Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F3368
Anita
Youderin
F4044
4055
287/365
2161/2890
1:14:13
2:26:45
2:28:52
11:22
F3055
Melissa
Perry
F1934
4056
1160/1485
2162/2890
1:12:40
2:26:27
2:28:54
11:22
F2608
Tiffany
Elton
F1934
4057
1161/1485
2163/2890
1:14:42
2:26:07
2:28:54
11:22
F1191
Nicole
Hansel-Welch
F1934
4058
1162/1485
2164/2890
1:09:12
2:23:14
2:28:54
11:22
F327
Cathleen
Danielson
F4549
4059
183/257
2165/2890
1:12:00
2:26:46
2:28:55
11:23
F1385
Tammy
Kimball
F3539
4060
318/422
2166/2890
1:11:23
2:24:42
2:28:57
11:23
F2701
Molly
Hansen
F1934
4061
1163/1485
2167/2890
1:10:41
2:23:49
2:28:58
11:23
F3295
Mary
Cocchiarella
F4549
4062
184/257
2168/2890
1:09:09
2:26:28
2:28:58
11:23
F1266
Laurie
Carlsen
F4044
4063
288/365
2169/2890
1:09:05
2:24:54
2:29:00
11:23
2217
Frank
Watsick
M6064
4064
56/74
1891/2146
1:10:43
2:28:09
2:29:01
11:23
193
Robert
Cragin
M5559
4065
120/155
1892/2146
1:14:45
2:27:55
2:29:02
11:23
F3017
Sarah
Murawski
F1934
4066
1164/1485
2170/2890
1:10:50
2:24:08
2:29:03
11:23
270
Larry
Grosse
M1934
4067
699/778
1893/2146
1:12:04
2:26:46
2:29:04
11:23
F245
Jayna
Anderson
F1218
4068
76/105
2171/2890
1:11:39
2:25:47
2:29:06
11:23
F60
Jackie
Anderson
F1934
4069
1165/1485
2172/2890
1:11:40
2:25:47
2:29:06
11:23
F2511
Victori
Freiermuth
F1934
4070
1166/1485
2173/2890
1:11:48
2:25:48
2:29:07
11:23
F2512
Jill
Biehn
F1934
4071
1167/1485
2174/2890
1:11:48
2:25:49
2:29:07
11:23
F1361
Cheryl
Schilla
F1934
4072
1168/1485
2175/2890
1:14:20
2:28:10
2:29:10
11:24
F2464
Jenny
Kleven
F1934
4073
1169/1485
2176/2890
1:12:15
2:25:24
2:29:10
11:24
F1933
Kathleen
Savela
F5559
4074
32/75
2177/2890
1:09:31
2:24:58
2:29:11
11:24
F2605
Pam
Carter
F3539
4075
319/422
2178/2890
1:08:36
2:24:13
2:29:12
11:24
1366
Charlie
Royce
M1218
4076
99/107
1894/2146
1:14:55
2:26:04
2:29:13
11:24
F1636
Doreen
Matteson
F5054
4077
98/155
2179/2890
1:10:28
2:26:53
2:29:14
11:24
F1770
Kelly
Kennedy
F4044
4078
289/365
2180/2890
1:10:54
2:23:59
2:29:15
11:24
F277
Sheila
Brom
F5054
4079
99/155
2181/2890
1:10:24
2:25:38
2:29:17
11:24
F1155
Andrea
Brost
F4044
4080
290/365
2182/2890
1:12:58
2:24:35
2:29:19
11:24
F2861
Karie
Preissnerr
F1934
4081
1170/1485
2183/2890
1:16:30
2:27:09
2:29:20
11:24
F3021
Victoria
Wantuch
F1934
4082
1171/1485
2184/2890
1:09:49
2:29:20
2:29:20
11:24
2110
Cory
Mathiowetz
M3539
4083
279/300
1895/2146
1:09:48
2:26:47
2:29:20
11:24
F1025
Emilie
Reeths Passe
F1934
4084
1172/1485
2185/2890
1:10:53
2:25:19
2:29:22
11:25
2355
Scott
Corbin
M3539
4085
280/300
1896/2146
1:21:35
2:27:31
2:29:22
11:25
F1280
Jane
Brue
F3539
4086
320/422
2186/2890
1:13:43
2:24:20
2:29:23
11:25
F365
Colleen
Gerzin
F4549
4087
185/257
2187/2890
1:12:16
2:24:07
2:29:23
11:25
290
Paul
Weisinger
M5054
4088
151/187
1897/2146
1:11:02
2:24:07
2:29:23
11:25
1741
Aaron
Soderlund
M1934
4089
700/778
1898/2146
1:13:05
2:26:19
2:29:25
11:25
F2527
Brittany
Labonte
F1934
4090
1173/1485
2188/2890
1:13:04
2:26:20
2:29:25
11:25
583
Alvin
Bryant
M4549
4091
212/233
1899/2146
1:12:12
2:28:12
2:29:28
11:25
F269
Sarah
Carignan
F1934
4092
1174/1485
2189/2890
1:12:53
2:27:26
2:29:30
11:25
F175
Janna
Rohlinger
F4044
4093
291/365
2190/2890
1:16:12
2:29:03
2:29:34
11:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F1655
Mira
Baldwin
F4044
4094
292/365
2191/2890
1:14:21
2:26:25
2:29:36
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after