Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GB294
Alex
Millan
M13
6249
56/395
4600/21975
8:32.16
9:03.23
8:54.11
8:39.51
8:50.45
54:42.09
8:49
EE257
Maury
Otterstetter
M52
6250
53/295
4601/21975
8:47.10
8:57.64
8:43.27
8:36.25
8:48.62
54:42.17
8:49
PH448
Michael
Gortz
M30
6251
128/444
4602/21975
9:07.57
-
-
8:28.05
8:21.90
54:42.19
8:49
EA378
Diane
Beckman
F59
6252
9/228
1650/23101
8:40.54
9:00.76
8:49.84
8:41.77
8:37.63
54:42.39
8:49
EB250
Kristina
Polizzotto
F37
6253
51/487
1651/23101
8:46.14
9:00.27
8:55.55
8:29.09
8:57.83
54:42.39
8:49
GH425
Terry
Tateishi
M59
6254
23/202
4603/21975
8:34.08
9:18.74
8:58.25
8:35.80
9:06.10
54:42.41
8:49
DB377
Charles
Nevin
M13
6255
57/395
4604/21975
8:33.16
9:10.50
8:58.26
8:44.87
8:58.57
54:42.62
8:49
GF539
Patrick
Autruong
M25
6256
103/381
4605/21975
8:37.68
9:12.24
9:03.90
8:39.03
8:45.60
54:42.67
8:49
GD314
Emma
Bailey
F28
6257
51/606
1652/23101
8:38.56
9:04.64
8:55.68
8:46.55
8:59.01
54:42.70
8:49
EF286
Dominik
Sulik
M53
6258
61/283
4606/21975
8:29.10
9:02.96
9:03.87
8:57.61
8:55.46
54:42.77
8:49
EE356
James
Hecker
M60
6259
37/251
4607/21975
8:45.95
9:02.07
8:44.57
8:41.88
8:41.03
54:42.80
8:49
EE252
Matthew
Markham
M26
6260
127/410
4608/21975
8:44.27
9:06.10
9:13.65
8:33.38
8:26.73
54:42.97
8:49
M158
Dean
Dunham
M52
6261
54/295
4609/21975
8:35.73
9:06.21
8:49.46
8:45.04
8:44.98
54:43.13
8:49
CB046
Jessica
Diamond
F19
6262
29/343
1653/23101
8:47.69
9:25.93
9:35.62
8:40.90
8:26.82
54:43.18
8:49
DD282
Matthew
Nichols
M38
6263
106/371
4610/21975
8:38.30
8:52.34
9:10.03
8:51.77
8:40.39
54:43.28
8:49
D248
Erin
Wicken
F36
6264
57/515
1654/23101
9:01.53
8:51.93
9:02.21
8:44.25
8:45.57
54:43.31
8:49
DD247
Nathan
Endersbee
M29
6265
111/407
4611/21975
8:37.35
9:53
8:33.54
8:41.38
8:25.85
54:43.37
8:49
HB703
Pascual
Jimenez
M31
6266
149/490
4612/21975
8:50.49
8:49.66
8:37.99
8:24.70
8:29.63
54:43.46
8:49
GE055
Vanessa
Barber
F46
6267
25/394
1655/23101
8:57.90
9:08.38
8:48.03
8:23.36
8:28.69
54:43.46
8:49
EA083
Christina
Roberts
F36
6268
58/515
1656/23101
8:26.55
9:04.90
9:10.34
8:48.12
8:55.92
54:43.60
8:49
EC199
Sean
O\'Flaherty
M34
6269
132/418
4613/21975
8:44.97
9:00.97
8:52.34
8:39.28
8:51
54:43.61
8:49
ED470
David
Norcross
M24
6270
102/346
4614/21975
8:53.93
9:11.76
8:47.50
8:25.65
8:36.46
54:43.69
8:49
CC355
Kyrbi
Curtis
M31
6271
150/490
4615/21975
7:54.57
10:41.33
9:24.86
8:23.91
9:02.86
54:43.79
8:49
FJ609
John
Sales
M55
6272
57/287
4616/21975
8:42.32
8:59.30
8:56.65
8:37.39
8:53.65
54:43.90
8:49
EA450
Lindsey
Burnett
F37
6273
52/487
1657/23101
8:59.10
8:52.30
9:03.39
8:43.75
8:46.62
54:43.94
8:49
GJ392
Leslie
Verner
F38
6274
37/452
1658/23101
8:43.85
9:13.61
8:55.70
8:38.36
8:43.92
54:43.95
8:49
EL226
Mark
Nord
M56
6275
51/243
4617/21975
8:40.74
9:06.81
9:01.70
8:45.93
8:54.40
54:44.12
8:49
EF442
Audrey
Gibson
F28
6276
52/606
1659/23101
8:35.13
9:10.07
8:55.67
8:50.07
9:02.98
54:44.24
8:49
EL356
Dan
Habetler
M43
6277
75/339
4618/21975
8:38.73
9:08.07
8:59.49
8:37.94
8:42.50
54:44.31
8:49
EA046
Ben
Gantenbein
M33
6278
112/386
4619/21975
8:06.19
9:04.99
8:52.83
8:29.57
9:55.70
54:44.37
8:49
EJ228
Rachael
Metzler
F18
6279
19/278
1660/23101
9:58.52
9:23.72
8:37.53
8:10.42
7:54.38
54:44.44
8:49
HB293
Dustin
Dye
M28
6280
133/458
4620/21975
8:48.45
9:11.59
8:56.67
8:28.59
8:36.82
54:44.44
8:49
GE014
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
6281
197/1787
4621/21975
9:12.65
9:22.69
8:58.37
8:36.52
8:23.25
54:44.54
8:49
EH193
Gabriela
Pascale
F29
6282
62/576
1661/23101
8:39.96
9:00.48
8:49.86
8:39.88
8:38.66
54:44.63
8:49
GJ007
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
6283
198/1787
4622/21975
8:43.83
9:21.45
8:58.89
8:29.14
8:40.87
54:44.72
8:49
EC477
Jessica
Hommel
F26
6284
68/596
1662/23101
8:44.57
9:23.05
8:56.83
8:24.48
8:29.63
54:44.77
8:49
FB559
Isabelle
Ruble
F15
6285
38/328
1663/23101
9:58.70
9:24.51
8:36.70
8:10.69
7:54.45
54:44.84
8:49
JB478
Mackenzie
Boone
F25
6286
65/575
1664/23101
8:44.91
9:22.75
8:56.75
8:24.88
8:30.10
54:44.84
8:49
DB358
Tamsin
Hale
F12
6287
17/392
1665/23101
8:33.78
9:01.10
10:12.13
8:28.30
8:20.99
54:44.90
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
EB458
Kaitlin
Wutschel
F27
6288
52/577
1666/23101
8:50.55
9:03.15
8:52.41
8:35.16
8:49.76
54:44.90
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after