Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
FB306
Paul
Lewandowski
M70
11312
16/119
7595/21975
9:27.61
10:02.46
9:59.51
9:49.60
10:02.71
1:00:42.66
9:47
FB477
Sarah
Bokusky
F25
11313
130/575
3718/23101
10:24.95
9:57.29
9:23.93
9:22.68
9:17.68
1:00:42.99
9:47
MG086
Emily
Paul
F16
11314
65/320
3719/23101
8:58.83
9:41.91
10:07.27
9:59.98
10:02.51
1:00:43.03
9:47
FM378
Johnny
Rushing
M54
11315
103/275
7596/21975
9:49.03
9:49.12
9:41.57
9:17.96
9:39.14
1:00:43.04
9:47
FA126
Ryan
Angilly
M34
11316
205/418
7597/21975
9:42.40
10:08.64
9:59.69
9:42.79
9:03
1:00:43.39
9:47
FA564
Eric
Konrad
M39
11317
144/347
7598/21975
10:03.60
10:11.93
9:59.80
9:21.75
8:29.99
1:00:43.51
9:47
EL331
Erika
Boorujy
F25
11318
131/575
3720/23101
9:35.88
10:14.30
9:53.59
9:36.39
9:41.42
1:00:43.53
9:47
MG476
Beckett
Connolly
M7
11319
5/172
7599/21975
9:22.38
10:11.19
10:13.04
9:40.29
9:26.31
1:00:43.67
9:47
GE552
Jason
Tischer
M36
11320
184/379
7600/21975
9:29.10
10:17.88
9:50.70
9:50.01
9:49.24
1:00:43.76
9:47
GG157
Ermina
Agic
F50
11321
56/357
3721/23101
9:41.40
9:53.96
9:45.54
9:31.90
9:51.81
1:00:44.02
9:47
MH593
Laura
Howland
F27
11322
117/577
3722/23101
10:09.42
10:25.42
9:47.72
9:22.44
9:02.51
1:00:44.03
9:47
JB226
Chris
Capitelli
M45
11323
159/375
7601/21975
9:39.79
10:42.19
9:50.64
9:34.52
8:54.83
1:00:44.06
9:47
FA273
Daniel
Owens
M47
11324
137/385
7602/21975
9:19.68
10:05.65
9:57.07
9:29.09
9:20.22
1:00:44.07
9:47
LC067
Dave
Shugert
M59
11325
48/202
7603/21975
9:48.59
10:05.74
9:53.58
9:33.19
9:36.82
1:00:44.15
9:47
KB711
Tean
Brooks
F15
11326
67/328
3723/23101
9:16.54
10:32.71
10:18.36
10:42.42
10:06.07
1:00:44.18
9:47
HC619
Elaine
Roman
F43
11327
79/450
3724/23101
9:41.64
10:42.87
9:52.04
9:27.66
9:46.23
1:00:44.23
9:47
ME078
Melissa
Suchor
F32
11328
114/518
3725/23101
10:39.53
10:34.55
9:18.71
8:31.88
9:02.25
1:00:44.26
9:47
EK280
Becky
Calder
F31
11329
115/545
3726/23101
9:24.57
10:01.17
9:58.23
9:47.53
10:09.50
1:00:44.28
9:47
EL289
Andrew
Reges
M33
11330
175/386
7604/21975
9:35.82
9:41.47
10:48.21
9:52.51
9:56.02
1:00:44.29
9:47
GE024
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
11331
365/1787
7605/21975
8:57.82
9:44.16
13:15.21
9:02.29
9:09.09
1:00:44.32
9:47
EE062
Kirk
Davis
M32
11332
171/405
7606/21975
9:49.93
10:17.60
10:01.20
9:25.18
10:00.64
1:00:44.43
9:47
LC043
Jim
Remnant
M61
11333
68/202
7607/21975
9:48.03
10:05.12
9:53.82
9:33.32
9:36.91
1:00:44.47
9:47
GE013
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
11334
366/1787
7608/21975
9:43.63
8:41.89
7:55.39
7:56.34
15:05.28
1:00:44.48
9:47
F511
Stacie
Hogue
F50
11335
57/357
3727/23101
9:44.93
10:10.72
9:52.25
9:29.14
9:32.03
1:00:44.50
9:47
GA407
Steve
McCormick
M55
11336
95/287
7609/21975
9:11.80
10:11.91
10:02.34
9:32.17
10:21.58
1:00:44.53
9:47
MP557
Hayley
Compton
F20
11337
63/316
3728/23101
10:15.10
10:02.89
10:09.59
9:10.10
8:45.64
1:00:44.57
9:47
GK348
Nick
Rancis
M34
11338
206/418
7610/21975
9:56.06
10:18.55
9:22.22
8:51.22
9:41.56
1:00:44.59
9:47
NA493
Michael
Ingenito
M34
11339
207/418
7611/21975
9:55.24
9:55.14
10:12
9:54.13
9:24.09
1:00:44.62
9:47
MP579
Max
Rubin
M21
11340
109/265
7612/21975
10:15.22
10:02.96
10:09.33
9:10.35
8:44.47
1:00:44.66
9:47
NH651
Ashley
Philipp
F24
11341
111/525
3729/23101
9:55.47
9:54.72
9:54.25
9:00.93
8:50.26
1:00:44.81
9:47
EH151
David
Joseph
M69
11342
15/92
7613/21975
9:34.61
9:45.37
9:47.41
9:38.09
10:11.25
1:00:44.84
9:47
G134
Chris
Connolly
M40
11343
144/355
7614/21975
9:22.80
10:11.34
10:12.56
9:40.70
9:26.26
1:00:44.95
9:47
EJ011
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
11344
367/1787
7615/21975
9:49.03
10:01.99
9:51.67
9:32.18
9:39.74
1:00:44.97
9:47
GG444
William
Rollins
M35
11345
166/377
7616/21975
9:22.91
9:59.32
9:51.09
9:44.76
10:15.32
1:00:45.12
9:47
EJ392
Harry
Thompson
M55
11346
96/287
7617/21975
9:40.63
10:22.37
9:55.13
9:26.22
9:51.77
1:00:45.41
9:47
ED497
Heather
Gillman
F43
11347
80/450
3730/23101
9:34.08
10:45.31
9:50.19
9:29.80
9:37.49
1:00:45.43
9:47
LC539
Marley
Nahum
F20
11348
64/316
3731/23101
10:57.35
10:04.49
9:49
9:13.10
9:09.76
1:00:45.51
9:47
EJ180
Tara
Nelms
F29
11349
125/576
3732/23101
9:33.18
10:07.89
10:12.76
9:45.14
9:44.11
1:00:45.53
9:47
EJ279
Andi
Johnson
F40
11350
87/454
3733/23101
9:38.89
10:03.25
9:48.04
9:32.64
9:45.78
1:00:45.59
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
LC540
Elise
Wardrobe
F20
11351
65/316
3734/23101
10:57.39
10:04.17
9:49.19
9:13.07
9:13.70
1:00:45.71
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after