Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2013
10k
Info
May 27, 2013 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Men 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
G345
Patty
Stahl
F46
19683
120/369
8139/23308
9:49
10:32
11:18
11:25
11:16
11:53
1:08:21
11:00
G343
Andrew
Stines
M43
19684
240/426
11545/20221
9:49
10:32
11:18
11:25
11:15
11:54
1:08:21
11:00
GA152
Kevin
Cowley
M24
19685
264/354
11546/20221
10:06
11:03
11:27
11:14
11:13
10:59
1:08:21
11:00
HA228
Marianna
Caporuscio
F23
19686
253/521
8140/23308
10:43
10:38
12:15
11:17
10:34
10:49
1:08:21
11:00
MH534
Connor
Pastore
M17
19687
197/298
11547/20221
11:48
13:06
12:01
9:18
9:38
10:22
1:08:21
11:00
MR032
John
Tweedy
M52
19688
180/316
11548/20221
10:17
10:53
11:32
10:55
10:24
12:09
1:08:21
11:00
NJ558
Matthew
Harris
M32
19689
284/412
11549/20221
10:42
10:45
11:12
11:04
10:33
11:42
1:08:22
11:00
FH213
Tamela
Smith
F31
19690
274/599
8141/23308
10:42
10:06
10:57
11:40
10:42
11:57
1:08:22
11:00
GA373
Don
Dishman
M65
19691
50/140
11550/20221
9:53
10:49
11:42
11:28
10:49
11:27
1:08:22
11:00
MF637
Daniel
Rankin
M28
19692
304/487
11551/20221
10:11
11:16
11:35
11:17
10:31
11:29
1:08:22
11:00
FA269
Joseph A.
Martin
M74
19693
8/37
11552/20221
10:18
10:49
11:23
11:18
10:45
11:26
1:08:22
11:00
MC169
Julia
Hellerman
F41
19694
194/470
8142/23308
11:13
11:11
11:49
11:40
10:44
9:55
1:08:22
11:00
GD072
Jane
Sutliff
F51
19695
104/352
8143/23308
10:08
10:40
11:45
11:25
10:41
11:24
1:08:22
11:00
G228
Jessica
Kantra
F14
19696
95/356
8144/23308
9:20
9:55
13:19
12:12
10:38
10:58
1:08:22
11:00
FM054
Emily
Lewis
F25
19697
288/586
8145/23308
10:27
10:13
11:39
11:22
11:17
11:04
1:08:22
11:00
G227
Kim
Kantra
F43
19698
180/518
8146/23308
9:20
9:55
13:18
11:07
9:44
12:58
1:08:22
11:00
FL550
Kristine
Taylor
F52
19699
96/328
8147/23308
10:25
10:26
12:08
11:01
10:38
11:19
1:08:22
11:00
MF141
Elizabeth
Banick
F47
19700
124/382
8148/23308
10:33
10:21
11:40
11:36
10:33
11:18
1:08:22
11:00
FJ149
Sarah
Davis
F36
19701
223/492
8149/23308
9:56
10:25
11:14
11:14
11:05
12:07
1:08:23
11:00
GK490
Stephanie
Davison
F21
19702
163/379
8150/23308
10:07
10:33
11:43
12:25
10:12
11:16
1:08:23
11:00
EK136
Jaden
Bensky
M11
19703
107/389
11553/20221
9:32
10:12
12:46
12:39
10:49
10:29
1:08:23
11:00
GK114
Corinna
Montesano
F36
19704
224/492
8151/23308
9:49
10:41
11:26
11:33
11:30
11:06
1:08:23
11:00
PD262
Madison
Graham
F15
19705
103/329
8152/23308
11:16
11:00
11:38
11:05
10:17
10:49
1:08:23
11:00
MN265
Mary
Mackay
F61
19706
26/169
8153/23308
10:27
10:42
11:07
11:09
11:02
11:41
1:08:23
11:00
MC111
Ethan
Hellerman
M09
19707
62/311
11554/20221
11:13
11:11
11:50
11:40
10:43
9:56
1:08:23
11:00
FA287
Joseph
Sinatra
M54
19708
165/287
11555/20221
9:38
10:20
11:26
11:30
10:51
12:14
1:08:23
11:00
FB498
Kristi
Mayo
F35
19709
236/548
8154/23308
10:13
10:14
11:35
12:15
10:47
10:58
1:08:23
11:00
FJ454
David
Graham
M50
19710
215/354
11556/20221
10:21
10:40
11:09
11:22
10:45
11:36
1:08:23
11:00
EK340
Karen
Johnson
F58
19711
31/217
8155/23308
10:16
11:06
11:25
11:09
10:55
11:09
1:08:23
11:00
GG095
kate
Peterson
F14
19712
96/356
8156/23308
11:17
11:01
11:36
11:06
10:17
10:48
1:08:23
11:00
M223
Jovan
Archuleta
M36
19713
286/426
11557/20221
10:05
10:23
15:15
9:33
10:21
10:49
1:08:24
11:00
GB341
Michael
Mastous
M50
19714
216/354
11558/20221
10:04
10:22
11:22
11:33
11:11
11:28
1:08:24
11:00
GF107
Christina
Eisenhard
F41
19715
195/470
8157/23308
11:02
10:50
11:25
11:03
10:43
10:59
1:08:24
11:00
GA508
Kiayan
Reuter
F42
19716
162/455
8158/23308
10:23
10:33
11:06
11:19
11:01
11:30
1:08:24
11:00
NB589
Michael
Nelson
M28
19717
305/487
11559/20221
10:35
10:25
11:29
11:14
10:38
11:43
1:08:24
11:00
KB666
John
Whitefield
M60
19718
105/212
11560/20221
10:05
10:51
11:18
11:14
11:01
11:32
1:08:24
11:00
GA509
Susy
Sedano
F44
19719
164/473
8159/23308
10:25
10:30
11:06
11:20
11:01
11:35
1:08:24
11:00
FJ015
Ernest
Garcia
M54
19720
166/287
11561/20221
10:22
10:40
11:09
11:22
10:44
11:38
1:08:24
11:00
MG474
Ariadne
Meriwether
F23
19721
254/521
8160/23308
10:19
11:30
11:31
11:11
10:20
11:11
1:08:24
11:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
FB010
Mark
Hand
M45
19722
226/370
11562/20221
10:11
10:30
11:30
11:41
10:52
11:23
1:08:24
11:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after