Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GK558
Becky
Lindsey
F44
9571
58/437
2953/23101
9:31.37
9:47.35
9:35.50
8:55.98
9:06.40
58:45.20
9:28
D422
Kent
Shorrock
M57
9572
88/288
6619/21975
9:05.89
9:43.44
9:40.34
9:16.20
9:39.73
58:45.21
9:28
EG044
Nathan
Peterson
M21
9573
100/265
6620/21975
9:36.94
9:47.62
9:38.19
9:05.02
8:52.29
58:45.22
9:28
EJ415
Donna
Shorrock
F46
9574
42/394
2954/23101
9:06.14
9:43.23
9:40.06
9:16.68
9:39.63
58:45.26
9:28
EE047
Archer
Buckbee
M10
9575
35/378
6621/21975
9:29.70
10:03.38
9:37.52
9:21
9:06.42
58:45.28
9:28
MH515
Arturo
Bencosme
M45
9576
133/375
6622/21975
9:22.61
9:46.54
9:38.20
9:17.49
9:38.72
58:45.36
9:28
FB148
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
9577
303/1787
6623/21975
9:17.52
9:45.15
9:43.21
9:12.13
9:15.47
58:45.39
9:28
PK792
Sydney
Petersen
F16
9578
57/320
2955/23101
9:00.26
9:41.45
10:03.64
9:19.62
9:48.43
58:45.47
9:28
KB466
Cami
Miller
F27
9579
92/577
2956/23101
9:06.44
9:47.14
10:26.04
9:35.84
9:05.81
58:45.49
9:28
ED439
Michelle
Hupfer
F47
9580
47/443
2957/23101
9:59.04
9:41.66
9:43.89
9:36.48
9:19.35
58:45.59
9:28
GF478
Rory
O\'Leary
M44
9581
116/367
6624/21975
9:18.60
9:27.37
9:40.12
9:17.16
8:45.02
58:45.61
9:28
EL036
Brendon
Love
M14
9582
136/399
6625/21975
8:59.36
9:54.88
9:56.97
10:01.89
9:17.70
58:45.66
9:28
EK223
Roger
Peterson
M52
9583
89/295
6626/21975
9:32.83
9:43.88
9:32.37
9:09.49
9:31.08
58:45.79
9:28
EH330
Beth
Dillon
F45
9584
55/403
2958/23101
9:00.43
9:41.93
9:34.34
9:23.29
9:35.56
58:45.81
9:28
EG221
Darin
Hittle
M47
9585
119/385
6627/21975
9:24.42
9:32.37
10:03.35
9:03.23
9:56.36
58:45.91
9:28
EC478
Karen Mckean
McKean
F62
9586
9/149
2959/23101
9:25.73
9:44.53
9:34.50
9:12.64
9:27.09
58:45.92
9:28
GC571
Ashlyn
Tafoya
F10
9587
9/312
2960/23101
9:37.13
10:07.99
9:26.28
9:09.98
8:49.02
58:45.92
9:28
LC514
Anthony
Valdez
M45
9588
134/375
6628/21975
9:34.01
9:33.57
9:16.32
8:52.36
8:50.39
58:46.01
9:28
GD285
Corinne
Schroeder
F22
9589
53/363
2961/23101
9:34.03
9:48.69
9:30.18
9:06.64
9:07.15
58:46.03
9:28
GC488
Finnegan
Pendergast
M9
9590
30/331
6629/21975
9:31.54
9:52.03
9:36.29
9:12.30
9:26.49
58:46.05
9:28
EF276
Justin
Zacks
M40
9591
130/355
6630/21975
9:12.98
9:44.51
9:38.95
9:27.91
9:27.77
58:46.11
9:28
GD284
Kate
Hults
F22
9592
54/363
2962/23101
9:32.82
9:48.56
9:31.02
9:06
9:06.48
58:46.13
9:28
CB010
Casey
Randall
M50
9593
127/341
6631/21975
8:36.51
9:44.99
9:33.01
9:29.32
9:52.91
58:46.20
9:28
GC486
Jennifer
Pendergast
F44
9594
59/437
2963/23101
9:31.51
9:53.36
9:30.57
9:11.10
9:26.33
58:46.25
9:28
GL541
Carson
Miller
F19
9595
49/343
2964/23101
9:16.35
9:39.20
9:36.62
9:03.24
9:40.07
58:46.27
9:28
LC020
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
9596
304/1787
6632/21975
8:51.49
10:16.19
10:15.96
9:36.32
10:01.83
58:46.30
9:28
EF277
Sarah
Zacks
F39
9597
71/503
2965/23101
9:12.95
9:44.47
9:39.27
9:27.75
9:30.72
58:46.42
9:28
LC149
Lily Hope
Wilkinson
F25
9598
105/575
2966/23101
9:33.55
9:38.96
9:25.54
9:12.45
9:00.19
58:46.44
9:28
HA094
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
9599
305/1787
6633/21975
9:02.64
9:39.17
9:38.59
9:43.98
9:50.92
58:46.48
9:28
FB413
Mark
Maybee
M55
9600
85/287
6634/21975
9:23.85
9:39.97
9:38.72
9:14.49
9:20.23
58:46.55
9:28
GC568
Sherri
Tafoya
F35
9601
95/461
2967/23101
9:36.68
10:07.92
9:27.42
9:09.75
8:49.39
58:46.62
9:28
EE072
Jane
Molander
F58
9602
19/229
2968/23101
9:12.01
9:37.45
9:29.78
9:17.74
9:43.89
58:46.66
9:28
JC468
Nathan
Crocker
M24
9603
142/346
6635/21975
9:02.31
9:52.93
10:06.50
9:27.35
9:48.57
58:46.69
9:28
FB274
Rachel
Brown
F16
9604
58/320
2969/23101
9:28.06
10:39.58
9:51.56
9:07.16
9:31.67
58:46.85
9:28
ME504
Richard
Soukup
M58
9605
62/238
6636/21975
9:25.27
9:40.80
9:27.81
9:06.40
9:03.78
58:46.93
9:28
NF323
Monica
Germann
F22
9606
55/363
2970/23101
9:23.36
10:06.16
9:56.51
8:55.72
9:17.50
58:47.01
9:28
FA214
Luke
Nickerson
M13
9607
85/395
6637/21975
9:26.25
9:47.85
9:36.57
9:24.04
9:35.59
58:47.05
9:28
EG226
Allison
Marlow
F46
9608
43/394
2971/23101
9:20.22
9:44.56
9:41.62
9:28.46
9:32.92
58:47.10
9:28
EJ386
Kathy
Myers
F51
9609
31/328
2972/23101
9:24.77
9:40.43
9:27.47
8:59.58
9:23.82
58:47.15
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GA593
James
Argo
M46
9610
114/352
6638/21975
9:10.09
9:37.88
9:46.22
9:25.73
9:46.27
58:47.19
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after