Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
10 Mile
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
992
Gretchen
Meents
F3034
427
17/88
103/494
49:42
1:19:34
1:19:28
7:57
1077
Anthony
Nderu
M3539
428
55/103
325/632
49:38
1:20:14
1:19:29
7:57
2043
Christine
Jacobson
F3034
429
18/88
104/494
49:54
1:19:44
1:19:39
7:58
1982
Pete
Theisen
M4044
430
45/81
326/632
49:56
1:19:51
1:19:43
7:59
1962
Charles
Kamrowski
M3034
431
43/81
327/632
50:26
1:20:16
1:19:44
7:59
2020
Ryan
Mathre
M2529
432
45/68
328/632
49:54
1:20:08
1:19:46
7:59
1355
Terry
Schluessler
M5054
433
30/68
329/632
51:25
1:20:24
1:19:46
7:59
922
Denyse
Madden
F4044
434
18/85
105/494
50:33
1:20:11
1:19:47
7:59
2123
Ryan
Baker
M3034
435
44/81
330/632
51:37
1:20:33
1:19:55
8:00
416
Matt
Erickson
M2024
436
28/38
331/632
51:12
1:20:29
1:19:58
8:00
1598
Jerry
Walker
M4549
437
49/93
332/632
50:18
1:20:49
1:19:59
8:00
171
John
Bristol
M4549
438
50/93
333/632
49:22
1:20:20
1:20:00
8:00
1297
Colleen
Roethke
F4549
439
11/40
106/494
50:34
1:20:31
1:20:00
8:00
1775
Larry
Sheley
M4549
440
51/93
334/632
49:40
1:20:18
1:20:03
8:01
274
Ashley
Cooper
F0119
441
4/17
107/494
48:33
1:20:15
1:20:05
8:01
1490
Masahiro
Sugii
M5054
442
31/68
335/632
50:16
1:20:21
1:20:11
8:02
1597
Keith
Waletko
M2529
443
46/68
336/632
49:50
1:20:45
1:20:14
8:02
2030
Stephen
Lamson
M4549
444
52/93
337/632
51:13
1:20:56
1:20:18
8:02
532
Daniel
Grunklee
M3539
445
56/103
338/632
50:58
1:20:50
1:20:23
8:03
1566
Thassius
Turner
M2529
446
47/68
339/632
51:25
1:21:05
1:20:27
8:03
1003
Williuam
Mensing
M5559
447
11/38
340/632
49:26
1:20:35
1:20:27
8:03
1303
David
Rosen
M6569
448
4/12
341/632
49:56
1:20:58
1:20:28
8:03
944
Nancy
Marquette
F4549
449
12/40
108/494
51:54
1:20:37
1:20:30
8:03
1484
Noelle
Stoyles
F3539
450
17/88
109/494
50:47
1:20:52
1:20:37
8:04
956
Cheryl
Mattson
F2024
451
15/51
110/494
51:22
1:25:09
1:20:38
8:04
804
Andrew
Kramer
M4044
452
46/81
342/632
50:52
1:21:21
1:20:42
8:05
1776
Robin
Anderson
NOAGE
453
1/2
111/494
51:07
1:21:01
1:20:48
8:05
2085
Christine
Arndt
F3034
454
19/88
112/494
52:47
1:21:24
1:20:55
8:06
1312
Fabio
Rozo
M4044
455
47/81
343/632
50:01
1:21:16
1:20:55
8:06
578
John
Harper
M3539
456
57/103
344/632
51:27
1:21:55
1:20:56
8:06
2055
Paul
Henry
M4549
457
53/93
345/632
52:04
1:21:33
1:20:59
8:06
1149
Jamie
Olson
F4044
458
19/85
113/494
53:14
1:21:48
1:21:00
8:06
952
Alexander
Massopust
M2024
459
29/38
346/632
48:42
1:21:21
1:21:00
8:06
217
Mark
Calkins
M3539
460
58/103
347/632
51:47
1:21:25
1:21:02
8:07
2042
Michael
Welch
M4549
461
54/93
348/632
51:18
1:21:33
1:21:07
8:07
441
Michael
Feist
M0119
462
18/24
349/632
50:44
1:21:48
1:21:07
8:07
303
Dan
Davis
M5054
463
32/68
350/632
51:01
1:21:47
1:21:09
8:07
533
Jon
Grunklee
M4044
464
48/81
351/632
51:00
1:21:37
1:21:10
8:07
467
Patrick
Fox
M4549
465
55/93
352/632
51:55
1:21:41
1:21:11
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2151
Michael
Duffe
M5054
466
33/68
353/632
51:12
1:21:27
1:21:11
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after