Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GJ552
Alexander
Foote
M31
6719
160/490
4911/21975
8:56.26
9:23.43
8:54.88
8:48.01
8:41.79
55:16.95
8:54
LC391
Alexander
Virostek
M28
6720
141/458
4912/21975
8:49.40
9:21.18
9:04.90
8:48.34
8:23.37
55:17.06
8:54
ED195
Lee
Rosenberg
M29
6721
121/407
4913/21975
8:46.06
9:11.93
9:19.30
9:04.51
8:56.82
55:17.08
8:54
EL173
Arianne
Tasker
F32
6722
55/518
1809/23101
8:41.75
9:39.64
9:09.70
8:45.12
8:52.05
55:17.16
8:54
EA207
Amy
Hand
F47
6723
26/443
1810/23101
8:54.50
9:09.61
9:02.33
8:38.67
8:47.98
55:17.17
8:54
KB555
Anna
Huey
F27
6724
55/577
1811/23101
8:50.27
9:09.88
9:00.48
8:51.52
8:49.63
55:17.25
8:54
EB407
Rachel
Lahoda
F28
6725
61/606
1812/23101
9:57.13
9:03.15
8:16.98
7:47.95
8:08
55:17.31
8:54
D209
Jennifer
Barrett
F51
6726
12/328
1813/23101
8:41.12
9:03.57
8:57.72
8:38.15
9:06.58
55:17.35
8:54
EE487
Melissa
Callaghan
F24
6727
53/525
1814/23101
8:49.42
9:20.97
9:07.86
8:51.23
8:59.51
55:17.40
8:54
M238
Ashish Kumar
Ashok
M28
6728
142/458
4914/21975
8:46.39
9:21
9:29.02
8:50.61
8:57.15
55:17.46
8:54
EL046
Steve
Hinderman
M39
6729
101/347
4915/21975
8:37.05
8:54.97
9:02.86
8:41.58
9:01.45
55:17.47
8:54
EF400
Josephine
Atkinson
F14
6730
27/351
1815/23101
8:58.68
9:22.34
9:06.67
8:52.76
8:46.38
55:17.54
8:54
KB319
Alex
Mazzola
M30
6731
136/444
4916/21975
8:17.28
8:58.06
9:07.06
8:46.80
9:43.31
55:17.57
8:54
GF160
Yarrow
Corymb
M27
6732
115/455
4917/21975
10:43.35
9:46.58
7:52.10
7:24.71
7:54.72
55:17.58
8:54
FB061
Nancy
Mitchell
F49
6733
29/373
1816/23101
8:56.92
8:58.88
8:50.83
8:24.47
8:28.23
55:17.66
8:54
EE389
Rob
Langford
M54
6734
59/275
4918/21975
8:28.96
8:52.45
8:54.11
8:44.84
9:10.63
55:17.70
8:54
HE486
Trent
Lind
M18
6735
105/291
4919/21975
8:22.53
9:52.26
10:00.99
8:28.62
8:43.53
55:17.73
8:54
E359
Laura
Berger
F33
6736
61/512
1817/23101
8:46.37
9:10.36
8:50.87
8:45.34
8:45.43
55:17.76
8:54
DC033
Scott
Croasdale
M45
6737
97/375
4920/21975
8:45.42
9:18.59
9:12.93
8:43.84
8:56.32
55:17.86
8:54
EB427
Thomas
Rohr
M47
6738
94/385
4921/21975
8:48.35
9:06.25
9:04.88
8:47.46
8:46.88
55:17.90
8:54
EC305
James
Norton
M29
6739
122/407
4922/21975
8:31.52
9:15.94
9:32.93
8:55.47
9:00.96
55:17.96
8:54
DB274
Micaela
Marker
F36
6740
66/515
1818/23101
8:38.52
9:28.23
9:00.44
8:52.38
8:58.29
55:18.01
8:54
ME026
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
6741
215/1787
4923/21975
9:20.75
9:08.97
8:45
8:12.13
8:32.69
55:18.03
8:54
BB435
Racquel
Valadez
F24
6742
54/525
1819/23101
9:23.19
9:15.61
8:48.93
8:20.02
8:46.48
55:18.05
8:54
DC051
Jeremy
Johannes
M29
6743
123/407
4924/21975
8:51.86
9:06.33
9:00
8:35.76
8:42.51
55:18.21
8:55
EF193
Michael
Talley
M55
6744
64/287
4925/21975
8:45.65
9:11.99
9:03.64
8:41.90
8:48.14
55:18.33
8:55
JC565
Bryan
Kelley
M17
6745
97/261
4926/21975
8:22.51
9:52.10
10:01.21
8:29.02
8:43.27
55:18.44
8:55
HB327
Josi
Gabaldon
F21
6746
37/358
1820/23101
9:23.18
9:15.56
8:48.93
8:19.83
8:46.15
55:18.51
8:55
EF192
Lisa
Talley
F54
6747
12/318
1821/23101
8:45.28
9:12.24
9:04.47
8:41.03
8:49.41
55:18.52
8:55
EF505
John
Armstrong
M32
6748
125/405
4927/21975
8:32.88
9:01.62
8:54.65
9:08.09
9:20.62
55:18.57
8:55
E235
Sara
Cohen
F62
6749
3/149
1822/23101
8:36.99
9:03.74
8:57.29
8:51.78
9:05.98
55:18.67
8:55
ED422
Charles
Vanpatten
M24
6750
107/346
4928/21975
8:35.41
9:18.21
9:20.98
8:57.10
8:46.27
55:18.68
8:55
EC394
Stephanie
Smith
F31
6751
61/545
1823/23101
8:43.26
9:10.60
9:04.56
8:46.09
8:46.02
55:18.81
8:55
EB343
Matthew
Bishop
M35
6752
108/377
4929/21975
8:49.53
9:19.18
9:02.94
8:37.24
8:40.20
55:19.13
8:55
HE627
Colton
Zadkovic
M18
6753
106/291
4930/21975
8:46.88
9:04.76
10:36.42
-
1:43:23.36
55:19.29
8:55
DB415
Saleen
Chioda
F21
6754
38/358
1824/23101
8:35.15
9:17.97
9:21.47
8:56.97
8:46.68
55:19.31
8:55
EC353
David
Severson
M61
6755
33/202
4931/21975
8:25.36
9:23.13
9:20.83
9:00.46
9:14.34
55:19.44
8:55
EC407
Gary
Milne
M58
6756
40/238
4932/21975
8:48.61
9:01.63
8:46.51
8:35.32
9:05.26
55:19.62
8:55
ED240
John
Clarke
M48
6757
93/369
4933/21975
8:54.51
9:14.98
8:56.76
8:40.91
8:45.64
55:19.71
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
EB188
Gail
Hughes
F64
6758
5/147
1825/23101
8:42.04
9:08.77
9:02.35
8:38.64
9:01.49
55:19.80
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after