Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
HE352
Nick
Troha
M27
3495
70/455
2769/21975
7:46.90
8:18.18
8:27.83
8:01
8:14.75
50:02.36
8:04
DA403
Kyle
Scharf
M26
3496
87/410
2770/21975
8:11.39
8:14.88
8:04.08
7:49.09
7:41.82
50:02.43
8:04
CB440
Rytis
Prekeris
M48
3497
57/369
2771/21975
7:57.46
8:17.84
8:08.65
7:56.13
8:04.21
50:02.53
8:04
DD184
Jacob
Halbleib
M34
3498
78/418
2772/21975
7:45.94
8:14.45
8:04.70
8:04.06
8:15.32
50:02.54
8:04
CB209
Lan
Starkweather
F30
3499
27/548
727/23101
7:52.89
8:18.13
8:06.81
7:51.77
8:10.74
50:02.91
8:04
HB655
Erin
Kelly
F32
3500
26/518
728/23101
8:02.07
8:32.41
8:20.12
7:48.30
8:02.27
50:03.28
8:04
D134
James
Masson
M50
3501
47/341
2773/21975
8:00.73
8:19.81
8:11.98
7:54.93
8:02.25
50:03.68
8:04
DB301
Bill
Rodgers
M59
3502
11/202
2774/21975
8:13.88
8:24
8:03.50
7:45.63
7:57.32
50:03.79
8:04
C407
Philip
Primo
M33
3503
75/386
2775/21975
7:39.17
8:22.82
8:28.34
8:04.67
8:15.99
50:03.91
8:04
D274
Michael
Klee
M71
3504
2/83
2776/21975
7:58.76
8:16.83
8:11.77
7:50
8:05.61
50:03.99
8:04
GH172
Jonathan
Schurman
M41
3505
49/334
2777/21975
7:58.32
8:20.28
8:03.79
7:51.29
8:01.51
50:04.08
8:04
D258
Carlos
Perez
M53
3506
33/283
2778/21975
7:58.43
8:19.37
8:08.51
7:50.35
7:56.80
50:04.13
8:04
GK437
Ian
Hill
M39
3507
58/347
2779/21975
7:51.94
8:24.56
8:15.89
8:04.42
7:55.49
50:04.35
8:04
DA436
James
Shereck
M50
3508
48/341
2780/21975
8:04.53
8:20.94
7:59.88
7:45.08
7:57.73
50:04.46
8:04
JC337
Duncan
Gilchrist
M23
3509
57/326
2781/21975
7:51.55
8:30.38
8:35.56
7:45.84
7:55.85
50:04.76
8:04
DD256
Matthew
Marlar
M38
3510
73/371
2782/21975
8:09.55
8:19.67
8:18.21
7:46.63
7:43.38
50:04.91
8:04
EA078
Simon
Wheeler
M47
3511
45/385
2783/21975
7:54.87
8:15.29
8:08.65
7:51
8:10.19
50:05.11
8:04
DA397
Nancy
Gonder
F39
3512
12/503
729/23101
8:04.66
8:29.96
8:20.65
7:49.37
7:53.74
50:05.12
8:04
CA368
George
Shorter
M26
3513
88/410
2784/21975
7:55.25
8:28.43
8:18.47
8:06.64
7:47.71
50:05.16
8:04
CC008
Adam
Osiecki
M22
3514
45/242
2785/21975
7:37.72
8:26.85
8:41.10
8:19.36
8:10.80
50:05.20
8:04
E151
James
Van Buskirk
M61
3515
23/202
2786/21975
8:13.91
8:20.52
8:08.25
7:43.61
8:02.89
50:05.24
8:04
CC446
Edward
King
M26
3516
89/410
2787/21975
8:25.93
8:11.48
7:53.93
7:26.47
7:42.76
50:05.44
8:04
CA225
Danny
Foerster
M32
3517
77/405
2788/21975
7:47.91
8:15.12
8:08.34
8:01.19
8:15.40
50:05.69
8:04
GJ024
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
3518
104/1787
2789/21975
8:18.67
8:30.98
8:04.02
7:25.31
7:38.58
50:05.94
8:04
GA191
Austin
Jones
M25
3519
60/381
2790/21975
8:15.24
8:18.25
8:10.97
7:35.50
7:45.72
50:06.10
8:04
EE394
Dan
Furlani
M39
3520
59/347
2791/21975
7:56.46
8:28.19
8:14.87
7:49.29
7:54.94
50:06.11
8:04
DC256
Heather
Smith
F31
3521
26/545
730/23101
8:03.41
8:21.07
8:11.74
7:53.64
8:03.44
50:06.18
8:04
CB093
Arturo
Ramirez
M39
3522
60/347
2792/21975
7:53.63
8:26.33
8:13.02
7:56.53
7:49.21
50:06.38
8:04
CB231
Jamie
Schindler
M54
3523
26/275
2793/21975
7:56.96
8:42.08
8:17.49
7:59.31
7:58.85
50:06.39
8:04
JC350
Dominick
Schwarz
M30
3524
82/444
2794/21975
8:26.91
8:23.12
8:10.79
7:35.86
7:56.85
50:06.44
8:04
DA260
Shereen
Sairafi
F28
3525
18/606
731/23101
8:08.19
8:21.91
8:09.44
7:46.69
7:55.30
50:06.57
8:04
F388
Willy
Douglas
M26
3526
90/410
2795/21975
7:38
8:17.58
8:52.16
8:13.70
8:14.41
50:06.63
8:04
CB251
Joe
Stepan
M62
3527
9/163
2796/21975
7:58.55
8:06.51
8:04.23
7:51.59
8:20.52
50:06.64
8:04
GC406
Philip
Hoerr
M32
3528
78/405
2797/21975
8:00.28
8:12.16
8:03.29
7:53.41
8:02.36
50:06.66
8:04
CC047
Kelly
Teitelbaum
F37
3529
18/487
732/23101
7:55.18
8:08.61
8:13.24
8:01.25
8:11.76
50:06.78
8:04
EE299
Anna
Van Keuren
F23
3530
26/468
733/23101
7:56.27
8:11.58
8:06.95
7:45.12
7:52.82
50:06.90
8:04
DB249
Tim
Young
M39
3531
61/347
2798/21975
7:35.06
8:04.08
8:15.31
8:04.88
8:21.97
50:06.93
8:04
GF308
Ryan
Bockman
M31
3532
94/490
2799/21975
8:23.24
8:34.16
8:20
7:26.88
7:39.70
50:07.02
8:04
GE064
John
Hughes
M28
3533
74/458
2800/21975
8:28.99
8:31.09
8:03.25
7:34.99
7:22.67
50:07.13
8:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
DD214
Timaree
Goertzen
F31
3534
27/545
734/23101
8:26.05
8:26.15
8:02.49
7:44.75
7:51.01
50:07.14
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after