
1:30:45
1:30:03
9:01
255
Todd
Clements
M3539
757
88/103
504/632
58:40
1:30:49
1:30:03
9:01
387
Pam
Ebersole
F3034
758
39/88
254/494
56:41
1:30:28
1:30:04
9:01
1322
Jeffrey
Ryan
M2529
759
58/68
505/632
59:23
1:30:59
1:30:06
9:01
2148
Sandy
Peters
F3539
760
44/88
255/494
57:48
1:30:48
1:30:07
9:01
229
Melissa
Casey
F3539
761
45/88
256/494
56:52
1:30:29
1:30:09
9:01
452
Heather
Fitzloff
F3034
762
40/88
257/494
58:15
1:30:39
1:30:09
9:01
1299
Danielle
Rogers
F3034
763
41/88
258/494
57:58
1:30:37
1:30:13
9:02
2155
Richard
Larson
M5054
764
54/68
506/632
56:09
1:30:34
1:30:16
9:02
1979
Lynn
Johnson
F2529
765
51/90
259/494
57:30
1:34:27
1:30:18
9:02
1070
Nicole
Narbo
F2024
766
30/51
260/494
55:03
1:30:37
1:30:22
9:03
2077
Doug
Long
M3539
767
89/103
507/632
56:32
1:30:43
1:30:25
9:03
2016
Edward
Koenig
M5054
768
55/68
508/632
55:53
1:30:55
1:30:32
9:04
1117
James
Norman
M5054
769
56/68
509/632
54:48
1:30:41
1:30:33
9:04
271
Katie
Cook
F2529
770
52/90
261/494
59:01
1:30:54
1:30:33
9:04
1120
Thomas
Norman
M6064
771
14/23
510/632
54:48
1:30:40
1:30:33
9:04
1550
Pete
Tremaine
M4549
772
78/93
511/632
58:15
1:31:06
1:30:36
9:04
282
Michael
Coyle
M5559
773
21/38
512/632
57:39
1:31:29
1:30:37
9:04
510
Sarah
Gossman
F2529
774
53/90
262/494
56:03
1:31:14
1:30:38
9:04
509
Jessica
Gossman
F3034
775
42/88
263/494
56:03
1:31:15
1:30:38
9:04
127
Jenny
Birkmeier
F3034
776
43/88
264/494
58:18
1:31:06
1:30:39
9:04
2111
David
Biggar
M5559
777
22/38
513/632
56:30
1:31:06
1:30:41
9:05
478
Steve
Gabel
M5559
778
23/38
514/632
56:34
1:31:30
1:30:46
9:05
1683
Kelly
Yocom
F3539
779
46/88
265/494
56:41
1:31:14
1:30:47
9:05
628
Karla
Horner
F4549
780
20/40
266/494
56:42
1:31:14
1:30:48
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2102
Michelle
Jackson
F4044
781
46/85
267/494
57:06
1:31:32
1:30:49
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after