Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
FA404
Carlos
Rivera
M62
14968
64/163
9476/21975
10:21.62
10:39.87
10:35.58
10:20.26
10:39.12
1:05:12.04
10:30
FM053
Laurel
West
F45
14969
94/403
5493/23101
9:55.87
10:07.22
10:33.09
10:44.65
11:13.10
1:05:12.11
10:30
HE254
Dani
Dimyan
M27
14970
235/455
9477/21975
10:11.77
11:17.84
11:20.22
10:40
10:52.62
1:05:12.11
10:30
FH100
Andrew
Holdeman
M32
14971
213/405
9478/21975
10:38.53
10:50.54
10:23.24
10:08.98
10:20.45
1:05:12.14
10:30
GG297
Kallyn
Peterson
F24
14972
156/525
5494/23101
10:26.59
10:34.92
11:09.66
10:12.54
9:36.55
1:05:12.33
10:30
EJ281
Debbie
Kampman
F48
14973
88/418
5495/23101
10:41.13
10:58.02
10:36.61
10:09.42
10:31.81
1:05:12.38
10:30
HA347
Nick
Romero
M27
14974
236/455
9479/21975
10:26.55
10:35.32
11:09.10
10:11.83
9:37.74
1:05:12.59
10:30
JC550
Lynn
Eklund
F40
14975
128/454
5496/23101
10:19.63
10:33.30
10:42.88
10:36.45
10:27.31
1:05:12.60
10:30
FC387
Robert
Glennon
M54
14976
138/275
9480/21975
10:14.73
10:37.28
10:53.07
10:13.37
10:46.44
1:05:12.67
10:30
GD450
Patricia
Petersen
F60
14977
29/204
5497/23101
10:09.23
10:28.89
10:24.44
10:16.04
10:04.91
1:05:12.73
10:30
F222
Kayt
Newton
F42
14978
121/415
5498/23101
10:38.60
10:52.54
10:42.56
10:08.39
10:52.79
1:05:12.92
10:30
FJ155
Kb
Smith
M46
14979
164/352
9481/21975
10:23.26
10:40.96
10:22.21
10:33.79
10:38.21
1:05:12.96
10:30
HC305
Crystal
Lewellen
F37
14980
150/487
5499/23101
10:23.35
10:55.22
10:41.11
10:18.97
10:47.51
1:05:13.03
10:30
MH274
Deeann
Wilfong
F42
14981
122/415
5500/23101
10:05.08
10:49.55
10:34.40
10:09.57
10:43.66
1:05:13.03
10:30
GA410
Adam
Riggs
M33
14982
217/386
9482/21975
10:35.54
11:20.42
10:29.28
10:04.45
10:21.87
1:05:13.16
10:30
GD047
Carter
Ortiz
M19
14983
119/225
9483/21975
10:02.63
11:26.46
10:57.15
10:41.37
10:36.34
1:05:13.17
10:30
GA409
Jessica
Riggs
F32
14984
170/518
5501/23101
10:35.90
11:20.53
10:28.87
10:03.90
10:21.01
1:05:13.23
10:30
FL521
Steven
Ringelstein
M55
14985
122/287
9484/21975
10:29.06
11:33.20
10:53.07
10:06.20
10:17.44
1:05:13.39
10:30
NH492
P
Akoz
M46
14986
165/352
9485/21975
10:26.12
10:32.17
10:29.54
10:18.60
10:34.46
1:05:13.46
10:30
MG075
Matt
Mackenzie
M24
14987
184/346
9486/21975
11:01.54
10:59.66
10:43.01
9:06.51
9:18.66
1:05:13.59
10:30
F273
Robert
Cummins
M43
14988
158/339
9487/21975
10:06.40
11:13.64
11:00.52
10:30.52
10:59.98
1:05:13.66
10:30
HC585
Morgan
Thoutt
F22
14989
106/363
5502/23101
9:36.56
11:12.94
10:45.50
11:20.76
10:01.17
1:05:13.89
10:30
MG571
Charles
Swigart
M45
14990
194/375
9488/21975
10:11.62
10:46.02
10:20.21
10:12.50
10:02
1:05:13.97
10:30
GF574
Carolyn
Hartl
F46
14991
86/394
5503/23101
10:52.43
10:21.32
10:25.02
10:07.74
10:07.75
1:05:14.08
10:30
GG272
Ashley
Mains
F32
14992
171/518
5504/23101
10:42.89
10:39.88
10:26.32
10:08.82
10:11.01
1:05:14.10
10:30
FH240
Steven
Dalporto
F25
14993
181/575
5505/23101
10:09.48
11:58.51
10:40.85
10:14.98
10:20.01
1:05:14.14
10:30
GD351
Mae
Harris
F28
14994
177/606
5506/23101
11:05.35
10:40.20
10:30.12
10:10.12
10:28.15
1:05:14.22
10:30
FA549
Mary
Frash
F33
14995
158/512
5507/23101
10:26.25
10:51.77
10:33.08
10:02.18
10:28.92
1:05:14.28
10:30
FH241
Kelly
Dalporto
F27
14996
174/577
5508/23101
10:09.20
11:59.01
10:40.46
10:15.22
10:19.99
1:05:14.48
10:30
EK231
Nicole
Bontemps
F17
14997
84/268
5509/23101
11:23.02
10:24.10
10:49.41
10:32.09
11:11.49
1:05:14.51
10:30
GH536
Tara
Anderson
F19
14998
87/343
5510/23101
10:33.79
10:50.09
10:45.07
10:14.11
10:06.86
1:05:14.54
10:30
GG271
Adam
Espinosa
M42
14999
170/343
9489/21975
10:42.26
10:41.19
10:25.05
10:08.67
10:11.56
1:05:14.62
10:30
F542
Caroline
Gimarc
F22
15000
107/363
5511/23101
10:18.63
10:50.40
10:49.62
10:14.82
10:25.67
1:05:14.70
10:31
FC034
Carl
Skulski
M64
15001
59/150
9490/21975
10:39.08
11:10.33
10:50.21
10:49.75
9:23.77
1:05:14.73
10:31
FA153
Suzanne
Healy
F53
15002
75/332
5512/23101
9:52.53
10:38.45
10:26.86
9:52.91
10:33.73
1:05:14.74
10:31
GE426
Barbara
Murray
F25
15003
182/575
5513/23101
10:02.45
11:13.03
11:23.52
10:04.25
10:31.85
1:05:14.97
10:31
BB411
Owen
Luscombe
M16
15004
179/307
9491/21975
10:16.85
11:03.60
10:32.04
9:28.38
10:32.24
1:05:15
10:31
GD322
Erica
Emanuelson
F24
15005
157/525
5514/23101
11:01.73
11:08.18
11:24.04
10:31.77
10:26.19
1:05:15.04
10:31
F037
Dayna
Bird
F53
15006
76/332
5515/23101
10:19.40
10:47.33
10:19.76
10:19.72
10:27.18
1:05:15.09
10:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
G526
Ross
Jones
M29
15007
209/407
9492/21975
9:43.44
11:24.85
11:07.70
10:02.49
11:13.31
1:05:15.09
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after